Festival Deportivo y Torneo de Ranking Mundial Festival Deportivo y Torneo de Ranking Mundial
Asociación Nacional de Tiro con Arco de Guatemala (ATAG)
Estadio Doroteo Guamuch Flores, Ciudad de Guatemala, from 29-06-2017 to 4-07-2017
Festival Deportivo y Torneo de Ranking Mundial
Entries by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARABONE Oriana Sofia9CRecurve WomenQualification Round
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian22ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round
LEITHOLD Florencia8CRecurve WomenQualification Round
PIANIGIANI Lucas26DRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
SABADO Kevin11BRecurve MenQualification Round
SANCHEZ Guillermo12BRecurve MenQualification Round
SIRCELJ Ailen24ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
YUBRIN Gisela Eliana10CRecurve WomenQualification Round
CABRERA Jorge EduardoDelegation Official
DE MATTIA MauroCoach
TOURN AmilcarCoach
VALDEZ Esteban JavierDelegation Official
BARBARBADOS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Rory19DRecurve MenQualification Round
HUTCHINSON Baron41DCompound MenQualification Round
MORRIS Richard42DCompound MenQualification Round
MORRIS CarinTeam Manager
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABREU Luccas43DCompound MenQualification Round
CHICHILE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDRADES Javiera1DRecurve WomenQualification Round
BASSI Isabella25BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
CASTILLO Victor27ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
CHANG Keiko2DRecurve WomenQualification Round
GONZALEZ Florencia Paz24BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
MALDONADO Tania3DRecurve WomenQualification Round
MARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro Patricio44DCompound MenQualification Round
MATTA Claudio22BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
MORAGA Claudia37BCompound WomenQualification Round
PAINEVIL NAVARRO Juan22DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
PENA LIMACHE Bastian26BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
PRADENAS Pablo21BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
SOTO PEDRAZA David45DCompound MenQualification Round
VILLALOBOS Paola24CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
FREDERICK MartinCoach
PEDRAZA FranciscaCoach
VENEGAS AlexCoach
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BETANCUR Daniel13BRecurve MenQualification Round
CARDONA Camilo Andres41CCompound MenQualification Round
CONTRERAS Valentina4ARecurve WomenQualification Round
ENRIQUEZ Omar43CCompound MenQualification Round
LOPEZ Sara32DCompound WomenQualification Round
MUNOZ Daniel42CCompound MenQualification Round
PILA Andres14BRecurve MenQualification Round
PINEDA Daniel Felipe15BRecurve MenQualification Round
RAMIREZ Estiven16BRecurve MenQualification Round
RENDON Ana Maria1ARecurve WomenQualification Round
SANCHEZ Natalia2ARecurve WomenQualification Round
SANTOYO VEZGA Gabriela3ARecurve WomenQualification Round
USQUIANO Alejandra33DCompound WomenQualification Round
VALDEZ Nora34DCompound WomenQualification Round
BARRIOS AngelCoach
LONDOÑO DianaMedical Person
MANTILLA HERNANDEZ Heber David RicardoCoach
MILLÁN FERNANDEZ Jorge AntonioCoach
RUIZ GUTIERREZ Irma LuciaTeam Manager
CRCCOSTA RICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGUERO BARRANTES Juan Ignacio13DRecurve MenQualification Round
GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ Esteban11DRecurve MenQualification Round
MORA MORA Luis Daniel46DCompound MenQualification Round
RUIZ Gustavo47DCompound MenQualification Round
SALAZAR David12DRecurve MenQualification Round
CASTRO QUIROS RogelioDelegation Official
SABORÍO CARRASQUERO RodrigoCoach
CUBCUBA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FALS Karla1CRecurve WomenQualification Round
FRANCO Hugo15ARecurve MenQualification Round
PUENTE Adrian16ARecurve MenQualification Round
RODRIGUEZ Elizabeth2CRecurve WomenQualification Round
SAINZ Rosangel3CRecurve WomenQualification Round
STEVENS Juan Carlos17ARecurve MenQualification Round
JIMENEZ TamaraTeam Manager
QUINTAS VladimirCoach
TELLEZ ReyterCoach
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERGES Mario Alejandro44CCompound MenQualification Round
ESPINAL Carmen Yulissa29CCompound WomenQualification Round
FELIX Yvel30CCompound WomenQualification Round
FLAQUER ESPAILLAT Miguel Angel45CCompound MenQualification Round
GIL Jean Carlos11ARecurve MenQualification Round
GOICO DE LARA Paris46CCompound MenQualification Round
JAQUEZ Luis Miguel12ARecurve MenQualification Round
JEREZ Stefany1BRecurve WomenQualification Round
KINGSLEY Emily31CCompound WomenQualification Round
MARTINEZ Daniel13ARecurve MenQualification Round
MESA Loanna2BRecurve WomenQualification Round
MORATI Carlina32CCompound WomenQualification Round
NATERA Isamar3BRecurve WomenQualification Round
ORTEGA Yaribel4BRecurve WomenQualification Round
ROBIOU Jose Miguel38BCompound Master MenQualification Round
ROSARIO Jim Raven14ARecurve MenQualification Round
YUNEN Jose47CCompound MenQualification Round
BARCON ManuelCoach
BARTUMEU ManuelCoach
ROBIOU Jose MiguelDelegation Official
ESAEL SALVADOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABULLARADE Elena4CRecurve WomenQualification Round
CASTANEDA Rafael18ARecurve MenQualification Round
CORADO SARACAY Paola Daniela29DCompound WomenQualification Round
HERNANDEZ Roberto49BCompound MenQualification Round
MEJIA RODRIGUEZ Wilber Alejandro26CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
MERCADO PALMA Kevin Stanley27CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
MORAN HERNANDEZ Karina Beatriz5CRecurve WomenQualification Round
NOLASCO CARIAS Douglas Vladimir50BCompound MenQualification Round
ORELLANA PEÑA Andrea Yanira31DCompound WomenQualification Round
ORELLANA PEÑA Katherine Alexandra25ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
POCASANGRE RIVERA Roberto Adrian51BCompound MenQualification Round
RAMOS Hector19ARecurve MenQualification Round
REYES HERNANDEZ Carlos Alfonso21ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round
RIVAS Gerardo39DCompound Junior MenQualification Round
RIVAS VÁSQUEZ Victor Fernando40CCompound Junior MenQualification Round
TICAS Oscar20ARecurve MenQualification Round
URIAS LUNA Jocelyn Marielos6CRecurve WomenQualification Round
VALIENTE Moisés38DCompound Junior MenQualification Round
VALLE CORNEJO Karla Carolina30DCompound WomenQualification Round
VELIZ Miguel Angel52BCompound MenQualification Round
JIMENEZ VASQUEZ Luis AntonioCoach
RIVAS AlexCoach
SALVADOR ORELLANA Carlos DavidCoach
SILVA FranciscoCoach
GLPGUADALUPE - FRENCH TERRITORY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARTHUR Arielle36BCompound WomenQualification Round
BORY Aminata7CRecurve WomenQualification Round
MONDER Mickael48DCompound MenQualification Round
PROSDOCIMI Romain14DRecurve MenQualification Round
FAURE PhilippeCoach
PELTIER GEROMEGNACE ChristelleDelegation Official
GUAGUATEMALA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ COLOMA Katia29BCompound WomenQualification Round
BARILLAS Julio41ACompound MenQualification Round
CÁRDENAS SÁNCHEZ Giovanni44ACompound MenQualification Round
CASTRO Diego11CRecurve MenQualification Round
CHANG PORRAS Alan45ACompound MenQualification Round
COLON Cristobal Rodrigo20DRecurve MenQualification Round
CONDE DONG Santiago16CRecurve MenQualification Round
CORDERO Arturo Luis46ACompound MenQualification Round
DEL CID CARRILLO Jose Marcelo48ACompound MenQualification Round
DEL CID Rodrigo47ACompound MenQualification Round
ENRIQUEZ FLORES Hugo Aroldo23ARecurve Master MenQualification Round
ENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy Marcela25CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
FIGUEROA Hugo49ACompound MenQualification Round
FLOSSBACH Carlos23BRecurve Master MenQualification Round
FLOSSBACH Thomas12CRecurve MenQualification Round
GALICIA LAVARREDA Juan Andres40DCompound Junior MenQualification Round
JIMENO OCHOA Luis Fernando27BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
KOO Erik13CRecurve MenQualification Round
LEAL GUERRERO Sofia Elena34BCompound WomenQualification Round
LOPEZ BARQUERO Kevin Andres15CRecurve MenQualification Round
LOPEZ Carlos Enrique39ACompound Master MenQualification Round
LOPEZ Jose Carlos14CRecurve MenQualification Round
MANN MORALES Hans Alexander21CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
MARINELLI Beatriz30BCompound WomenQualification Round
PAIZ GARCIA Elsa Jimena24DRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
PAIZ Rafael41BCompound MenQualification Round
PAIZ Sofia Lourdes31BCompound WomenQualification Round
PELAEZ CALDERON Miguel Angel38CCompound Master MenQualification Round
PELLECER CAMPOSECO Hugo Rolando40ACompound Junior MenQualification Round
PELLECER Cinthya7ARecurve WomenQualification Round
PEREZ ARRIVILLAGA Karen Olimpia25DRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
RAMILA Gabriel50ACompound MenQualification Round
RODRÍGUEZ Juan22CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round
SAGASTUME DONIS Sara Patricia32BCompound WomenQualification Round
SALAZAR Pedro51ACompound MenQualification Round
SCHUMANN DUARTE Sara Alejandra5ARecurve WomenQualification Round
SCHWEINFURTH Mario52ACompound MenQualification Round
TEFEL Edmundo42ACompound MenQualification Round
TIGUILA Diego43ACompound MenQualification Round
VALENCIA Yesenia6ARecurve WomenQualification Round
VASQUEZ Enrique38ACompound Master MenQualification Round
ZEBADUA Maria Jose33BCompound WomenQualification Round
MEDA CarlosCoach
NORIEGA DarioCoach
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABERNATHY Anne8DRecurve WomenQualification Round
WAREHIME Amanda7DRecurve WomenQualification Round
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ Luis19BRecurve MenQualification Round
AVITIA Mariana6BRecurve WomenQualification Round
BOARDMAN Ernesto18BRecurve MenQualification Round
BRETON Michele5BRecurve WomenQualification Round
CARDOSO Mario48CCompound MenQualification Round
ESPINOZA SURO Miguel A.49CCompound MenQualification Round
FIERRO Julio50CCompound MenQualification Round
GARZA ESPINOSA Maria Fernanda33ACompound WomenQualification Round
GONZALEZ Rodolfo51CCompound MenQualification Round
MERINO Brenda29ACompound WomenQualification Round
MORALES Andres40BCompound Junior MenQualification Round
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda30ACompound WomenQualification Round
ROMAN Aida8BRecurve WomenQualification Round
SALINAS Stephanie31ACompound WomenQualification Round
SERRANO Juan Rene17BRecurve MenQualification Round
VALENCIA Alejandra9BRecurve WomenQualification Round
VALLS Cesar39BCompound Master MenQualification Round
VAZQUEZ Ana Paula7BRecurve WomenQualification Round
ZAMORA Oldair20BRecurve MenQualification Round
ZEPEDA Fernanda32ACompound WomenQualification Round
ALFARO Luis MartinCoach
BECERRA FernandoCoach
HERNANDEZ MarthaCoach
VELEZ Luis EduardoCoach
WOONG LeeTeam Manager
MTQMARTINIQUE - FRENCH TERRITORY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERLIN Sandrine35BCompound WomenQualification Round
CLOMBE Fabien49DCompound MenQualification Round
COMTE Christian18DRecurve MenQualification Round
FONTAINE Catherine10BRecurve WomenQualification Round
PARPARAGUAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBOZA Julio Daniel52CCompound MenQualification Round
BENÍTEZ Alejandro26ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
BENÍTEZ FernanDelegation Official
YOTOV IvanCoach
PURPUERTO RICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACEVEDO PRADO Adriana34CCompound WomenQualification Round
ALVARADO FERNANDEZ Bryan42BCompound MenQualification Round
BRUNO Brenda10ARecurve WomenQualification Round
CINTRON Marla35CCompound WomenQualification Round
COTTO Nilka8ARecurve WomenQualification Round
DEL RIO RODRIGUEZ Paola9ARecurve WomenQualification Round
LATORRE Maria37CCompound WomenQualification Round
MARTINEZ FIGUEROA Adam Rafael17CRecurve MenQualification Round
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian20CRecurve MenQualification Round
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Ariana36CCompound WomenQualification Round
PEREZ Eshban18CRecurve MenQualification Round
PIZARRO Jean43BCompound MenQualification Round
RAMOS FERNANDEZ Julio19CRecurve MenQualification Round
REYES Jose Juan44BCompound MenQualification Round
RIVERA Diego45BCompound MenQualification Round
DONATE AlfonsoCoach
ROSARIO RicardoCoach
VENVENEZUELA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARANGO Nieves4DRecurve WomenQualification Round
BOSCH Olga37ACompound WomenQualification Round
CORDERO Javier47BCompound MenQualification Round
GONZALEZ Eduardo46BCompound MenQualification Round
GUEDEZ Luzmary36ACompound WomenQualification Round
MALAVE Elias15DRecurve MenQualification Round
MENDEZ Mayra5DRecurve WomenQualification Round
MENDOZA Ana35ACompound WomenQualification Round
PEREZ Kevin17DRecurve MenQualification Round
TORRES Nelson48BCompound MenQualification Round
VASQUEZ Ricardo16DRecurve MenQualification Round
VILLEGAS Verona6DRecurve WomenQualification Round
HERNANDEZ JohnnyTeam Manager
RODRIGUEZ RaulCoach