Sundsvallspilen
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK (SOBK)
Timrå sporthall, from 21-10-2017 to 21-10-2017
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
2503IF KARLSVIK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅNGMAN Sabina8BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
ÅSLUND Oliwia8DBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
BÄCKMAN Christa3BLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
BERGMAN Alfons7ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
EDSTRÖM Theodor7BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FLODIN Mathias9DRecurve Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
HÄGGSTRÖM Mats1CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Lennart9BRecurve Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Stefan7CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Sanna13CMotion Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha10DRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
4080TIMRÅ AIF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARONSSON Eva4ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
GOOSHEH Ali1ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HÄGGQUIST Emma10ARecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
HÖÖG Mattias2ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MOSSBERG Lucas13BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Cecilia6DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Kenneth9ARecurve Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Therése8ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
NORDSTRÖM Wille7DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÖSTMAN Per6BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
STRID André11CRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HANSSON Thomas1BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
VISURI Heikki5CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ENGELMARK Alfred11DRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Felicia13AInstinctive Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Lennart5AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LIND Cecilia10BRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
MODIG Malte11BRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
NORBERG Albin12BRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
O-NILS Elin10CRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
REDBRINK Zak12CRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WESTLING Herman11ARecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WESTLING Victor12ARecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
20980STOCKA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SÖDERBERG Leif2CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERBERG Patrik9CRecurve Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
26335JÄMTLANDS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BRELIN Sofie6CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LÖÖV Katarina4CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LUNDBERG Lilian3ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
REPPE Zandra3CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1