All Ireland Series 2017 day 9 All Ireland Series 2017 day 9
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Campus
Dublin, from 02-09-2017 to 2-09-2017
All Ireland Series 2017 day 9
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Open
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70 m
70 m
70 m
70 m
Total
10+X
X
1HALL ConorLOULough Cuan Bowmen316/ 1302/ 3292/ 5305/ 112153111
2VERJANS MACDERMOTT FiachraDUADublin Archers303/ 3303/ 2318/ 1286/ 71210342
3BYRNE GarrettWWAWicklow Archers299/ 4289/ 6306/ 2297/ 41191265
4MALONE DanielLYALiffey Archers310/ 2304/ 1280/ 6293/ 51187195
5TAYLOR AdamWWAWicklow Archers282/ 6293/ 5300/ 3304/ 21179183
6WYLIE EoinWWAWicklow Archers271/10299/ 4298/ 4298/ 31166143
7LYNCH NoelDNADolmen Archers278/ 7283/ 7272/ 9291/ 61124224
8WRIGLEY JasonRCARebel County Archery Club274/ 8277/ 8279/ 7281/ 81111153
9FARREN AidanNUINUIG Archery Club291/ 5268/ 9235/13270/ 91064131
10LALOR DeanDUADublin Archers255/11259/10276/ 8263/10105393
11CULLEN JasonWWAWicklow Archers273/ 9255/11260/10216/14100482
12DILLON StephenLYALiffey Archers250/12235/12245/12242/12972112
13SMITH AlanBHCBlackheath Archers236/13221/14246/11252/1195540
14CHRISTIANSEN MarkLYALiffey Archers223/14231/13226/14189/1586962
15DARCY AidanDUADublin Archers184/15210/15206/15216/13816118
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70 m
70 m
70 m
70 m
Total
10+X
X
1MOLONEY SarahDUADublin Archers291/ 1263/ 2264/ 1278/ 11096164
2JUDGE ShonaURAUlster Archers266/ 2260/ 3252/ 3258/ 21036135
3MALONE CarmelDUADublin Archers223/ 5252/ 4261/ 2257/ 3993114
4DUNNE CiaraDUADublin Archers234/ 4276/ 1234/ 4204/ 4948123
5MCINERNEY ZoeWWAWicklow Archers245/ 3224/ 5128/ 5143/ 574084
6O'CONNELL SineadLYALiffey Archers162/ 6158/ 60032021
Recurve - Junior Open
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70 m
70 m
70 m
70 m
Total
10+X
X
1POWER AdamLYALiffey Archers305/ 1299/ 1293/ 1271/ 31168213
2BIRKBY RichardDUADublin Archers291/ 2281/ 2286/ 2283/ 11141185
3HAMMOND KeithGACGreenhills Archery Club283/ 3245/ 4267/ 3272/ 21067104
4FITZPATRICK RoryLOULough Cuan Bowmen270/ 4272/ 3221/ 4269/ 41032122
5O'KEEFFE MaxwellCAACavan Archers250/ 5218/ 5193/ 5227/ 588830
Recurve - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70 m
70 m
70 m
70 m
Total
10+X
X
1JORDAN AliceWWAWicklow Archers274/ 1267/ 1268/ 3281/ 11090104
2MOONEY RoisinWWAWicklow Archers232/ 3256/ 2271/ 1258/ 21017142
3MURRAY LOPEZ AndreaBELCity of Belfast Archers256/ 20269/ 2237/ 3762102
Recurve - Cadet Open
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60 m
60 m
60 m
60 m
Total
10+X
X
1MARTIN SeanCAUCauseway Archers268/ 1260/ 1265/ 1268/ 1106151
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60 m
60 m
60 m
60 m
Total
10+X
X
1BRYER MeganRCARebel County Archery Club301/ 1276/ 2278/ 1274/ 21129186
2GARDE CaraRCARebel County Archery Club295/ 2277/ 1275/ 2275/ 111221810
3MCCORMICK MollyLISLisburn City Archery Club284/ 3241/ 3265/ 3267/ 31057155
4SMITH RachaelBHCBlackheath Archers240/ 4231/ 4236/ 5246/ 495393
5FOGARTY TheaWWAWicklow Archers239/ 5230/ 5231/ 6237/ 593764
6SMITH LucyBHCBlackheath Archers219/ 6184/ 9236/ 4235/ 687480
7MCCORMICK HelenLISLisburn City Archery Club189/ 8220/ 6226/ 7203/ 8838102
8DUNNE MollyBALBallyvally Archers Banbridge177/ 9213/ 7211/ 8222/ 782383
9DALY SaoirseCCACork City Archery Club208/ 7206/ 8179/ 935/ 962811
Recurve - Master Open
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60 m
60 m
60 m
60 m
Total
10+X
X
1FINNEGAN GerryASAAshbourne Archers271/ 1247/ 2263/ 2250/ 11031136
2HAMMOND HughGACGreenhills Archery Club270/ 2263/ 1248/ 3245/ 31026145
3MALONE JoeDUADublin Archers214/ 5244/ 3263/ 1232/ 4953121
4BROPHY MickGACGreenhills Archery Club226/ 4244/ 3225/ 5246/ 294171
5BIRKBY LouisDUADublin Archers234/ 3209/ 5231/ 4211/ 588542
Compound - Open
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50 m
50 m
50 m
50 m
Total
10+X
X
1MITCHELL JordanEDUEdinburgh University339/ 1338/ 1340/ 2337/ 113547024
2HALL RobertWWAWicklow Archers335/ 4329/ 2343/ 1336/ 213436824
3ROGERS EamonnCNACuchulainn Archers335/ 2323/ 3329/ 3323/ 413104815
4SHARVIN MarkDUADublin Archers335/ 3322/ 4326/ 4324/ 31307528
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50 m
50 m
50 m
50 m
Total
10+X
X
1MURPHY SharonDUADublin Archers311/ 2305/ 2309/ 2311/ 11236359
2CULLEN SaffronDUADublin Archers320/ 1293/ 3315/ 1294/ 21222289
3MARTIN StephanieDUADublin Archers309/ 3285/ 4284/ 4256/ 51134206
4ROGERS DeirdreCNACuchulainn Archers252/ 5262/ 5280/ 5259/ 41053146
5O'SULLIVAN-BATHE ChristinaCNACuchulainn Archers177/ 7224/ 6232/ 6276/ 3909112
6MCCOMB RachaelCNACuchulainn Archers281/ 4315/ 1305/ 30901254
7MURRAY Ann MarieCNACuchulainn Archers210/ 6193/ 7213/ 7202/ 681842
Compound - Junior Open
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50 m
50 m
50 m
50 m
Total
10+X
X
1O'KEEFFE ConorCCACork City Archery Club315/ 1306/ 1310/ 1306/ 112373516
Compound - Cadet Open
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50 m
50 m
50 m
50 m
Total
10+X
X
1O MAHONY EthanWDCWaterford Archery Club311/ 1301/ 1314/ 1311/ 112373415
2MCCULLOUGH StuartBALBallyvally Archers Banbridge178/ 200017841
Compound - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50 m
50 m
50 m
50 m
Total
10+X
X
1BYRNE SineadBALBallyvally Archers Banbridge246/ 1250/ 1257/ 1207/ 1960134
Compound - Master Open
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50 m
50 m
50 m
50 m
Total
10+X
X
1HIGSON MarkCAACavan Archers302/ 1294/ 1309/ 1287/ 21192214
2MURPHY HughCAACavan Archers291/ 3284/ 2293/ 3307/ 51175226
3DELANEY RichardDMADundrum Archers294/ 2281/ 3293/ 2300/ 11168226