All Ireland Series 2017 Day 7 All Ireland Series 2017 Day 7
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Campus
Dublin, from 29-07-2017 to 29-07-2017
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Qualification Session
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AJUDGE FiachraCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Men
1BSHARVIN MarkDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Men
1CWELLS EwanLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
2ADOLLARD JohnCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Men
2BCULLEN SaffronDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Women
2CGALVIN JamesLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master Men
3AMURPHY SharonDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Women
3BROGERS EamonnCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Men
3CLENNON RebeccaYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Men
4AMCCOMB RachaelCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
4BMARTIN StephanieDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Women
4COCALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master Men
5AO'SULLIVAN-BATHE ChristinaCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
5BFOLEY DanielDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
5CBELL Jo AnnYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Women
6ACONVERY AimeeWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
6BROGERS DeirdreCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
6CMCCLELLAND PaulYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Master Men
7AMURRAY Ann MarieCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
7BMURPHY HughCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Men
7CHAMILTON DeanBALBALLYVALLEY ARCHERSCompound Men
8ACONVERY AlanWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Men
8BMERRY NiamhDCUDCU ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
8CHIGSON MarkCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
9AQUILLE MARTENS CalebRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Men
9BFINNEGAN GerryASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master Men
9CDELANEY RichardDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master Men
10AHALL RobertBANBANBRIDGE ACCompound Men
10CMCKELVEY SimonURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound Men
11ACOONEY MichaelLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Men
11CMCCULLOUGH StuartBALBALLYVALLEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
12AWALSH JakeBALBALLYVALLEY ARCHERSCompound Men
12CRYAN ChrisNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
14AMALONE AlexDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
14BBROPHY MickGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Men
14CMURRAY EugeneBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
15ABIRKBY LouisDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
15BHAMMOND HughGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Men
15CDOLLARD BrandonCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
16AMALONE JoeDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
16BMARTIN SeanCAUCAUSEWAY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
17AMCCORMICK MollyLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
17BSMITH RachaelBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
17CDALY SaoirseCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
18AMCCORMICK HelenLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
18BSMITH LucyBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
18CFOGARTY TheaWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
19ABRYER MeganRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
19CDUNNE MollyBALBALLYVALLEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
20AVERJANS MACDERMOTT FiachraDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
20BCULLEN JasonWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men
20CMALONE DanielLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Men
21ADUNNE CiaraDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
21BTAYLOR AdamWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men
21CDILLON StephenLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Men
22AMOLONEY SarahDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
22BBYRNE GarrettWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men
22CCHRISTIANSEN MarkLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Men
23AMALONE CarmelDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
23BAGNEW SusanWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women
23CO'CONNELL SineadLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Women
24AREIDY MaeveDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
24BMC INERNEY ZoeWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women
24CGILL JosephNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
25AFOLEY RachaelDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
25BJORDAN AliceWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
25CFARREN AidanNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
26ABIRKBY RichardDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
26CWALL RonanDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve Men
27ABONGO KristianDITDIT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
27BWILLIAMS MichelleCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Women
27CLYNCH NoelDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve Men
28AMAWHINNEY MatthewEDNEDINBURGH NAPIERRecurve Junior Men
28BHAMMOND KeithGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
28CFITZPATRICK RoryLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Junior Men
29AJUDGE ShonaURAULSTER ARCHERSRecurve Women
29BWRIGLEY JasonRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
29CSMITH AlanBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Men
30ABLOOMFIELD KevinBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Men
30BO'KEEFFE MaxwellCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men