The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2017
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 03-12-2017 to 3-12-2017
The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2017
Entries by Country
 
NCBNEW CENTURY BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
TURNER Nicola30ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
4ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERTI Francis47CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BODEN Jacob41AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
BOTTLE Chris51BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
BURGESS Charlotte31BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
CAUGHEY Struan52AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CHERRIE Craig35ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
D'ARCY Eugenia31ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
EMENEY Sonnie52BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
GILL Harry42AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
GOULD Steve14DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
GROOM Rodney15BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HOLDEN Ryan44AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
JOHNSTONE Andrew4AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
KELLY Jack2AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
KRUSCHE Joanne18BLadies Compound11:30 Session
KRUSCHE Martin12CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
LENNON Rebecca17CLadies Compound8:30 Session
LOCK Brian43AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
LOCK Brian48CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
MARCH Amy34DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
MCMILLAN George1DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
METCALFE Jim5AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MOON Sarah17BLadies Compound11:30 Session
MORGAN Ashe48BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
OUTRAM Adam5AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PARKER Bruce6AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
PATAK Zoltan2CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
PEDZIWIATR Jacek6AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
REITH Jane19BLadies Compound11:30 Session
ROGERS Thea43BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
ROY Robert33CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
SMITH Alex47AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
TAYLOR Chris2AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
TAYLOR David1AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
THOMPSON Daniel45CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
TIDESWELL Sharon20CLadies Compound11:30 Session
TIPPING Rebekah43ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
TODD Glenn57AGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
VARNAM Andrew18AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
WALKER MBE John3AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
WOODROFFE David4AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
ZAHAN Ciprian40AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
36LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALL Conor44DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
46BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan36ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
HALL Robert12BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PINDER Paul7DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PINDER Ryan45BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
69PENTREF BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS Geraint14CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
72LLANDAFF CITY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
REECE Tracy16DLadies Compound11:30 Session
73CAMBRIA B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BELL Glenn44BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAYLIS Kayleigh31DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
COOKE Kevin53DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
DYKE Jonathan48AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
EDWARDS Stephen14AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
FLANAGAN Victoria32DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
HODGKINSON Alec49CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
LESSIMORE Anthony47AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PHILLIPS David46AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WONG Matthew16AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
119LINKS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Malcolm37AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HIRST FionaLadies Recurve
121SHETLAND AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOBBAN Keith53CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
142CLYDE ARROWS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HYNDS Frank56BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
ROYLE Vici35DLadies Recurve8:30 Session
197PENICUIK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAWKER Lance53CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HAWKER Lance56CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
IMRIE Gillian31BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
SEEZ Carol-Anne32BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ACS
Name
Target
Event
Session
NIRKKO Jessica60DLadies Longbow8:30 Session
210THE HIGH WEALD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth51CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai12AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
214WORTHING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PITMAN Bryony29ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
THOMAS Nathan14AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
215HOLBROOK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PROBERT Peter38DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
GREEN Jodie29DLadies Recurve8:30 Session
226CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
UPFOLD Liam10AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
246WOKING ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
GALES Andrea16ALadies Compound11:30 Session
PIPER Eleanor35BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PIPER Louisa36BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAMDEEN Stephen13CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
TWAROWSKI Michal56DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
255NONSUCH B
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAY Klara34ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
262C M O BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAN Eric8DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
GILES Samuel9DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
LARKINS Yulia31DLadies Recurve8:30 Session
WALTON Martin55DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WOOD Anthony48CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
263CHESSINGTON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
WHITE Richard57DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
272OXFORD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAIER Katharina24CLadies Compound11:30 Session
BARTON Amaryllis35CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
COSSADE Eleonore34CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
MERRY Nat18DLadies Compound11:30 Session
SAMBRIDGE Marion17DLadies Compound11:30 Session
SIMPSON Nichola19DLadies Compound11:30 Session
TIMMINS David45AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
275WHERRY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
STUBBINGS Bernadette59DLadies Longbow11:30 Session
279FAKENHAM BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALL David7BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
285SPELTHORNE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARVESS Mike22BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
295HAMPSTEAD BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOODWIN Mark58DGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
299BOWMEN OF HARROW
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARPER Kenneth39AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
330THANET AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CROUCH Irene59DLadies Longbow8:30 Session
DIAZ Carlos32DLadies Recurve8:30 Session
333SWAN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
FLACK Vicci19ALadies Compound8:30 Session
GUNSTONE Neil11AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
KELLS Michael14BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SWORD Michelle29ALadies Compound11:30 Session
337LEAVES GREEN BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUTTON Lesley59CLadies Longbow8:30 Session
HAGON Luke59AGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SARGEANT Bayley-Rose16CLadies Compound11:30 Session
SARGEANT Jason6DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SZE Tony54CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
354BLACK PRINCE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
MCINTOSH Katrina18CLadies Compound8:30 Session
358ALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOLOU Carlos9BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
366ABBEY BOWMEN (HERTS)
Name
Target
Event
Session
SINGER Adam58BGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
371THE HERTFORD C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLEWETT Adrian10BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
BLEWETT Rebecca28ALadies Compound11:30 Session
GOWANS Sarah26BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
RUSSELL Sarah28ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
384HAVANT & HAYLING BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
EDWARD Gavin44DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
403WATERSIDE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PERROTT Mary-Louise25DLadies Compound11:30 Session
412PORTSDOWN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MINTER David8CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
414OLD BASING ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Matthew36DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
CAINE Andy52CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CAINE Jacob10DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
LANGHAM-PHILLIPS Clare18DLadies Compound8:30 Session
419GOSPORT B
Name
Target
Event
Session
JERAM Sam12CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
423ARCHERS OF JERSEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
O'SULLIVAN Lucy26CLadies Compound11:30 Session
425BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
WITHAM Gen28CLadies Compound11:30 Session
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOADER Victoria24ALadies Compound11:30 Session
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WRIGHT Luca54AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
438JOLLY ARCHERS OF H&W
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAYNES Stephen9DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
458MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOWELL James12AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
JUDD Michael51DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
KING Wendie23DLadies Recurve8:30 Session
459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARK Daisy24DLadies Compound11:30 Session
462DEBEN ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
QUINTON Roman45DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
464WEST ESSEX BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARRIS Simon41DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
MANTRAVADI Pardha42DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
465TUDOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Graeme47CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
SEWELL Tony9AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
472OAKFIELD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAGOO Jaspreet43DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
474CLACTON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TATE Jonathan39DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
482COLCHESTER & DISTRICT AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GLOVER Philip11DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURGESS Richard52BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
NEWBY Imogen34BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
497WHITELEAF BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARK Andrew46AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADAMS David50DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
521READING ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SPACKMAN Lucy21ALadies Compound8:30 Session
529KESTRELS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
TEBBS Bradley6CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
TEBBS Carl46DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
TEBBS Lorraine20DLadies Compound8:30 Session
532CLOPHILL AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOWLER Dawn24CLadies Recurve8:30 Session
547BATH ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EDE HazelLadies Recurve8:30 Session
568CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WHITMARSH Austin50BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
569CLEVE JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSTANZA Marco52DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
570CLEVE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHAW Adam15DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
603CHIPPENHAM ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURFITT Pauline23BLadies Compound11:30 Session
FRITH Jo21BLadies Compound11:30 Session
611BRACKEN COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SETCHFIELD Hayden56AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
SETCHFIELD John14BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
618SUPERMARINE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROOM Chris10DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
ORME Asha34ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
ORME Michelle35ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
PRIOR Erin19CLadies Compound8:30 Session
PRIOR John57BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
VINES Rachel33DLadies Recurve8:30 Session
627LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
COUSINS David15CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
645LACE TOWN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
LYON Nigel52DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
649YELVERTON BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENNION Darren15AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
IRONS Charlotte35BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
YEOMAN Marcus7AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
660EXMOUTH A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TWIGG Rob58BGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
TWIGG Sophie60BLadies Longbow11:30 Session
683WYRE FOREST JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PALMER Freya33BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
692REDHILL ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARRATT Neill50AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HARRIS Sheila18CLadies Compound11:30 Session
JOHNSON BetsyLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PODMORE Mike11BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
WHITWORTH Elizabeth35CLadies Recurve8:30 Session
693REDDITCH COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILES Richard47DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
WHEELER Robert39CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
694MALVERN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLAY Paul57CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
MARTEL David13BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
WILLETTS Paul48AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
WILLETTS Sharon28DLadies Recurve8:30 Session
696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
FLETCHER Harriet26ALadies Compound11:30 Session
HARRIS Jamie15DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
697EVESHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILDER Sally40ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
HOLMES Jacquie20ALadies Compound8:30 Session
TROUT Sarah18BLadies Compound8:30 Session
699DROITWICH AS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MCINERNEY Kevin56DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
RUTLAND Anne30BLadies Compound11:30 Session
717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLAWAY Sarah34BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
ARMSTRONG Samuel37DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
BURNAGE Hannah33BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
DAVIS Emma33ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
DEVONPORT Craig43BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HALL Tom50DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
IP Sherman40DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
JACKSON Timothy9CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WOODGATE Christopher56CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GEORGIOU Georgia30CLadies Recurve8:30 Session
MAHER Jonathan12DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
SPINK Phil53AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOWLEY Craig46CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
DUNCAN Tom1AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
DUNCAN Victoria20BLadies Compound8:30 Session
GEENES Colin40BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
LOWE Peter1CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
PAGE Ellie25DLadies Recurve8:30 Session
PAYNE Samantha26DLadies Recurve8:30 Session
PLATT Callum55CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
RAVENSCROFT Adam15AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
RICHARDS Carl4CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
TAYLOR Thomas2CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
VAUGHAN Matthew49BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
WHITE Christopher3CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WOODFIELD Richard53BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVINS Chris50CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
GRADWOHL ElisaLadies Recurve8:30 Session
JACKSON Catherine42ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
REES Sam13AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
754WOLVERHAMPTON JUNIOR C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PASCALL MoniqueRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANNISTER LeahLadies Recurve
MASON Harlie38BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
763LICHFIELD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALL Zachary11CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BEVAN Richie44CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
LAHIFFE Gary45CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia40BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
779BOWBROOK JUNIOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEALEY Penny39BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAYTON-JAMES Dean16DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
782TELFORD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
REID Chris47DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
REID Jacob46DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
786LONG MYND ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOOTH Izabela32CLadies Recurve8:30 Session
790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERRY Dave53AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HARRIS Barbara41ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
MOORE David2BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MOORE Ethan1BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MOORE Rhys3BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
810WHITE ROSE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUDSON Sheila60CLadies Longbow11:30 Session
817SELBY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HORROBIN Paul10BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
829BRONTE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CRICKMORE Neil49BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
831BARNSLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Adam11BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
CARPENTER Isabelle26DLadies Compound11:30 Session
841DEARNE VALLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
TINKER Megan29CLadies Recurve8:30 Session
853ASSHETON BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CODLING Maddison30DLadies Compound11:30 Session
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARTINGTON Garry51AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
STEPHENSON Rebecca39ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBREY Mike8AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
AUBREY Wendy33DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee34DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BODE Amy31CLadies Recurve8:30 Session
BOULTON Hallie20CLadies Compound8:30 Session
873NETHERMOSS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUGHES Heather30BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
MARYON Georgia24BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
MARYON Robin57BGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
PRIESTMAN Vlada23BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
SUTTON Paul53DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
896DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOSTER Elizabeth23DLadies Compound11:30 Session
907CLEADON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DONALDSON Cameron41CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
DONALDSON Gary42CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
DONALDSON Morgan43CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
SPEIGHT Mark6BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
Name
Target
Event
Session
TATE AnthonyGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
TATE JamesGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
TAYLOR-THORN Cameron21DLadies Compound8:30 Session
THORN Graeme2DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
WISE Alex47BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIS John2DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
DAVIS Pauline27BLadies Compound11:30 Session
FINLAY Ian54BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
POLLITT Andrew1DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WHITTINGHAM Derek3DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
Name
Target
Event
Session
BELL Christopher5CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
KELLY Paul6BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
NASH Roy45AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
SUSCA Thomas44AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
941ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
NAIRN Thomas54BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
943NORTH CHESHIRE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLAN Anthony53BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HRICKO Peter45DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PEAKE Liam6CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PEAKE Steven7CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
962WELBECK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TOHOVITIS George13DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
964SHERWOOD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYAN JennyLadies Compound8:30 Session
966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
LANE Kelly29DLadies Compound11:30 Session
LANE Nigel2BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
LANE Thomas11DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WRIGHT Liam3BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WRIGHT Shaun1BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
967BEESTON RYLANDS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EYRES Elizabeth40CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
Name
Target
Event
Session
VINEY Benjamin51AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
CORLESS Susan17ALadies Compound11:30 Session
KNIGHT Kerys20BLadies Compound11:30 Session
993SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
PERKINS Louis46BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
SPINKS Abbie26BLadies Compound11:30 Session
TAYLOR Alexander13CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
1005THE FOXES
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH Anne37DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOPER Chris51BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
COVENEY Arthur55BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
JONES Georgiana42BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
MILLER Jack46BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WOZENCROFT Adam55AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
1012MELTON MOWBRAY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver1CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SMITH Carol30CLadies Compound11:30 Session
1013LEICESTER A O F AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Jill27ALadies Compound11:30 Session
LEE David11AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WARNER Lizzie43CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
1017B OF RUTLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
LASZKOWICZ Neil9CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MASON James8CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
1020NUNEATON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH Rachel37CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
1022B OF BIRSTALL
Name
Target
Event
Session
WARNER Sarah37ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAMLEY David4BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
BRAMLEY Jeanette60ALadies Longbow11:30 Session
HOLMES Simon5BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
SCOTT Simon14DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SMITH Hollie BethanyCompound Ladies8:30 Session
SMITH Sarah38CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HASLAM Lewis12DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1126THE CASTLE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUMPHREYS Gwenda25CLadies Compound11:30 Session
HUMPHREYS Joanne32BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
JONES John51CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
KALMARU Tapani9AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EASTON Rhiannon40DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
1224LASSWADE DISABLED AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
FLEMING Gareth49AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HAMILTON James50AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
Name
Target
Event
Session
A'BEAR Caroline33CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
A'BEAR Chloe19ALadies Compound11:30 Session
BETTLES Sarah31CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
CHAPPELL Grace18ALadies Compound11:30 Session
CLIFFORD Holly20ALadies Compound11:30 Session
GIBSON Ella21ALadies Compound11:30 Session
HOWSE James5DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
MASON LucyLadies Compound11:30 Session
PETERS Graham59BGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
PETERS Molly32CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PINE Phoebe28BLadies Compound11:30 Session
SPENCER-NICE Riley48DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
TUCKER Martin4DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WILLIAMS Amelia22CLadies Compound8:30 Session
1255LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MESLE Margaux41DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PEAKE Ciaron4CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
TOWNEND Theo55BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
TROTT Adam5CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1261BALBARDIE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
FISHER Jackie36CLadies Recurve8:30 Session
GRAHAM Sandie60CLadies Longbow8:30 Session
IVANOV Kayleigh39DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
JAMIESON Gilbert57AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
JAMIESON Karen23CLadies Compound11:30 Session
ROBB Kirsty21CLadies Compound11:30 Session
1267UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELMER Lizzie25CLadies Recurve8:30 Session
FREARSON Luke55DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
GOODLIFFE Jamie43DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
GOODWIN Sophie23CLadies Recurve8:30 Session
HARRIS Lee40CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
LIEW Zhen Yuan13DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MIDDLETON Phil37CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
ROSSETTI Charlotte26CLadies Recurve8:30 Session
SINNETT-SMITH LydiaLadies Recurve8:30 Session
WALLBANK Jessica19BLadies Compound8:30 Session
1293ARUNDOWN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHARLESWORTH IainGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CHARLESWORTH Marc47BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYERS Megan24DLadies Recurve8:30 Session
BYRNE Sinead17DLadies Compound8:30 Session
DUNNE Molly42DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
HAMILTON Dean16CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MCCONVILLE Sophie42CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
MURRAY-LOPEZ Andrea36ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
NESBITT Mark54AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
WALSH Jake16BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ALUMNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLASON Stephanie21BLadies Compound8:30 Session
GREENWOOD Hope17BLadies Compound8:30 Session
JENNINGS Claudine17ALadies Compound8:30 Session
KOMPFNER Lisa27ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
MATZKIN Guy50CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
MEYER Johanna36BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
MITCHELL Jordan8DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PIKE Edward57CGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
ROWBOTHAM Erik44CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
1322LETHEN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GEDDES Debbie28BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
GEDDES Robyn25BLadies Compound11:30 Session
MCLEAN ChrisGentlemen Compound
1339RIVERNOOK BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
MILLS Donna33ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
1355NORFOLK BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNISON Layla27CLadies Compound11:30 Session
1363BURTON JOYCE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIES Colin48DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
JOYCE Christopher48BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
PATERSON Gareth49DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PLATKIW Michael11CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
SKINNER Melanie27BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
1390HINXWORTH ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRIDGEWATER Neil8BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
WAYMAN David7BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
1412PATHFINDER BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOOTH Anthony38BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
1500NETHERHALL ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEASLEY-SUFFOLK Hannah27DLadies Recurve8:30 Session
DACE Daniel56AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
LEE Isabel39CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
NIGHTINGALE Andrew52CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
1501R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
RALLS Luke7CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
SAUNDERS Andrew38AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
1528LUGG VALLEY C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Luke50BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
1624BLACKTHORN BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUSBY Duncan13BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARRETT-REES Finnlay8BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BARRETT-REES Jakob55AGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
1676GREEN LANE A.B. ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEMSLEY DawnLadies Compound
1695C.E.D.A.K.
Name
Target
Event
Session
NADARAJAH TaniaLadies Recurve11:30 Session
1697PERRISWOOD BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEVE Matthew51DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
1698CAUSEWAY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARVEY JonathonGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
MARTIN Sean54CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
1718WYKE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARK Ian15BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MASEFIELD JackGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
TAYLOR Philippa37BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
1759ABER A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASSELLS Christopher15CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
DUTHIE Beth60DLadies Longbow11:30 Session
NEWNES Alex59AGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
WEBSTER Collette31ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
1800BOWMEN OF ST MARY'S
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILROY Steve5BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WILSON Scott4BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
1825MORAY ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
KERRY Andrew38CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
STRETTON Jessica22ALadies Compound11:30 Session
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARRIS Adam49DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
1991HINGHAM BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
MILL Richard9BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
THOMAS Louise59CLadies Longbow11:30 Session
THOMAS Simon58CGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
2081BANBURY CROSS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WENCH Makayla23ALadies Compound11:30 Session
WENCH Nick10CGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROWLEY HannahLadies Recurve8:30 Session
2111WINCHESTER COLLEGE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROOM Ned49AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
2112AIM4SPORT
Name
Target
Event
Session
HORNER Benjamin8AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
2113BRIGHTON BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOMER Natasha34CLadies Recurve8:30 Session
NASH Tim10CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
KENDRICK Laura41CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
2155KENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Hannah29BLadies Compound11:30 Session
2200CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARDING Keith49CGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
2201EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUSTON Patrick37BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
2203SHETLAND JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOBBAN Karen29BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
TAIT William54DGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
2209CORBY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PETRE Iulia30ALadies Compound11:30 Session
2228HULL UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
LU GuanlinGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
2261BOWMEN OF FURNESS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Tom52AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
2296WYMONDHAM ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARRIS Gillian17CLadies Compound11:30 Session
HILL Pete44BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HUBBARD Sarah Ruth60BLadies Longbow8:30 Session
MARCH Daron45BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
2327GRONANT BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Jacci30DLadies Recurve8:30 Session
WOLFENDALE Sue41BLadies Recurve11:30 Session
2343THE LONGBOW CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
STOWELL Ian57DGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
2350PARADOX ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILL Luke22DGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
JIBRAIL Jason54DGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
2356DARK SIDE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDWIN Samuel12BGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARNES Jowan58AGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
BOOTH Elizabeth28CLadies Recurve8:30 Session
FLINT Heather38ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
LEE Won Ji27CLadies Recurve8:30 Session
2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROOKS Andrew13AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
2409BLACKBURN ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
MCCOLL Norman14CGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
2411MILLOM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
RIDDING Dru3DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
2449CARADOG ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIES Langdon7AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
DAVIES Susan27DLadies Compound11:30 Session
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAY Alexander3AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
LEDWICK Ben58CGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
LEDWICK Sam58DGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
SUTHERLAND Bryan55CGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
SUTHERLAND Samantha38DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
2575SILVERCLOUD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRINHAM Jodie16BLadies Compound11:30 Session
SWETMAN Kim19CLadies Compound11:30 Session
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIRCH Charlotte36CLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PERRING Oliver56BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
2601CRAMLINGTON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BYERS Sarah32ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WATSON Ruth24BLadies Compound11:30 Session
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENNETT-BLACKLOCK Matt10AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BOTTA Francesco42BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
DOLGILEVICA Kristina24ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
DUNCAN Rebecca60ALadies Longbow8:30 Session
FITZPATRICK Daniella23ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
GROSVENOR Paul59BGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
LIM Maiden26ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
MCCUTCHEN Kate29CLadies Compound11:30 Session
MENDES Mario5DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MITCHELL Lee7DGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MOULE Jennifer22BLadies Compound8:30 Session
MOUNT Lindsey36DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PRIOR Tony58AGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
RAYMER Emma35DLadies Recurve11:30 Session
WALSH Ciaran41BGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
ZAMOR Yel25ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
2682TARGETING ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOCKWOOD AshleyRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session