The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2017
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 03-12-2017 to 3-12-2017
The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2017
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
A'BEAR Caroline33C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Recurve11:30 Session
A'BEAR Chloe19A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Compound11:30 Session
ADAMS David50D515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
AGNEW Susan36A46BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
ALEXANDER Jacci30D2327GRONANT BOWMENLadies Recurve8:30 Session
ALEXANDER Malcolm37A119LINKS ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
ALEXANDER Tom52A2261BOWMEN OF FURNESSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
ALLAN Anthony53B943NORTH CHESHIRE BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
ALLAWAY Sarah34B717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKLadies Recurve11:30 Session
ANNISON Layla27C1355NORFOLK BOWMENLadies Compound11:30 Session
ARMSTRONG Samuel37D717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
AUBREY Mike8A872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
AUBREY Wendy33D872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYLadies Recurve11:30 Session
AVINS Chris50C739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BAIER Katharina24C272OXFORD ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
BALDWIN Samuel12B2356DARK SIDE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
BALL Zachary11C763LICHFIELD ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BANNISTER Leah755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ALadies Recurve
BARNES Jowan58A2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
BARRETT-REES Finnlay8B1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BARRETT-REES Jakob55A1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BARTON Amaryllis35C272OXFORD ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BAYLIS Kayleigh31D79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BEASLEY-SUFFOLK Hannah27D1500NETHERHALL ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee34D872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BELL Christopher5C938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
BELL Glenn44B73CAMBRIA BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BENNETT-BLACKLOCK Matt10A2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BENNION Darren15A649YELVERTON BOWMENGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
BERRY Dave53A790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
BERTI Francis47C4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BETTLES Sarah31C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BEVAN Richie44C763LICHFIELD ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
BIRCH Charlotte36C2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BLEWETT Adrian10B371THE HERTFORD C OF AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
BLEWETT Rebecca28A371THE HERTFORD C OF ALadies Compound11:30 Session
BODE Amy31C872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYLadies Recurve8:30 Session
BODEN Jacob41A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
BOLOU Carlos9B358ALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BOOTH Anthony38B1412PATHFINDER BOWMENGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
BOOTH Elizabeth28C2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACLadies Recurve8:30 Session
BOOTH Izabela32C786LONG MYND ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
BOTTA Francesco42B2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
BOTTLE Chris51B4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
BOULTON Hallie20C872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYLadies Compound8:30 Session
BOWLEY Craig46C731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
BRAMLEY David4B1035DERWENT BOWMENGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
BRAMLEY Jeanette60A1035DERWENT BOWMENLadies Longbow11:30 Session
BRAY Alexander3A2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BRIDGEWATER Neil8B1390HINXWORTH ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
BROOKS Andrew13A2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERSGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
BROWN Hannah29B2155KENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUBLadies Compound11:30 Session
BROWN Jill27A1013LEICESTER A O F ACLadies Compound11:30 Session
BROWN Matthew36D414OLD BASING ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
BRYAN Jenny964SHERWOOD ARCHERSLadies Compound8:30 Session
BRYERS Megan24D1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGELadies Recurve8:30 Session
BURFITT Pauline23B603CHIPPENHAM ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
BURGESS Charlotte31B4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve8:30 Session
BURGESS Richard52B483BRAINTREE BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
BURNAGE Hannah33B717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKLadies Recurve11:30 Session
BUSBY Duncan13B1624BLACKTHORN BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
BYERS Sarah32A2601CRAMLINGTON ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
BYRNE Sinead17D1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGELadies Compound8:30 Session
CAINE Andy52C414OLD BASING ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CAINE Jacob10D414OLD BASING ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
CARPENTER Adam11B831BARNSLEY ACGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
CARPENTER Graeme47C465TUDOR ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
CARPENTER Isabelle26D831BARNSLEY ACLadies Compound11:30 Session
CASSELLS Christopher15C1759ABER AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
CAUGHEY Struan52A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CHAN Eric8D262C M O BOWMENGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
CHAPPELL Grace18A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Compound11:30 Session
CHARLESWORTH Iain1293ARUNDOWN ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CHARLESWORTH Marc47B1293ARUNDOWN ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CHERRIE Craig35A4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve8:30 Session
CLARK Andrew46A497WHITELEAF BOWMENGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
CLARK Daisy24D459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSELadies Compound11:30 Session
CLARK Ian15B1718WYKE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
CLASON Stephanie21B1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ALUMNI ACLadies Compound8:30 Session
CLAY Paul57C694MALVERN ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver1C1012MELTON MOWBRAY ACGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
CLIFFORD Holly20A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Compound11:30 Session
CODLING Maddison30D853ASSHETON BOWMENLadies Compound11:30 Session
COOKE Kevin53D79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
COOPER Chris51B1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CORLESS Susan17A984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBLadies Compound11:30 Session
COSSADE Eleonore34C272OXFORD ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
COSTANZA Marco52D569CLEVE JUNIORSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
COUSINS David15C627LIZARD PENINSULA BOWMENGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
COVENEY Arthur55B1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CRICKMORE Neil49B829BRONTE ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
CROUCH Irene59D330THANET ACLadies Longbow8:30 Session
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
D'ARCY Eugenia31A4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
DACE Daniel56A1500NETHERHALL ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
DAVIES Colin48D1363BURTON JOYCE ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
DAVIES Langdon7A2449CARADOG ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
DAVIES Susan27D2449CARADOG ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
DAVIS Emma33A717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKLadies Recurve8:30 Session
DAVIS John2D932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
DAVIS Pauline27B932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENLadies Compound11:30 Session
DEVONPORT Craig43B717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
DIAZ Carlos32D330THANET ACLadies Recurve8:30 Session
DOLGILEVICA Kristina24A2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONLadies Recurve8:30 Session
DONALDSON Cameron41C907CLEADON ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
DONALDSON Gary42C907CLEADON ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
DONALDSON Morgan43C907CLEADON ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
DUNCAN Rebecca60A2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONLadies Longbow8:30 Session
DUNCAN Tom1A731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
DUNCAN Victoria20B731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBLadies Compound8:30 Session
DUNNE Molly42D1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGELadies Recurve11:30 Session
DUTHIE Beth60D1759ABER ALadies Longbow11:30 Session
DUTTON Lesley59C337LEAVES GREEN BOWMENLadies Longbow8:30 Session
DYKE Jonathan48A79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
EASTON Rhiannon40D1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
EDE Hazel547BATH ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
EDWARD Gavin44D384HAVANT & HAYLING BOWMENGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
EDWARDS Stephen14A79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
ELMER Lizzie25C1267UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM ACLadies Recurve8:30 Session
EMENEY Sonnie52B4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
EVANS Luke50B1528LUGG VALLEY C OF AGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
EYRES Elizabeth40C967BEESTON RYLANDS ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
FAY Klara34A255NONSUCH BLadies Recurve8:30 Session
FINLAY Ian54B932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
FISHER Jackie36C1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
FITZPATRICK Daniella23A2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONLadies Recurve8:30 Session
FLACK Vicci19A333SWAN ARCHERSLadies Compound8:30 Session
FLANAGAN Victoria32D79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
FLEMING Gareth49A1224LASSWADE DISABLED ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
FLETCHER Harriet26A696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBLadies Compound11:30 Session
FLINT Heather38A2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACLadies Recurve11:30 Session
FOSTER Elizabeth23D896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACLadies Compound11:30 Session
FOWLER Dawn24C532CLOPHILL ACLadies Recurve8:30 Session
FREARSON Luke55D1267UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM ACGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
FRITH Jo21B603CHIPPENHAM ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
GALES Andrea16A246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBLadies Compound11:30 Session
GARRATT Neill50A692REDHILL ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
GEDDES Debbie28B1322LETHEN ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
GEDDES Robyn25B1322LETHEN ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
GEENES Colin40B731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
GEORGIOU Georgia30C729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPALadies Recurve8:30 Session
GIBSON Ella21A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Compound11:30 Session
GILDER Sally40A697EVESHAM ACLadies Recurve11:30 Session
GILES Richard47D693REDDITCH COMPANY OF ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
GILES Samuel9D262C M O BOWMENGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
GILL Harry42A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
GILL Luke22D2350PARADOX ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
GILROY Steve5B1800BOWMEN OF ST MARY'SGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
GLOVER Philip11D482COLCHESTER & DISTRICT ACGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
GOODLIFFE Jamie43D1267UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM ACGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
GOODWIN Mark58D295HAMPSTEAD BOWMENGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
GOODWIN Sophie23C1267UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM ACLadies Recurve8:30 Session
GOULD Steve14D4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
GOWANS Sarah26B371THE HERTFORD C OF ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
GRADWOHL Elisa739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ACLadies Recurve8:30 Session
GRAHAM Sandie60C1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSLadies Longbow8:30 Session
GREEN Jodie29D225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve8:30 Session
GREENWOOD Hope17B1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ALUMNI ACLadies Compound8:30 Session
GRINHAM Jodie16B2575SILVERCLOUD ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
GROOM Chris10D618SUPERMARINE BOWMENGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
GROOM Ned49A2111WINCHESTER COLLEGE ACGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
GROOM Rodney15B4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
GROSVENOR Paul59B2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
GUNSTONE Neil11A333SWAN ARCHERSGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
HAGON Luke59A337LEAVES GREEN BOWMENGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
HALL Conor44D36LOUGH CUAN BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HALL David7B279FAKENHAM BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HALL Robert12B46BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HALL Tom50D717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HAMILTON Dean16C1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
HAMILTON James50A1224LASSWADE DISABLED ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HARDING Keith49C2200CLICKERS ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HARPER Kenneth39A299BOWMEN OF HARROWGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HARRIS Adam49D1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HARRIS Barbara41A790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
HARRIS Gillian17C2296WYMONDHAM ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
HARRIS Jamie15D696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
HARRIS Lee40C1267UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM ACGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HARRIS Sheila18C692REDHILL ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
HARRIS Simon41D464WEST ESSEX BOWMENGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HARVEY Jonathon1698CAUSEWAY ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HASLAM Lewis12D1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ACGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HAWKER Lance53C197PENICUIK ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HAWKER Lance56C197PENICUIK ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HAYNES Stephen9D438JOLLY ARCHERS OF H&WGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HEALEY Penny39B779BOWBROOK JUNIOR ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
HEMSLEY Dawn1676GREEN LANE A.B. ARCHERSLadies Compound
HILL Pete44B2296WYMONDHAM ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HIRST Fiona119LINKS ARCHERSLadies Recurve
HODGKINSON Alec49C79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HOLDEN Ryan44A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HOLMES Jacquie20A697EVESHAM ACLadies Compound8:30 Session
HOLMES Simon5B1035DERWENT BOWMENGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
HOMER Natasha34C2113BRIGHTON BOWMENLadies Recurve8:30 Session
HORNER Benjamin8A2112AIM4SPORTGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HORROBIN Paul10B817SELBY AGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HOWELL James12A458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
HOWSE James5D1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
HRICKO Peter45D943NORTH CHESHIRE BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
HUBBARD Sarah Ruth60B2296WYMONDHAM ARCHERSLadies Longbow8:30 Session
HUDSON Sheila60C810WHITE ROSE ARCHERSLadies Longbow11:30 Session
HUGHES Heather30B873NETHERMOSS ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
HUMPHREYS Gwenda25C1126THE CASTLE ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
HUMPHREYS Joanne32B1126THE CASTLE ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
HUSTON Patrick37B2201EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
HYNDS Frank56B142CLYDE ARROWSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IMRIE Gillian31B197PENICUIK ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
IP Sherman40D717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
IRONS Charlotte35B649YELVERTON BOWMENLadies Recurve8:30 Session
IVANOV Kayleigh39D1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
JACKSON Catherine42A739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ACLadies Recurve11:30 Session
JACKSON Timothy9C717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
JAMIESON Gilbert57A1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
JAMIESON Karen23C1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
JENNINGS Claudine17A1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ALUMNI ACLadies Compound8:30 Session
JERAM Sam12C419GOSPORT BGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
JIBRAIL Jason54D2350PARADOX ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
JOHNSON Betsy692REDHILL ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
JOHNSTONE Andrew4A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
JONES Georgiana42B1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACLadies Recurve11:30 Session
JONES John51C1126THE CASTLE ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
JOYCE Christopher48B1363BURTON JOYCE ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
JUDD Michael51D458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
KALMARU Tapani9A1126THE CASTLE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
KELLS Michael14B333SWAN ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
KELLY Jack2A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
KELLY Paul6B938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
KENDRICK Laura41C2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNI ACLadies Recurve11:30 Session
KERRY Andrew38C1825MORAY ARCHERYGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
KING Wendie23D458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
KNIGHT Kerys20B984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBLadies Compound11:30 Session
KOMPFNER Lisa27A1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ALUMNI ACLadies Recurve8:30 Session
KRUSCHE Joanne18B4ARCHERY GBLadies Compound11:30 Session
KRUSCHE Martin12C4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
LAHIFFE Gary45C763LICHFIELD ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
LANE Kelly29D966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBLadies Compound11:30 Session
LANE Nigel2B966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
LANE Thomas11D966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
LANGHAM-PHILLIPS Clare18D414OLD BASING ARCHERSLadies Compound8:30 Session
LARKINS Yulia31D262C M O BOWMENLadies Recurve8:30 Session
LASZKOWICZ Neil9C1017B OF RUTLANDGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
LAYTON-JAMES Dean16D780BOWBROOK ARCHERSGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
LEDWICK Ben58C2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
LEDWICK Sam58D2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
LEE David11A1013LEICESTER A O F ACGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
LEE Isabel39C1500NETHERHALL ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
LEE Won Ji27C2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACLadies Recurve8:30 Session
LENNON Rebecca17C4ARCHERY GBLadies Compound8:30 Session
LESSIMORE Anthony47A79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
LIEW Zhen Yuan13D1267UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM ACGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
LIM Maiden26A2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONLadies Recurve8:30 Session
LOADER Victoria24A427ANDOVER ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
LOBBAN Karen29B2203SHETLAND JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve8:30 Session
LOBBAN Keith53C121SHETLAND ACGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
LOCK Brian43A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
LOCK Brian48C4ARCHERY GBRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
LOCKWOOD Ashley2682TARGETING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
LOWE Peter1C731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
LU Guanlin2228HULL UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
LYON Nigel52D645LACE TOWN ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
MAHER Jonathan12D729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPAGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MANTRAVADI Pardha42D464WEST ESSEX BOWMENGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
MARCH Amy34D4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
MARCH Daron45B2296WYMONDHAM ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
MARTEL David13B694MALVERN ARCHERSGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MARTIN Sean54C1698CAUSEWAY ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
MARYON Georgia24B873NETHERMOSS ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
MARYON Robin57B873NETHERMOSS ARCHERSGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
MASEFIELD Jack1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY ACGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
MASON Harlie38B755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ALadies Recurve11:30 Session
MASON James8C1017B OF RUTLANDGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MASON Lucy1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Compound11:30 Session
MATZKIN Guy50C1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ALUMNI ACGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
MCCOLL Norman14C2409BLACKBURN ARCHERYGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MCCONVILLE Sophie42C1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGELadies Recurve11:30 Session
MCCUTCHEN Kate29C2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONLadies Compound11:30 Session
MCINERNEY Kevin56D699DROITWICH ASGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
MCINTOSH Katrina18C354BLACK PRINCE BOWMENLadies Compound8:30 Session
MCLEAN Chris1322LETHEN ARCHERSGentlemen Compound
MCMILLAN George1D4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MENDES Mario5D2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MERRY Nat18D272OXFORD ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
MESLE Margaux41D1255LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY ACLadies Recurve11:30 Session
METCALFE Jim5A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MEYER Johanna36B1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ALUMNI ACLadies Recurve8:30 Session
MIDDLETON Phil37C1267UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM ACGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
MILL Richard9B1991HINGHAM BOWMENGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MILLER Jack46B1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
MILLS Donna33A1339RIVERNOOK BOWMENLadies Recurve11:30 Session
MINTER David8C412PORTSDOWN ACGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
MITCHELL Jordan8D1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ALUMNI ACGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
MITCHELL Lee7D2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MOON Sarah17B4ARCHERY GBLadies Compound11:30 Session
MOORE David2B790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MOORE Ethan1B790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MOORE Rhys3B790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
MORGAN Ashe48B4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
MOULE Jennifer22B2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONLadies Compound8:30 Session
MOUNT Lindsey36D2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONLadies Recurve11:30 Session
MURRAY-LOPEZ Andrea36A1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGELadies Recurve8:30 Session
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NADARAJAH Tania1695C.E.D.A.K.Ladies Recurve11:30 Session
NAIRN Thomas54B941ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
NASH Roy45A938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
NASH Tim10C2113BRIGHTON BOWMENGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
NESBITT Mark54A1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
NEVE Matthew51D1697PERRISWOOD BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
NEWBY Imogen34B483BRAINTREE BOWMENLadies Recurve8:30 Session
NEWNES Alex59A1759ABER AGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
NIGHTINGALE Andrew52C1500NETHERHALL ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
NIRKKO Jessica60D203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ACSLadies Longbow8:30 Session
O'SULLIVAN Lucy26C423ARCHERS OF JERSEYLadies Compound11:30 Session
ORME Asha34A618SUPERMARINE BOWMENLadies Recurve11:30 Session
ORME Michelle35A618SUPERMARINE BOWMENLadies Recurve11:30 Session
OUTRAM Adam5A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PAGE Ellie25D731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve8:30 Session
PALMER Freya33B683WYRE FOREST JUNIORSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
PARKER Bruce6A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
PARTINGTON Garry51A871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PARVESS Mike22B285SPELTHORNE ACGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PASCALL Monique754WOLVERHAMPTON JUNIOR C OF ARecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
PATAK Zoltan2C4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
PATERSON Gareth49D1363BURTON JOYCE ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PAYNE Samantha26D731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve8:30 Session
PEAKE Ciaron4C1255LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY ACGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PEAKE Liam6C943NORTH CHESHIRE BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PEAKE Steven7C943NORTH CHESHIRE BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PEDZIWIATR Jacek6A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PERKINS Louis46B993SILVER SPOON BOWMENGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
PERRING Oliver56B2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PERROTT Mary-Louise25D403WATERSIDE ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
PETERS Graham59B1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
PETERS Molly32C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PETRE Iulia30A2209CORBY ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
PHILLIPS David46A79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PIKE Edward57C1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ALUMNI ACGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
PINDER Paul7D57RADNOR FORESTERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PINDER Ryan45B57RADNOR FORESTERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PINE Phoebe28B1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Compound11:30 Session
PIPER Eleanor35B246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PIPER Louisa36B246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
PITMAN Bryony29A214WORTHING ACLadies Recurve8:30 Session
PLATKIW Michael11C1363BURTON JOYCE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
PLATT Callum55C731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
PODMORE Mike11B692REDHILL ARCHERSGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
POLLITT Andrew1D932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
PRIESTMAN Vlada23B873NETHERMOSS ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
PRIOR Erin19C618SUPERMARINE BOWMENLadies Compound8:30 Session
PRIOR John57B618SUPERMARINE BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
PRIOR Tony58A2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
PROBERT Peter38D215HOLBROOK ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
QUINTON Roman45D462DEBEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
RALLS Luke7C1501R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERSGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
RAMDEEN Stephen13C252ROYAL RICHMOND ACGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
RAVENSCROFT Adam15A731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
RAYMER Emma35D2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONLadies Recurve11:30 Session
REECE Tracy16D72LLANDAFF CITY BLadies Compound11:30 Session
REES Sam13A739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ACGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
REID Chris47D782TELFORD ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
REID Jacob46D782TELFORD ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
REITH Jane19B4ARCHERY GBLadies Compound11:30 Session
RICHARDS Carl4C731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
RIDDING Dru3D2411MILLOM AGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
ROBB Kirsty21C1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
ROGERS Thea43B4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
ROSSETTI Charlotte26C1267UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM ACLadies Recurve8:30 Session
ROWBOTHAM Erik44C1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ALUMNI ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
ROWLEY Hannah2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Ladies Recurve8:30 Session
ROY Robert33C4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
ROYLE Vici35D142CLYDE ARROWSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
RUSSELL Sarah28A371THE HERTFORD C OF ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
RUTLAND Anne30B699DROITWICH ASLadies Compound11:30 Session
SAGOO Jaspreet43D472OAKFIELD ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
SAMBRIDGE Marion17D272OXFORD ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
SARGEANT Bayley-Rose16C351CANTERBURY ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
SARGEANT Jason6D351CANTERBURY ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SAUNDERS Andrew38A1501R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
SCOTT Simon14D1035DERWENT BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SEEZ Carol-Anne32B197PENICUIK ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
SETCHFIELD Hayden56A611BRACKEN COMPANY OF ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
SETCHFIELD John14B611BRACKEN COMPANY OF ARCHERSGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
SEWELL Tony9A465TUDOR ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SHAW Adam15D570CLEVE ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SIMPSON Nichola19D272OXFORD ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
SINGER Adam58B366ABBEY BOWMEN (HERTS)Gentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
SINNETT-SMITH Lydia1267UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM ACLadies Recurve8:30 Session
SKINNER Melanie27B1363BURTON JOYCE ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
SMITH Alex47A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
SMITH Anne37D1005THE FOXESLadies Recurve11:30 Session
SMITH Carol30C1012MELTON MOWBRAY ACLadies Compound11:30 Session
SMITH Hollie Bethany1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Ladies8:30 Session
SMITH Rachel37C1020NUNEATON ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
SMITH Sarah38C1035DERWENT BOWMENLadies Recurve11:30 Session
SPACKMAN Lucy21A521READING ARCHERSLadies Compound8:30 Session
SPEIGHT Mark6B907CLEADON ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
SPENCER-NICE Riley48D1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
SPINK Phil53A729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPAGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
SPINKS Abbie26B993SILVER SPOON BOWMENLadies Compound11:30 Session
STEPHENSON Rebecca39A871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
STOWELL Ian57D2343THE LONGBOW CLUBGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
STRETTON Jessica22A1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
STUBBINGS Bernadette59D275WHERRY ALadies Longbow11:30 Session
SUSCA Thomas44A938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
SUTHERLAND Bryan55C2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
SUTHERLAND Samantha38D2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDLadies Recurve11:30 Session
SUTTON Paul53D881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
SWETMAN Kim19C2575SILVERCLOUD ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
SWORD Michelle29A333SWAN ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
SZE Tony54C351CANTERBURY ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAIT William54D2203SHETLAND JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
TATE Anthony908BOWMEN OF WALKERGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
TATE James908BOWMEN OF WALKERGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
TATE Jonathan39D474CLACTON ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
TAYLOR Alexander13C993SILVER SPOON BOWMENGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
TAYLOR Chris2A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
TAYLOR David1A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
TAYLOR Philippa37B1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY ACLadies Recurve11:30 Session
TAYLOR Thomas2C731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
TAYLOR-THORN Cameron21D908BOWMEN OF WALKERLadies Compound8:30 Session
TEBBS Bradley6C529KESTRELS ACGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
TEBBS Carl46D529KESTRELS ACGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
TEBBS Lorraine20D529KESTRELS ACLadies Compound8:30 Session
THOMAS Geraint14C69PENTREF BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
THOMAS Louise59C1991HINGHAM BOWMENLadies Longbow11:30 Session
THOMAS Nathan14A214WORTHING ACGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
THOMAS Simon58C1991HINGHAM BOWMENGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth51C210THE HIGH WEALD ACGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai12A210THE HIGH WEALD ACGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
THOMPSON Daniel45C4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
THORN Graeme2D908BOWMEN OF WALKERGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
TIDESWELL Sharon20C4ARCHERY GBLadies Compound11:30 Session
TIMMINS David45A272OXFORD ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
TINKER Megan29C841DEARNE VALLEY ACLadies Recurve8:30 Session
TIPPING Rebekah43A4ARCHERY GBLadies Recurve11:30 Session
TODD Glenn57A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Longbow8:30 Session
TOHOVITIS George13D962WELBECK ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
TOWNEND Theo55B1255LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY ACGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia40B763LICHFIELD ARCHERSLadies Recurve11:30 Session
TROTT Adam5C1255LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY ACGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
TROUT Sarah18B697EVESHAM ACLadies Compound8:30 Session
TUCKER Martin4D1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
TURNER Nicola30ANCBNEW CENTURY BOWMENLadies Recurve8:30 Session
TWAROWSKI Michal56D252ROYAL RICHMOND ACGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
TWIGG Rob58B660EXMOUTH AGentlemen Longbow11:30 Session
TWIGG Sophie60B660EXMOUTH ALadies Longbow11:30 Session
UPFOLD Liam10A226CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
VARNAM Andrew18A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
VAUGHAN Matthew49B731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
VINES Rachel33D618SUPERMARINE BOWMENLadies Recurve8:30 Session
VINEY Benjamin51A971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Gentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
WALKER MBE John3A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
WALLBANK Jessica19B1267UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM ACLadies Compound8:30 Session
WALSH Ciaran41B2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
WALSH Jake16B1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
WALTON Martin55D262C M O BOWMENGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WARNER Lizzie43C1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACLadies Recurve11:30 Session
WARNER Sarah37A1022B OF BIRSTALLLadies Recurve11:30 Session
WATSON Ruth24B2627PEACOCK ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
WAYMAN David7B1390HINXWORTH ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
WEBSTER Collette31A1759ABER ALadies Recurve8:30 Session
WENCH Makayla23A2081BANBURY CROSS ARCHERSLadies Compound11:30 Session
WENCH Nick10C2081BANBURY CROSS ARCHERSGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WHEELER Robert39C693REDDITCH COMPANY OF ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
WHITE Christopher3C731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WHITE Richard57D263CHESSINGTON BGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WHITMARSH Austin50B568CHELTENHAM ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WHITTINGHAM Derek3D932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WHITWORTH Elizabeth35C692REDHILL ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
WILLETTS Paul48A694MALVERN ARCHERSGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
WILLETTS Sharon28D694MALVERN ARCHERSLadies Recurve8:30 Session
WILLIAMS Amelia22C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDLadies Compound8:30 Session
WILSON Scott4B1800BOWMEN OF ST MARY'SGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WISE Alex47B908BOWMEN OF WALKERGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
WITHAM Gen28C425BOWMEN OF GUERNSEYLadies Compound11:30 Session
WOLFENDALE Sue41B2327GRONANT BOWMENLadies Recurve11:30 Session
WONG Matthew16A118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
WOOD Anthony48C262C M O BOWMENGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
WOODFIELD Richard53B731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
WOODGATE Christopher56C717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WOODROFFE David4A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
WOZENCROFT Adam55A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
WRIGHT Liam3B966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
WRIGHT Luca54A428ALTON & FOUR MARKSGentlemen Recurve11:30 Session
WRIGHT Shaun1B966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBGentlemen Compound11:30 Session
YEOMAN Marcus7A649YELVERTON BOWMENGentlemen Compound8:30 Session
ZAHAN Ciprian40A4ARCHERY GBGentlemen Recurve8:30 Session
ZAMOR Yel25A2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONLadies Recurve8:30 Session