All Ireland Series 2017 Day 7 All Ireland Series 2017 Day 7
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Campus
Dublin, from 29-07-2017 to 29-07-2017
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BALBALLYVALLEY ARCHERS
011CMCCULLOUGH StuartQualification Session
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
001CWELLS EwanQualification Session
RCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUB
009AQUILLE MARTENS CalebQualification Session
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
005BFOLEY DanielQualification Session
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
006ACONVERY AimeeQualification Session
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BALBALLYVALLEY ARCHERS
007CHAMILTON DeanQualification Session
012AWALSH JakeQualification Session
BANBANBRIDGE AC
010AHALL RobertQualification Session
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
007BMURPHY HughQualification Session
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
002ADOLLARD JohnQualification Session
001AJUDGE FiachraQualification Session
003BROGERS EamonnQualification Session
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
001BSHARVIN MarkQualification Session
LPALEIXLIP ARCHERS
011ACOONEY MichaelQualification Session
NUINUIG ARCHERY CLUB
012CRYAN ChrisQualification Session
URAULSTER ARCHERS
010CMCKELVEY SimonQualification Session
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
008ACONVERY AlanQualification Session
YEWYEW TREE ARCHERS
003CLENNON RebeccaQualification Session
CMMCompound Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASAASHBOURNE ARCHERS
009BFINNEGAN GerryQualification Session
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
008CHIGSON MarkQualification Session
DMADUNDRUM ARCHERS
009CDELANEY RichardQualification Session
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
002CGALVIN JamesQualification Session
004COCALLAGHAN MalcolmQualification Session
YEWYEW TREE ARCHERS
006CMCCLELLAND PaulQualification Session
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
004AMCCOMB RachaelQualification Session
007AMURRAY Ann MarieQualification Session
005AO'SULLIVAN-BATHE ChristinaQualification Session
006BROGERS DeirdreQualification Session
DCUDCU ARCHERY CLUB
008BMERRY NiamhQualification Session
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
002BCULLEN SaffronQualification Session
004BMARTIN StephanieQualification Session
003AMURPHY SharonQualification Session
YEWYEW TREE ARCHERS
005CBELL Jo AnnQualification Session
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CAUCAUSEWAY ARCHERS
016BMARTIN SeanQualification Session
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
015CDOLLARD BrandonQualification Session
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
014AMALONE AlexQualification Session
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BALBALLYVALLEY ARCHERS
019CDUNNE MollyQualification Session
BHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERS
018BSMITH LucyQualification Session
017BSMITH RachaelQualification Session
CCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUB
017CDALY SaoirseQualification Session
LISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB
018AMCCORMICK HelenQualification Session
017AMCCORMICK MollyQualification Session
RCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUB
019ABRYER MeganQualification Session
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
018CFOGARTY TheaQualification Session
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
030BO'KEEFFE MaxwellQualification Session
DITDIT ARCHERY CLUB
027ABONGO KristianQualification Session
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
026ABIRKBY RichardQualification Session
EDNEDINBURGH NAPIER
028AMAWHINNEY MatthewQualification Session
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
028BHAMMOND KeithQualification Session
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
028CFITZPATRICK RoryQualification Session
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
025BJORDAN AliceQualification Session
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERS
030ABLOOMFIELD KevinQualification Session
BHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERS
029CSMITH AlanQualification Session
DNADOLMEN ARCHERS
027CLYNCH NoelQualification Session
026CWALL RonanQualification Session
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
020AVERJANS MACDERMOTT FiachraQualification Session
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
022CCHRISTIANSEN MarkQualification Session
021CDILLON StephenQualification Session
020CMALONE DanielQualification Session
NUINUIG ARCHERY CLUB
025CFARREN AidanQualification Session
024CGILL JosephQualification Session
RCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUB
029BWRIGLEY JasonQualification Session
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
022BBYRNE GarrettQualification Session
020BCULLEN JasonQualification Session
021BTAYLOR AdamQualification Session
RMMRecurve Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERS
014CMURRAY EugeneQualification Session
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
015ABIRKBY LouisQualification Session
016AMALONE JoeQualification Session
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
014BBROPHY MickQualification Session
015BHAMMOND HughQualification Session
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
027BWILLIAMS MichelleQualification Session
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
021ADUNNE CiaraQualification Session
025AFOLEY RachaelQualification Session
023AMALONE CarmelQualification Session
022AMOLONEY SarahQualification Session
024AREIDY MaeveQualification Session
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
023CO'CONNELL SineadQualification Session
URAULSTER ARCHERS
029AJUDGE ShonaQualification Session
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
023BAGNEW SusanQualification Session
024BMC INERNEY ZoeQualification Session