Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS and GWAS Field Champs Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS and GWAS Field Champs
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Big Wood, St Johns Road, Exmouth, UK, from 07-10-2017 to 8-10-2017
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ANDREWS Steve12C1990BRIDE VALLEY ACBarebow MenSes. 1
ANNALL James10D1342BATH UNI ACBarebow MenSes. 1
BEARE Mike10A613OSPREY ALongbow MenSes. 1
BENNION Darren8B649YELVERTON BCompound MenSes. 1
BROWN Ben15D660EXMOUTH ATraditional Junior MenSes. 1
BROWN Hannah16C2155KENT POLICE ACCompound WomenSes. 1
BROWN Samantha15C660EXMOUTH AAmerican Flatbow WomenSes. 1
BURGESS Charmian9B7777RSM ABarebow WomenSes. 1
CAIN Pasty11A649YELVERTON BBarebow MenSes. 1
CASSELLS Christopher4A1759ABER ACompound MenSes. 1
CASSIDY Charlie5B421FOREST OF BERE BCompound WomenSes. 1
CASSIDY Kevin5A421FOREST OF BERE BCompound MenSes. 1
CHOPPING Amethyst13D660EXMOUTH ALongbow Junior WomenSes. 1
CHOPPING Chris13C660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DALTON John6B1246DEER PARK ABarebow MenSes. 1
DAVIS Emma12B717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve WomenSes. 1
DUTHIE Beth3D1759ABER ALongbow WomenSes. 1
EVANS Ian10B660EXMOUTH AAmerican Flatbow MenSes. 1
FAY Klara15B4ARCHERY GBRecurve WomenSes. 1
FERN Sarah6C603CHIPPENHAM ABarebow WomenSes. 1
FLACK Codi17C1990BRIDE VALLEY ACTraditional MenSes. 1
GREENWOOD Hope12D203EDINBURGH UNI ACCompound WomenSes. 1
HAMILTON Steven1B210HIGH WEALD ACBarebow MenSes. 1
HART Claire11D654REDRUTH ABarebow WomenSes. 1
HART Gary2C4ARCHERY GBBarebow MenSes. 1
HAWKER Francesca7A570CLEVE ATraditional WomenSes. 1
HAWKER Paul6D570CLEVE ACompound MenSes. 1
HILL Greg13A77ST KINGSMARK BCompound MenSes. 1
HILL Tracey13B53CARMARTHEN ACompound WomenSes. 1
HOLLEY Katia11B660EXMOUTH ALongbow Junior WomenSes. 1
HOME David17A69PENTREF BCompound MenSes. 1
HOWELLS Jan8C69PENTREF BBarebow WomenSes. 1
HOWELLS Jean8D69PENTREF BBarebow WomenSes. 1
HOYLE Andrew14B660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
I - J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
INSON John7B69PENTREF BBarebow MenSes. 1
JAMES Lez1A1513PLYMOUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
JONES William2A413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSBarebow MenSes. 1
KINGSTON Paul8A613OSPREY ABarebow MenSes. 1
LAKE Michaela1C224EASTBOURNE A LSCBarebow WomenSes. 1
LIST Stephen5C420FORT PURBROOK C OF BRecurve MenSes. 1
MANN Pete5D210HIGH WEALD ACBarebow MenSes. 1
MCPEAKE Adele6A210HIGH WEALD ACBarebow WomenSes. 1
MEEHAN Jason1D210HIGH WEALD ACBarebow MenSes. 1
MEESON Paul2B4ARCHERY GBBarebow MenSes. 1
MESSINGER Luke10C1439BARNSTAPLE ACBarebow MenSes. 1
MOORE Andrew14A649YELVERTON BRecurve MenSes. 1
N - O - P - Q
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
NEILL Seth11C654REDRUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
NEWNES Alex3C1759ABER ALongbow MenSes. 1
NILSON Tony7D69PENTREF BRecurve MenSes. 1
O'SHEA Collette18A654REDRUTH ACompound WomenSes. 1
O'SHEA Tom17D654REDRUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
PARSONS Peter16D403WATERSIDE ARecurve MenSes. 1
PIPER Carla4D2129TENZONE BBarebow WomenSes. 1
PIPER Julian4C427ANDOVER ARecurve MenSes. 1
PLATT Callum18C731MERIDEN ACRecurve MenSes. 1
POWELL Richard18B603CHIPPENHAM AAmerican Flatbow MenSes. 1
PRICE Simon9A7777RSM ABarebow MenSes. 1
QUINN Chris14C662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
R - S - T - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
RAWLINGS Mel3B4ARCHERY GBBarebow MenSes. 1
SMITH Alex15A4ARCHERY GBRecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Dan12A613OSPREY ARecurve MenSes. 1
STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam17B539BALLANDS BBarebow MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Richard9D613OSPREY ARecurve MenSes. 1
TWIGG Rob16A660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie16B660EXMOUTH ALongbow WomenSes. 1
WHITTER Mal7C69PENTREF BCompound MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Logan4B1759ABER ABarebow MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Mal2D7777RSM ABarebow MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott14D660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Victoria3A7777RSM ABarebow WomenSes. 1
WOOTTON Mark9C613OSPREY ARecurve MenSes. 1