XV Trofeo Colombino XV Trofeo Colombino
Club Asirio (CA)
Huelva, from 06-08-2017 to 6-08-2017
XV Trofeo Colombino
Listado de Participantes por Evento
 
CFCompuesto Femenino
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ABARCOBAHIA
024DCANALEJO ALCANTARA PaquiTurnos 2
AGARCOGUADAIRA
025DLOPEZ SANCHEZ YaraTurnos 2
ARSARCOSUR
023DMERIDA MORENO JuliaTurnos 2
ASCLUB ASIRIO
025CFANECA LÓPEZ PatriciaTurnos 2
024AGARRIDO BENITO CristinaTurnos 2
026AQUINTERO AuroraTurnos 2
025ARODRÍGUEZ PICHARDO FilomenaTurnos 2
024CVADILLO QUINTERO María TeresaTurnos 2
SJSAN JORGE
024BMONROY Maria AngelesTurnos 2
025BRODRIGUEZ PRIETO ElenaTurnos 2
CMCompuesto Masculino
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ABARCOBAHIA
029BMARIN PECCHI Manuel JesusTurnos 2
028BRODRIGUEZ ROSA ManuelTurnos 2
027BROMERO DOMINGUEZ Francisco JavierTurnos 2
ACARCOIN
032DSOLANO DavidTurnos 2
AGARCOGUADAIRA
031CMARTINEZ GARRIDO SergioTurnos 2
030CTORO ALVAREZ KikoTurnos 2
ARSARCOSUR
032BMARTIN ALCANTARA CarlosTurnos 2
026BMERIDA RODRIGUEZ JoaquinTurnos 2
ASCLUB ASIRIO
031ACAMARERO GÁLVEZ MiguelTurnos 2
030ACAMERO BOCANEGRA Francisco LuisTurnos 2
028AJIMÉNEZ LEÓN José ManuelTurnos 2
029AMANZANO MARTIN JesúsTurnos 2
032AMEDINA ORTA Miguel ÁngelTurnos 2
027APORTILLO DOMÍNGUEZ SergioTurnos 2
COCORDOBA
031DCARRETERO MARTINEZ AngelTurnos 2
026CNAVARRO RODRIGUEZ Juan FranciscoTurnos 2
SASANSONIA
027CGORDILLO LAVADO JulioTurnos 2
028DRAMAS MATAMOROS AntonioTurnos 2
SANSANLUCAR
026DPEREZ BECERRA MarcosTurnos 2
SJSAN JORGE
030DCUADRADO BLANCO Antonio JoseTurnos 2
029DFERNANDEZ NIETO CristinoTurnos 2
TATAVIRA
028CCORVO JoaoTurnos 2
029CSOUSA FERNANDES AntonioTurnos 2
032CVIEGAS PauloTurnos 2
VIVIRIATO
031BORTIZ MEDINA JavierTurnos 2
030BRODRIGUEZ PERAL JesusTurnos 2
DUDesnudo Unisex
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ARMARCOMALAGA
006FCAMPO TELLEZ CasandraTurnos 1
006DCAMUÑEZ BOLOIX CarolinaTurnos 1
ASCLUB ASIRIO
006ACABELLO ESCUDERO Jose MariaTurnos 1
006BCABRERA AVILÉS AntonioTurnos 1
007BREBOLLO ANAYA RicardoTurnos 1
006CSANTOS ABAD Jose MariaTurnos 1
007AVILLATORO ROMERO José MaríaTurnos 1
MKMALAKA
006EMERIDA GRANADOS Juan JoséTurnos 1
ESUEstandar Unisex
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ARSARCOSUR
010BMUÑOZ SANCHEZ TeresaTurnos 2
ASCLUB ASIRIO
009ACORTES BAQUERO LuisTurnos 2
010CDEL CASTILLO LÓPEZ ManuelTurnos 2
009CGONZÁLEZ DÍAZ Pedro EnríquezTurnos 2
009BGONZÁLEZ ROMERO JesúsTurnos 2
010ARODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Francisco JavierTurnos 2
CACARLOTA
009DALCANTARA MUÑOZ DamianTurnos 2
MKMALAKA
010DROBLES MARTÍN AlbertoTurnos 2
LBMLong Bow Masculino
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
AGARCOGUADAIRA
008BSERNA MONTALBAN Pedro AntonioTurnos 1
AGVARCOGELVES
008APASCIUCCO Ricardo JulianTurnos 1
FPFUENTE PIEDRA
007EMALLO LLOVERA Jorge GabrielTurnos 1
008FPEREZ QUINTANA DavidTurnos 1
MKMALAKA
007FRENGEL VALDEMARRA FernandoTurnos 1
SASANSONIA
007CBENITEZ INDIA Jose MariaTurnos 1
008DDELGADO PAREJO Juan JoseTurnos 1
007DGARCIA FERNANDEZ Jose MartinTurnos 1
008EGARRIDO GORDILLO VitorianoTurnos 1
008CNAVARRO TORO EnriqueTurnos 1
RFRecurvo Femenino
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ACARCOIN
022DSANCHEZ CARABANTES DanielaTurnos 2
AHARCOALHAMBRA
022AHERRERA JIMENEZ GloriaTurnos 2
ASCLUB ASIRIO
022BBARROSO LuisaTurnos 2
021BFERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CristinaTurnos 2
021CFERNANDEZ INFANTE LeyreTurnos 2
023BGUTIERREZ RISCO ToniTurnos 2
023AHENRY MACIAS JosefaTurnos 2
020DLÓPEZ AQUINO PaulaTurnos 2
022CMARTÍN ROMERO PilarTurnos 2
023CRODRIGUEZ GOMEZ LauraTurnos 2
021DZAWADA JANKIEWICZ DorotaTurnos 2
TATAVIRA
021ADOMINGOS VIEGAS MadalenaTurnos 2
RMRecurvo Masculino
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ABARCOBAHIA
016DGARCIA QUIROS FranciscoTurnos 2
014DRODRIGUEZ LOPEZ CristianTurnos 2
015DRODRIGUEZ PECI DiegoTurnos 2
ACARCOIN
018DSANCHEZ MILLAN Jose LuisTurnos 2
AGARCOGUADAIRA
015BCACERES BOUZADA IvanTurnos 2
011BGARCIA AGUILERA Jose AntonioTurnos 2
014BRODRIGUEZ BARROSO Pedro JoseTurnos 2
013BROMERA MIÑANA DiegoTurnos 2
012BSANTOS MARTIN SebastianTurnos 2
AGVARCOGELVES
016BCALZADA CABRERA Jose LuisTurnos 2
018BMORIANA MUÑOZ Jose ManuelTurnos 2
017CRAMIREZ SAINZ Juan LuisTurnos 2
AHARCOALHAMBRA
020CHERRERA MARQUEZ Jose ManuelTurnos 2
ARMARCOMALAGA
019DLIÑERO ROCA PabloTurnos 2
ASCLUB ASIRIO
020AABELLAN SERRANO RicardoTurnos 2
017ABARTOLOMÉ DE LA FE DiegoTurnos 2
018ACALDERÓN JUSTINIANO AntonioTurnos 2
011CCAMERO RODRIGUEZ Francisco LuisTurnos 2
019ACASTILLA LEÑERO Juan CarlosTurnos 2
011ACUENCA LÓPEZ José MaríaTurnos 2
013CDIAZ RODRIGUEZ FranciscoTurnos 2
018CDOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Miguel AngelTurnos 2
017BFERIA MENA Luis FranciscoTurnos 2
012CGARCIA ROSALES NitoTurnos 2
016AGARCÍA VARET Antonio ÁngelTurnos 2
014AGONZALEZ LOZANO Juan JesusTurnos 2
014CMARQUEZ PADILLA KicoTurnos 2
015CMONTES BORRERO JesusTurnos 2
012ARIVEROS GARCIA DanielTurnos 2
015ARODRÍGUEZ DOMINGUEZ ManuelTurnos 2
013ARODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ AgustinTurnos 2
016CSAAVEDRA GONZALEZ JoseTurnos 2
019CVIVAS GONZALEZ AntonioTurnos 2
CHCHICLANA
020BSANCHEZ FORNELL Pedro LuisTurnos 2
DGDON GIL
019BSUSIN CENTENO Francisco JavierTurnos 2
MADMADRID
027DSANCHEZ ANTOKU YunTurnos 2
TATAVIRA
012DGABRIEL DE ARAUJO FERRIRA JoaoTurnos 2
011DGONÇALVES RuiTurnos 2
013DPALMEIRA MARQUES Filipe EmanuelTurnos 2
VIVIRIATO
017DALVAREZ SASTRE ReyesTurnos 2
TFTradicional Femenino
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
AGARCOGUADAIRA
004FRUIZ BARBA AntoniaTurnos 1
ASCLUB ASIRIO
004EAQUINO VICEDO ManuelaTurnos 1
005CBORREGO FERNÁNDEZ CeciliaTurnos 1
005BMARTÍN CÁCERES MyriamTurnos 1
005AROMERO ZAMBRANO JosefaTurnos 1
MKMALAKA
005DARJONA EncarniTurnos 1
TATAVIRA
005EGARFIAS InesTurnos 1
TMTradicional Masculino
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
AGARCOGUADAIRA
004DLAVADO ROMERO José LuisTurnos 1
002EMUÑOZ AGUILAR DavidTurnos 1
001DRODRIGUEZ BARROSO Gustavo AdolfoTurnos 1
001ESANCHEZ CORTES JuanTurnos 1
002DSEVILLANO CLARAMBO SebastianTurnos 1
003DVIEGA RAMIREZ-CRUZADO Jose LuisTurnos 1
AGVARCOGELVES
003EVILLAR SERRANO ManuelTurnos 1
ASCLUB ASIRIO
003AALONSO VAZQUEZ DavidTurnos 1
003CCAMACHO DELGADO Jose GabrielTurnos 1
004CCOCA MESEGUER CésarTurnos 1
001AGARCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ AndrésTurnos 1
001BGARCÍA JURADO Miguel ÁngelTurnos 1
004AMATA FERNANDEZ Juan ManuelTurnos 1
002CPÉREZ ORTEGA SebastiánTurnos 1
001CSANABRIA MARCOS AntonioTurnos 1
002AVERGARA DOMINGUEZ José ManuelTurnos 1
MKMALAKA
003FARCAS CHARDI AntonioTurnos 1
001FTOME MARTINEZ SalvadorTurnos 1
002FVILLALOBOS BAZÁN AntonioTurnos 1
TATAVIRA
002BBOLAÑOS VictorTurnos 1
VIVIRIATO
003BINFANTE Juan AntonioTurnos 1