Trofeo Descarte 2017 Trofeo Descarte 2017
Club Asirio (CA)
Huelva, from 12-10-2017 to 12-10-2017
Trofeo Descarte 2017
Listado de Participantes en Orden Alfabético
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Dianas
P/A/C
P/A/C
Competición
Turno
ABELLAN SERRANO Ricardo20CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
ANDRADE ZUAZOLA Emilio10BCACLUB ASIRIOEstandar Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
AQUINO VICEDO Manuela25CCACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior FemeninoTurnos 2
BARROSO LOPEZ Ana4ACACLUB ASIRIONovel Senior FemeninoTurnos 1
BARTOLOMÉ DE LA FE Diego21CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
BEJARANO LLANES Roberto14BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Infantil MasculinoTurnos 2
BELZUNCE ABREU Angel3ACACLUB ASIRIONovel Senior MasculinoTurnos 1
BELZUNCE MANCEBO Aurelio2BCACLUB ASIRIONovel Senior MasculinoTurnos 1
BETANZOS Lucia3CCACLUB ASIRIONovel Senior FemeninoTurnos 1
BUNGA Alexandru Robert8CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Alevín MasculinoTurnos 2
CABRERA AVILÉS Antonio25ACACLUB ASIRIODesnudo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
CALEZA HUMANES Isaac29BCACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
CAMACHO DELGADO Jose Gabriel28CCACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
CAMACHO GALVÁN Miriam8ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Alevín FemeninoTurnos 2
CAMARERO GALVEZ Miguel24CCACLUB ASIRIOCompuesto Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
CARDENAS MARCHENA Javier13ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Infantil MasculinoTurnos 2
CARLEOS Olga26BCACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior FemeninoTurnos 2
CASTILLA SANCHO Sandro2CCACLUB ASIRIONovel Senior MasculinoTurnos 1
CATALAN BEN Antonio30BCACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
COCA MESEGUER César27CCACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
CUENCA LÓPEZ José María22BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
CUENCA MARTÍN Javier15CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Cadete MasculinoTurnos 2
CUENCA MARTÍN Rocío7BCACLUB ASIRIOCompuesto Alevín FemeninoTurnos 2
CUMBRERAS GONZÁLEZ Juan Antonio19CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
D - E - F - G
Atleta
Dianas
P/A/C
P/A/C
Competición
Turno
DE GUZMÁN RODRÍGUEZ Cristina11BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Infantil FemeninoTurnos 2
DELGADO WALL'S José Antonio6ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Benjamín MasculinoTurnos 2
DÍAZ BLANCO Sergio6BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Benjamín MasculinoTurnos 2
DIAZ RODRÍGUEZ Francisco21ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
DORADO MARTINEZ Javier1ACACLUB ASIRIONovel Senior MasculinoTurnos 1
ESTEBAN MUÑOZ Alvaro16ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Cadete MasculinoTurnos 2
FERIA MENA Luis Francisco22CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
FERIA PÉREZ Laura19ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior FemeninoTurnos 2
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre11DCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Infantil FemeninoTurnos 2
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Andres30ACACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
GARCÍA VALLE Javier12ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Infantil MasculinoTurnos 2
GARCIA VARET Antonio22ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
GARCÍA ZAMBRANO David2ACACLUB ASIRIONovel Senior MasculinoTurnos 1
GÓMEZ ALDA María Deolinda10ACACLUB ASIRIOEstandar Senior FemeninoTurnos 2
GONZALEZ ALFAYA Ignacio8BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Alevín MasculinoTurnos 2
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ Pedro Enrique10DCACLUB ASIRIOEstandar Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
GONZÁLEZ Jesús10CCACLUB ASIRIOEstandar Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
GONZALEZ LOZANO Juan Jesus16BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Cadete MasculinoTurnos 2
GONZALEZ LOZANO Rocio11ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Infantil FemeninoTurnos 2
GONZALEZ PINO Jesus1CCACLUB ASIRIONovel Senior MasculinoTurnos 1
GUERRERO Pablo14CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Infantil MasculinoTurnos 2
GUTIERREZ RISCO Toni17BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior FemeninoTurnos 2
H - I - L - M
Atleta
Dianas
P/A/C
P/A/C
Competición
Turno
HENRY MACIAS Josefa18CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior FemeninoTurnos 2
HERNÁNDEZ GALLEGO Paula4DCACLUB ASIRIONovel Senior FemeninoTurnos 1
HERNANDEZ VELASCO Marina7ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Alevín FemeninoTurnos 2
HERRERA BECERRA Antonio12CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Infantil MasculinoTurnos 2
INFANTES GONZÁLEZ Antonia4BCACLUB ASIRIONovel Senior FemeninoTurnos 1
LECUMBERRI Manuel28ACACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
LLANES GARCÍA Lucas1BCACLUB ASIRIONovel Senior MasculinoTurnos 1
LOPEZ AQUINO Paula15ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Cadete FemeninoTurnos 2
LÓPEZ GÓMEZ Carlota15BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Cadete FemeninoTurnos 2
LÓPEZ OYOLA Álvaro13BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Infantil MasculinoTurnos 2
LOZANO INFANTES Denise4CCACLUB ASIRIONovel Senior FemeninoTurnos 1
LUGO MALVAREZ Álvaro5CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Ardilla MasculinoTurnos 2
LUGO MALVAREZ Carlos9BCACLUB ASIRIOCompuesto Alevín MasculinoTurnos 2
MANZANO MARTIN Jesus24BCACLUB ASIRIOCompuesto Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
MÁRQUEZ BARROSO Irene19BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior FemeninoTurnos 2
MÁRQUEZ PADILLA Francisco21BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
MARTÍN ROMERO María Pilar18ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior FemeninoTurnos 2
MARTIN VARGAS Julia3BCACLUB ASIRIONovel Senior FemeninoTurnos 1
MARTÍNEZ PEREZ Isabel5ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Benjamín FemeninoTurnos 2
MATA FERNÁNDEZ Juan Manuel29CCACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ Felipe30CNMNAVALMORALInstintivo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
N - O - P - Q - R
Atleta
Dianas
P/A/C
P/A/C
Competición
Turno
NÚÑEZ ROMERO Alba17ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Junior FemeninoTurnos 2
OLIVARES GARCÍA Monte18BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior FemeninoTurnos 2
PECCHIO BATISTA Cesar20BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
PECCHIO Clara7CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Alevín FemeninoTurnos 2
PEREZ CARLEOS Andrea5BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Benjamín FemeninoTurnos 2
PEREZ GARCIA Antonio6CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Benjamín MasculinoTurnos 2
PÉREZ GOMEZ Paula11CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Infantil FemeninoTurnos 2
PÉREZ ORTEGA Sebastián29ACACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
PORTILLO DOMÍNGUEZ Sergio23CCACLUB ASIRIOCompuesto Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
PORTILLO FERNÁNDEZ Ivan14ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Infantil MasculinoTurnos 2
QUINTERO GÓMEZ Aurora23ACACLUB ASIRIOCompuesto Senior FemeninoTurnos 2
REBOLLO ANAYA Ricardo25BCACLUB ASIRIODesnudo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
RIVEROS GARCÍA Daniel20ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Agustin24ACACLUB ASIRIOCompuesto Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Laura17CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Senior FemeninoTurnos 2
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Agustin13CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Infantil MasculinoTurnos 2
ROMERO ZAMBRANO Josefa26ACACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior FemeninoTurnos 2
S - V
Atleta
Dianas
P/A/C
P/A/C
Competición
Turno
SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ Jose28BCACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
SALAZAR ESPADERO Angel27ACACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2
SANTOS GÓMEZ Adrian16CCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Cadete MasculinoTurnos 2
SANTOS GOMEZ Sergio9ACACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Alevín MasculinoTurnos 2
SERRANO TENOR Manuel12BCACLUB ASIRIORecurvo Infantil MasculinoTurnos 2
VADILLO QUINTERO María Teresa23BCACLUB ASIRIOCompuesto Senior FemeninoTurnos 2
VERGARA José Manuel27BCACLUB ASIRIOInstintivo Senior MasculinoTurnos 2