The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2017
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 03-12-2017 to 3-12-2017
The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2017
Gentlemen Compound
 
Gentlemen Compound
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1KELLS Michael333Swan Archers584-8147146146145145
2THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai210The High Weald AC585-7149146144145143
3MASON James1017B of Rutland589-3149146147145146
4PARVESS Mike285Spelthorne AC579-13143145145143145
5DUNCAN Tom731Meriden Archery Club585-6145144145
5YEOMAN Marcus649Yelverton Bowmen578-17145145145
7WHITE Christopher731Meriden Archery Club589-2148150144
8SCOTT Simon1035Derwent Bowmen577-21143145143
9BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth Archery Club580-11144144
9BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn Bowmen587-5149145
9CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver1012Melton Mowbray AC577-18144144
9HAMILTON Dean1297Ballyvally Archers Banbridge587-4145145
9HOWSE James1246Deer Park Archers Ltd581-10147146
9MITCHELL Jordan1311Edinburgh University Alumni AC583-9145144
9OUTRAM Adam4Archery GB579-14147144
9RAVENSCROFT Adam731Meriden Archery Club590-1147145
17CAINE Jacob414Old Basing Archers577-19147
17CASSELLS Christopher1759Aber A574-24144
17COTTERILL Martin1035Derwent Bowmen572-29141
17GILL Luke2350Paradox Archers572-28141
17GLOVER Philip482Colchester & District AC573-25141
17GROOM Rodney4Archery GB577-20142
17HALL Robert46Banbridge Archery Club576-22143
17HOWELL James458Mayflower Archers579-15144
17KALMARU Tapani1126The Castle Archers572-31145
17NASH Tim2113Brighton Bowmen580-12141
17RICHARDS Carl731Meriden Archery Club573-27145
17SARGEANT Jason351Canterbury Archers574-23141
17WALKER MBE John4Archery GB573-26144
17WAYMAN David1390Hinxworth Archery Club571-32140
17WONG Matthew118Links Junior Archers572-30145
17WRIGHT Liam966Bramcote Archery Club578-16142
33HASLAM Lewis1040Anchor Bowmen AC571-33
34PEDZIWIATR Jacek4Archery GB571-34
35TAYLOR David4Archery GB571-35
36THOMAS Nathan214Worthing AC571-36
37LANE Nigel966Bramcote Archery Club569-37
37TAYLOR Thomas731Meriden Archery Club569-37
39EDWARDS Stephen79Llantarnam Archery Club568-39
40GOULD Steve2356Dark Side Archers568-40
40HAYNES Stephen438Jolly Archers of H&W568-40
42MILL Richard1991Hingham Bowmen567-42
43BOLOU Carlos358Allington Castle Archers567-43
43MAHER Jonathan729Royal Leamington Spa567-43
43REES Sam739University of Birmingham AC567-43
46UPFOLD Liam226Crawley Archery Club566-46
47CARPENTER Adam831Barnsley AC566-47
48WALSH Jake1297Ballyvally Archers Banbridge566-48
49GROOM Chris618Supermarine Bowmen565-49
49KRUSCHE Martin121Shetland AC565-49
49METCALFE Jim4Archery GB565-49
52BRAMLEY David1035Derwent Bowmen565-52
53AUBREY Mike872Bowmen Of Pendle & Samlesbury564-53
54BRAY Alexander2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford563-54
55LASZKOWICZ Neil1017B of Rutland563-55
56JERAM Sam419Gosport B563-56
56MARTEL David694Malvern Archers563-56
58TEBBS Bradley2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford563-58
59HOLMES Simon1035Derwent Bowmen562-59
60SPEIGHT Mark907Cleadon Archers562-60
61MOORE Rhys790Isle of Man Archery Club561-61
61PARKER Bruce4Archery GB561-61
63BENNION Darren649Yelverton Bowmen560-63
64KELLY Jack4Archery GB560-64
65BARRETT-REES Finnlay1654Blandy Jenkins Archers559-65
66MOORE David790Isle of Man Archery Club559-66
66WRIGHT Shaun966Bramcote Archery Club559-66
68CLARK Ian1718Wyke Archers557-68
69MITCHELL Lee2663Archery Fit London557-69
70PEAKE Liam943North Cheshire Bowmen557-70
71TAYLOR Chris4Archery GB556-71
72THORN Graeme908Bowmen of Walker556-72
73PEAKE Ciaron1255Liverpool University AC556-73
74PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters556-74
74TAYLOR Alexander993Silver Spoon Bowmen556-74
76BALDWIN Samuel2356Dark Side Archers556-76
77WILSON Scott1800Bowmen of St Mary's556-77
78GUNSTONE Neil333Swan Archers554-78
79BLEWETT Adrian371The Hertford C of A553-79
80LIEW Zhen Yuan1267University of Nottingham AC552-80
81TOHOVITIS George962Welbeck Archers551-81
82SETCHFIELD John611Bracken Company of Archers551-82
83WENCH Nick2081Banbury Cross Archers551-83
84HARRIS Jamie696Evesham Junior Archery Club551-84
85PODMORE Mike692Redhill Archers550-85
86WHITTINGHAM Derek932Cheshire County Bowmen547-86
87JACKSON Timothy717University of Warwick546-87
88POLLITT Andrew932Cheshire County Bowmen545-88
89MCMILLAN George4Archery GB544-89
90PLATKIW Michael1363Burton Joyce Archers543-90
91DAVIS John932Cheshire County Bowmen543-91
92PATAK Zoltan2663Archery Fit London542-92
93GILES Samuel262C M O Bowmen542-93
94GILROY Steve1800Bowmen of St Mary's541-94
95VARNAM Andrew4Archery GB539-95
96LOWE Peter731Meriden Archery Club539-96
96RIDDING Dru2411Millom A539-96
98CHAN Eric262C M O Bowmen538-98
99TROTT Adam1255Liverpool University AC538-99
100LEE David1013Leicester A O F AC537-100
101MOORE Ethan790Isle of Man Archery Club536-101
102PEAKE Steven943North Cheshire Bowmen535-102
103COUSINS David627Lizard Peninsula Bowmen532-103
104DAVIES Langdon2449Caradog Archers532-104
105BALL Zachary763Lichfield Archers529-105
106HALL David279Fakenham Bowmen529-106
107TUCKER Martin1246Deer Park Archers Ltd528-107
108BENNETT-BLACKLOCK Matt2663Archery Fit London528-108
109MENDES Mario2663Archery Fit London527-109
110MINTER David412Portsdown AC525-110
111LANE Thomas966Bramcote Archery Club525-111
112HORROBIN Paul817Selby A524-112
113HORNER Benjamin2112Aim4Sport523-113
114MCCOLL Norman2409Blackburn Archery514-114
115RAMDEEN Stephen252Royal Richmond AC514-115
116SEWELL Tony465Tudor Archers502-116