The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2017
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 03-12-2017 to 3-12-2017
The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2017
Ladies Compound
 
Ladies Compound
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1ANNISON Layla1355Norfolk Bowmen572-4144144145145144
2SARGEANT Bayley-Rose351Canterbury Archers574-3146145145145142
3FOSTER Elizabeth896Durham University AC568-10144142139140141
4GREENWOOD Hope1311Edinburgh University Alumni AC568-9142144146142137
5O'SULLIVAN Lucy423Archers of Jersey577-1144143145
6CLARK Daisy459Chelmsford Tudor Rose570-6145147144
7CLASON Stephanie1311Edinburgh University Alumni AC562-21139142142
8GRINHAM Jodie2575Silvercloud Archers563-18137146137
9BROWN Hannah2155Kent Police Archery Club560-25143141
9BURFITT Pauline603Chippenham Archers558-28-Bye-135
9CARPENTER Isabelle831Barnsley AC566-14144143
9HOLMES Jacquie697Evesham AC562-22144146
9LENNON Rebecca4Archery GB570-7143141
9ROBB Kirsty1261Balbardie Archers562-20142139
9SIMPSON Nichola272Oxford Archers564-17143142
9SPINKS Abbie993Silver Spoon Bowmen556-31144138
17BLEWETT Rebecca371The Hertford C of A565-15136
17CLIFFORD Holly1246Deer Park Archers Ltd566-13138
17CORLESS Susan984Northampton Archery Club567-11142
17GALES Andrea246Woking Archery Club575-2143
17GEDDES Robyn1322Lethen Archers557-30140
17GIBSON Ella1246Deer Park Archers Ltd569-8139
17JENNINGS Claudine1311Edinburgh University Alumni AC571-50
17LOADER Victoria427Andover Archers559-27138
17MERRY Nat272Oxford Archers561-23142
17MOON Sarah4Archery GB565-16139
17PINE Phoebe1246Deer Park Archers Ltd561-24140
17PRIOR Erin618Supermarine Bowmen566-12138
17REITH Jane4Archery GB557-29141
17SAMBRIDGE Marion272Oxford Archers555-32138
17STRETTON Jessica1845Silver Arrow Archers560-26141
17SWORD Michelle333Swan Archers563-19142
33A'BEAR Chloe1246Deer Park Archers Ltd554-33
34RUTLAND Anne699Droitwich AS554-34
34WITHAM Gen425Bowmen of Guernsey554-34
36WATSON Ruth427Andover Archers553-36
37CHAPPELL Grace1246Deer Park Archers Ltd553-37
38BAIER Katharina272Oxford Archers552-38
39CODLING Maddison853Assheton Bowmen551-39
40SMITH Carol1012Melton Mowbray AC551-40
41PETRE Iulia2209Corby Archers551-41
42HARRIS Gillian2296Wymondham Archers549-42
43KNIGHT Kerys984Northampton Archery Club547-43
44WILLIAMS Amelia1246Deer Park Archers Ltd546-44
45SWETMAN Kim2575Silvercloud Archers545-45
46TAYLOR-THORN Cameron908Bowmen of Walker543-46
47BROWN Jill1013Leicester A O F AC543-47
48FRITH Jo603Chippenham Archers540-48
49BOULTON Hallie872Bowmen Of Pendle & Samlesbury539-49
50DUNCAN Victoria731Meriden Archery Club538-50
51TROUT Sarah697Evesham AC538-51
52TEBBS Lorraine529Kestrels AC538-52
53WALLBANK Jessica1267University of Nottingham AC538-53
54SPACKMAN Lucy521Reading Archers538-54
55BYRNE Sinead1297Ballyvally Archers Banbridge537-55
56REECE Tracy72Llandaff City B535-56
57WENCH Makayla2081Banbury Cross Archers534-57
58DAVIS Pauline932Cheshire County Bowmen532-58
59HARRIS Sheila692Redhill Archers532-59
60FLETCHER Harriet696Evesham Junior Archery Club524-60
61PERROTT Mary-Louise403Waterside Archers511-61
62LANE Kelly966Bramcote Archery Club499-62
63HUMPHREYS Gwenda1126The Castle Archers499-63
64MCINTOSH Katrina354Black Prince Bowmen490-64
65LANGHAM-PHILLIPS Clare414Old Basing Archers478-65
66MCCUTCHEN Kate2663Archery Fit London474-66
67MOULE Jennifer2663Archery Fit London457-67
68DAVIES Susan2449Caradog Archers350-68
69KRUSCHE Joanne4Archery GB109-69
70TIDESWELL Sharon4Archery GB53-70