All Ireland Series 2017 day 9 All Ireland Series 2017 day 9
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Campus
Dublin, from 02-09-2017 to 2-09-2017
All Ireland Series 2017 day 9
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
4ASHARVIN MarkDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Open
4CO MAHONY EthanWDCWATERFORD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Open
5AROGERS EamonnCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Open
5CMCCULLOUGH StuartBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet Open
6AROGERS DeirdreCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
6CMURPHY HughCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master Open
7AMURRAY Ann MarieCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
7CHALL RobertWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Open
8AMCCOMB RachaelCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
8CBYRNE SineadBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet Women
9AO'SULLIVAN-BATHE ChristinaCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
9CCULLEN SaffronDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Women
10AMURPHY SharonDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Women
10CMITCHELL JordanEDUEDINBURGH UNIVERSITYCompound Open
11AHIGSON MarkCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master Open
11CDELANEY RichardDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master Open
12AMARTIN StephanieDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Women
12CCRAIG KerryLOULOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound Women
14BHAMMOND HughGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Open
14CGARDE CaraRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
15AMALONE JoeDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master Open
15BBROPHY MickGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Open
15CBRYER MeganRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
16AMCCORMICK HelenLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
16BSMITH RachaelBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
16CMARTIN SeanCAUCAUSEWAY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Open
17AMCCORMICK MollyLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
17BSMITH LucyBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
17CFINNEGAN GerryASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSRecurve Master Open
18ADALY SaoirseCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
18BFOGARTY TheaWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
18CDUNNE MollyBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Cadet Women
19AMOLONEY SarahDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
19BJUDGE ShonaURAULSTER ARCHERSRecurve Women
19CO'CONNELL SineadLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Women
20ADUNNE CiaraDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
20BMURRAY LOPEZ AndreaBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Women
20CMOONEY RoisinWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
21AMALONE CarmelDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
21BJORDAN AliceWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
21CHAMMOND KeithGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Open
22AWYLIE EoinWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Open
22BVERJANS MACDERMOTT FiachraDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Open
22CCHRISTIANSEN MarkLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Open
23ABYRNE GarrettWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Open
23BDARCY AidanDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Open
23CDILLON StephenLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Open
24ATAYLOR AdamWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Open
24BLALOR DeanDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Open
24CMALONE DanielLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Open
25ACULLEN JasonWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Open
25BLYNCH NoelDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve Open
25CSMITH AlanBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Open
26AWRIGLEY JasonRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Open
26BFARREN AidanNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Open
27AHALL ConorLOULOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Open
27BBIRKBY RichardDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Open
27CO'KEEFFE MaxwellCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Open
28AMCINERNEY ZoeWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women
28BPOWER AdamLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Junior Open
28CFITZPATRICK RoryLOULOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Junior Open