All Ireland Series 2017 Day 7 All Ireland Series 2017 Day 7
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Campus
Dublin, from 29-07-2017 to 29-07-2017
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan23BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Session
BELL Jo Ann5CYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound WomenQualification Session
BIRKBY Louis15ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenQualification Session
BIRKBY Richard26ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenQualification Session
BLOOMFIELD Kevin30ABELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Session
BONGO Kristian27ADITDIT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenQualification Session
BROPHY Mick14BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenQualification Session
BRYER Megan19ARCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
BYRNE Garrett22BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Session
CHRISTIANSEN Mark22CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Session
CONVERY Aimee6AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Junior WomenQualification Session
CONVERY Alan8AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Session
COONEY Michael11ALPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Session
CULLEN Jason20BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Session
CULLEN Saffron2BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenQualification Session
D - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DALY Saoirse17CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
DELANEY Richard9CDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenQualification Session
DILLON Stephen21CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Session
DOLLARD Brandon15CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Session
DOLLARD John2ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Session
DUNNE Ciara21ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Session
DUNNE Molly19CBALBALLYVALLEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
FARREN Aidan25CNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenQualification Session
FINNEGAN Gerry9BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenQualification Session
FITZPATRICK Rory28CLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Junior MenQualification Session
FOGARTY Thea18CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
FOLEY Daniel5BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior MenQualification Session
FOLEY Rachael25ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Session
GALVIN James2CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenQualification Session
GILL Joseph24CNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenQualification Session
H - J - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HALL Robert10ABANBANBRIDGE ACCompound MenQualification Session
HAMILTON Dean7CBALBALLYVALLEY ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Session
HAMMOND Hugh15BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenQualification Session
HAMMOND Keith28BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenQualification Session
HIGSON Mark8CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenQualification Session
JORDAN Alice25BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Session
JUDGE Fiachra1ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Session
JUDGE Shona29AURAULSTER ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Session
LENNON Rebecca3CYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Session
LYNCH Noel27CDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Session
MALONE Alex14ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Session
MALONE Carmel23ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Session
MALONE Daniel20CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Session
MALONE Joe16ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenQualification Session
MARTIN Sean16BCAUCAUSEWAY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Session
MARTIN Stephanie4BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenQualification Session
MAWHINNEY Matthew28AEDNEDINBURGH NAPIERRecurve Junior MenQualification Session
MC INERNEY Zoe24BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Session
MCCLELLAND Paul6CYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Master MenQualification Session
MCCOMB Rachael4ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenQualification Session
MCCORMICK Helen18ALISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
MCCORMICK Molly17ALISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
MCCULLOUGH Stuart11CBALBALLYVALLEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenQualification Session
MCKELVEY Simon10CURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Session
MERRY Niamh8BDCUDCU ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenQualification Session
MOLONEY Sarah22ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Session
MURPHY Hugh7BCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Session
MURPHY Sharon3ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenQualification Session
MURRAY Ann Marie7ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenQualification Session
MURRAY Eugene14CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenQualification Session
O - Q - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
O'CONNELL Sinead23CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Session
O'KEEFFE Maxwell30BCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenQualification Session
O'SULLIVAN-BATHE Christina5ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenQualification Session
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm4CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenQualification Session
QUILLE MARTENS Caleb9ARCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenQualification Session
REIDY Maeve24ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Session
ROGERS Deirdre6BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenQualification Session
ROGERS Eamonn3BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Session
RYAN Chris12CNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenQualification Session
SHARVIN Mark1BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Session
SMITH Alan29CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Session
SMITH Lucy18BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
SMITH Rachael17BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Session
TAYLOR Adam21BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Session
V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra20ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Session
WALL Ronan26CDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Session
WALSH Jake12ABALBALLYVALLEY ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Session
WELLS Ewan1CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenQualification Session
WILLIAMS Michelle27BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Session
WRIGLEY Jason29BRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenQualification Session