GAC Anniversary Shoot 2017 GAC Anniversary Shoot 2017
Greenhills Archers Club (GAC)
Tallaght Sports Complex, Castle Lawns, Dublin, D24 V322, from 22-10-2017 to 22-10-2017
GAC Anniversary Shoot 2017
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BANKS Christy9BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard2DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BLANCHFIELD Benn1BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BYRNE Eamonn4ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BYRNE Garrett3DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BYRNE Hannah8DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Mark3ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
COLLINS Melina8CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
COONEY Michael9DLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
CULLEN Jason3BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron12CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
D - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DALTON Derek2CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DARCY Aidan5DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard11DDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
DILLON Stephen5BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
FAGAN Marie7BSLASUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
FINNEGAN Gerry7AASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea2AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
GALVIN James11CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
H - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HAMMOND Hugh6DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HANLON Keith4BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HEANEY Catherine8BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
HEINZE Claudia1ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
KAVANAGH Fergus11BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 1
KELLY Alan6BLIRLIR ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
LYNCH Noel5ADNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MC CARTHY Gerry10DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MC CARTHY Ryan12DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 1
MERRIMAN Ben9CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin2BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
MTZ SIEIRO Diego9AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MURRAY Agnes8AAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene6CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MURRAY Peter6AAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
N - O - P
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NORTON Amanda7CAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
O'CONNELL Sinead1DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
O'HANLON Michael7DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
O'SULLIVAN Christina11ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm12ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
PENTONY Ivan10BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
PEREPECZO Bartosz4CDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
POWER Adam5CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
R - S - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ROGERS Deirdre12BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn10ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SIMS Adrian10CASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
WALL Ronan4DDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
YOURELL Jason3CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1