All Ireland Series 2017 Day 7 All Ireland Series 2017 Day 7
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Campus
Dublin, from 29-07-2017 to 29-07-2017
Participant List group by Country
 
ASAASHBOURNE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FINNEGAN Gerry9BCompound Master MenQualification Session
BALBALLYVALLEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DUNNE Molly19CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
HAMILTON Dean7CCompound MenQualification Session
MCCULLOUGH Stuart11CCompound Cadet MenQualification Session
WALSH Jake12ACompound MenQualification Session
BANBANBRIDGE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HALL Robert10ACompound MenQualification Session
BELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLOOMFIELD Kevin30ARecurve MenQualification Session
BHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MURRAY Eugene14CRecurve Master MenQualification Session
SMITH Alan29CRecurve MenQualification Session
SMITH Lucy18BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
SMITH Rachael17BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HIGSON Mark8CCompound Master MenQualification Session
MURPHY Hugh7BCompound MenQualification Session
O'KEEFFE Maxwell30BRecurve Junior MenQualification Session
CAUCAUSEWAY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTIN Sean16BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Session
CCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DALY Saoirse17CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DOLLARD Brandon15CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Session
DOLLARD John2ACompound MenQualification Session
JUDGE Fiachra1ACompound MenQualification Session
MCCOMB Rachael4ACompound WomenQualification Session
MURRAY Ann Marie7ACompound WomenQualification Session
O'SULLIVAN-BATHE Christina5ACompound WomenQualification Session
ROGERS Deirdre6BCompound WomenQualification Session
ROGERS Eamonn3BCompound MenQualification Session
WILLIAMS Michelle27BRecurve WomenQualification Session
DCUDCU ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MERRY Niamh8BCompound WomenQualification Session
DITDIT ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BONGO Kristian27ARecurve Junior MenQualification Session
DMADUNDRUM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DELANEY Richard9CCompound Master MenQualification Session
DNADOLMEN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LYNCH Noel27CRecurve MenQualification Session
WALL Ronan26CRecurve MenQualification Session
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BIRKBY Louis15ARecurve Master MenQualification Session
BIRKBY Richard26ARecurve Junior MenQualification Session
CULLEN Saffron2BCompound WomenQualification Session
DUNNE Ciara21ARecurve WomenQualification Session
FOLEY Daniel5BCompound Junior MenQualification Session
FOLEY Rachael25ARecurve WomenQualification Session
MALONE Alex14ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Session
MALONE Carmel23ARecurve WomenQualification Session
MALONE Joe16ARecurve Master MenQualification Session
MARTIN Stephanie4BCompound WomenQualification Session
MOLONEY Sarah22ARecurve WomenQualification Session
MURPHY Sharon3ACompound WomenQualification Session
REIDY Maeve24ARecurve WomenQualification Session
SHARVIN Mark1BCompound MenQualification Session
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra20ARecurve MenQualification Session
EDNEDINBURGH NAPIER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MAWHINNEY Matthew28ARecurve Junior MenQualification Session
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROPHY Mick14BRecurve Master MenQualification Session
HAMMOND Hugh15BRecurve Master MenQualification Session
HAMMOND Keith28BRecurve Junior MenQualification Session
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FITZPATRICK Rory28CRecurve Junior MenQualification Session
LISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCCORMICK Helen18ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
MCCORMICK Molly17ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
LPALEIXLIP ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COONEY Michael11ACompound MenQualification Session
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHRISTIANSEN Mark22CRecurve MenQualification Session
DILLON Stephen21CRecurve MenQualification Session
GALVIN James2CCompound Master MenQualification Session
MALONE Daniel20CRecurve MenQualification Session
O'CONNELL Sinead23CRecurve WomenQualification Session
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm4CCompound Master MenQualification Session
WELLS Ewan1CCompound Cadet MenQualification Session
NUINUIG ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FARREN Aidan25CRecurve MenQualification Session
GILL Joseph24CRecurve MenQualification Session
RYAN Chris12CCompound MenQualification Session
RCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYER Megan19ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
QUILLE MARTENS Caleb9ACompound Cadet MenQualification Session
WRIGLEY Jason29BRecurve MenQualification Session
URAULSTER ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JUDGE Shona29ARecurve WomenQualification Session
MCKELVEY Simon10CCompound MenQualification Session
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGNEW Susan23BRecurve WomenQualification Session
BYRNE Garrett22BRecurve MenQualification Session
CONVERY Aimee6ACompound Junior WomenQualification Session
CONVERY Alan8ACompound MenQualification Session
CULLEN Jason20BRecurve MenQualification Session
FOGARTY Thea18CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
JORDAN Alice25BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Session
MC INERNEY Zoe24BRecurve WomenQualification Session
TAYLOR Adam21BRecurve MenQualification Session
YEWYEW TREE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BELL Jo Ann5CCompound WomenQualification Session
LENNON Rebecca3CCompound MenQualification Session
MCCLELLAND Paul6CCompound Master MenQualification Session