Hampshire County Champs Indoor - Day 1 - WRS WA18 & H2H Hampshire County Champs Indoor - Day 1 - WRS WA18 & H2H
Andy Caine (HAA)
Fleming Park Leisure Centre
Passfield Ave
Eastleigh
SO50 9NL, from 28-10-2017 to 28-10-2017
Hampshire County Champs Indoor - Day 1 - WRS WA18 & H2H
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
7APIPER EleanorWOKWOKING ACRecurve Ladies
7CMILLER AlexandraACDAC DELCORecurve Ladies
8APIPER LouisaWOKWOKING ACRecurve Ladies
9ACAINE AndyOBAOLD BASING ARecurve Men
9BBOND AnthonySPOSPORTSABLE ABRecurve Men
9CCHARLESWORTH IainARUARUNDOWN ACRecurve Men
10ABROWN MattOBAOLD BASING ARecurve Men
10BKELLY JohnHARHARLEQUIN BRecurve Men
10CCHARLESWORTH MarcARUARUNDOWN ACRecurve Men
10DHARPER KenBOHB OF HARROWRecurve Men
11APIPER JulianANDANDOVER ARecurve Men
11BROBINSON MarvynBOBBOWMEN OF BURLEIGHBarebow Men
11CSETCHFIELD HaydenBRABRACKEN COARecurve Men
11DKELLY NigelSACSOUTHAMPTN ALongbow Men
12AMOUNT NickWIGWIGHT BRecurve Men
12BSMITH SimonANDANDOVER ARecurve Men
12CMORTIMER DavidCLECLEVE ARecurve Men
13APERRY LianaOXFOXFORD ACompound Ladies
13COUTRAM EllieINRINRANGE ACompound Ladies
13DMATTHEWS DavidBODB OF DEANSCompound Men
14AHALDANE MarkOBAOLD BASING ACompound Men
14BGOWING MarkMERMERDON BCompound Men
14DSETCHFIELD JohnBRABRACKEN COACompound Men
15ACAINE JacobOBAOLD BASING ACompound Men
15BOUTRAM AdamINRINRANGE ACompound Men
15CBAPTISTE PaulANDANDOVER ACompound Men
15DPEDZIWIATR JacekAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men
16AGOULD SteveDARDARKSIDE ACompound Men
16BKEVANY JayINRINRANGE ACompound Men
16CHARRIE-THOMPSON PeterDOVDOVER CASTLE ACompound Men
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
2AVINES RachelSUPSUPERMARINE BRecurve Ladies
2BMITCHELL HannahACDAC DELCORecurve Ladies
3BCOSSADE EléonoreWALWALLINGFORD CASTLERecurve Ladies
3CPIPER (2ND) EleanorWOKWOKING ACRecurve Ladies
3DBUCKNER JodieOVBOVERTON BLK ARecurve Ladies
4AEVEREST StephanieACDAC DELCORecurve Ladies
4BBIRCH CharlieWALWALLINGFORD CASTLERecurve Ladies
4CPIPER (2ND) LouisaWOKWOKING ACRecurve Ladies
4DCOOPER AliceB55BOURNE55Recurve Ladies
5AVAN BESOUW RachelSACSOUTHAMPTN ARecurve Ladies
5BMILLS DonnaRIVRIVERNOOK BRecurve Ladies
5CSALISBURY AspenALTALTON & FOURMARKSRecurve Ladies
5DDAVIS DonnaTENTENZONE ABarebow Ladies
6AALLAM SteveOVBOVERTON BLK ARecurve Men
6BHADFIELD GrahamSAGSAGITTARIIRecurve Men
6CMEECH TerryVILVILLE BOWMENRecurve Men
7BCAINE (2ND) AndyOBAOLD BASING ARecurve Men
7CWALSH MikeVILVILLE BOWMENRecurve Men
8AALLAM AlexOVBOVERTON BLK ARecurve Men
8BBROWN (2ND) MattOBAOLD BASING ARecurve Men
8CPARSONS PeterWACWATERSIDE ARecurve Men
8DBENNINGTON DavidSOUSOUTHSEA ARecurve Men
9ABUCKNER RichardOVBOVERTON BLK ARecurve Men
9BCLAY PaulMALMALVERN ARecurve Men
9CPRIOR JohnSUPSUPERMARINE BRecurve Men
9DKELLY (2ND) NigelSACSOUTHAMPTN ALongbow Men
10ADAVIES MarkOVBOVERTON BLK ARecurve Men
10BHARPER (2ND) KenBOHB OF HARROWRecurve Men
10CMORTIMER(2ND) DavidCLECLEVE ARecurve Men
10DTHOMAS-PRAUSE GarethHIGHIGH WEALD ACRecurve Men
11ATOWLE JamesACDAC DELCORecurve Men
11BWOZENCROFT AdamWALWALLINGFORD CASTLERecurve Men
11CSETCHFIELD (2ND) HaydenBRABRACKEN COARecurve Men
11DJONES MarkHARHARLEQUIN BRecurve Men
12AMOUNT (2ND) NickWIGWIGHT BRecurve Men
12BWRIGHT LucaALTALTON & FOURMARKSRecurve Men
12CKANNAN SathishSBASOUTH BUCKS ARecurve Men
13ACHAPPELL GraceDEEDEER PARK ACompound Ladies
13BPERRY (2ND) LianaOXFOXFORD ACompound Ladies
13CLOADER VictoriaANDANDOVER ACompound Ladies
13DOUTRAM (2ND) EllieINRINRANGE ACompound Ladies
14AMASON LucyDEEDEER PARK ACompound Ladies
14BHOTCHKISS PatFOBFOREST OF BERECompound Ladies
14DPRIOR ErinSUPSUPERMARINE BCompound Ladies
15ACLIFFORD HollyDEEDEER PARK ACompound Ladies
15BWITHAM GenBOGBOWMEN OF GUERNSEYCompound Ladies
15CGIBSON EllaDEEDEER PARK ACompound Ladies
16AOLDING SteveTENTENZONE ACompound Men
16BKEVANY (2ND) JayINRINRANGE ACompound Men
17AHALDANE (2ND) MarkOBAOLD BASING ACompound Men
17BWALKER ChrisACDAC DELCOCompound Men
17CTHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiHIGHIGH WEALD ACCompound Men
17DCLIFFORD AndyDEEDEER PARK ACompound Men
18ACAINE (2ND) JacobOBAOLD BASING ACompound Men
18BSETCHFIELD (2ND) JohnBRABRACKEN COACompound Men
18CDAVIS LukeTENTENZONE ARecurve Men
18DPEDZIWIATR (2ND) JacekAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men
19ADUNLOP EricOVBOVERTON BLK ACompound Men
19BRAMDEEN StephenRRACROYAL RICHMOND ACCompound Men
19COUTRAM(2ND) AdamINRINRANGE ACompound Men
19DBALDWIN SamDARDARKSIDE ACompound Men
20ATHOMAS NathanWRTWORTHING ACCompound Men
20CGROOM ChrisSUPSUPERMARINE BCompound Men
Back