XXXIV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXIV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 24-06-2017 to 25-06-2017
XXXIV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Recurve Mixed Team [Po 144 strzałach]
 
Recurve Mixed Team [Po 144 strzałach]
m.
Kod
Kraj/Klub
Zawodnicy
Razem
10+X
X
SO/CT
1R16Ukraina 7KOZHOKAR Ivan
NAUMOVA Zhanna
12803910
2R17Ukraina 8OVCHYNNIKOV Artem
KOMAROVA Oleksandra
12694015
3R18Ukraina 9PANTSYRU Oleksandr
ONYSHKEVYCH Katrin
1265419
4R1SumyKUTSYY Valentyn
RODIONOVA Polina
12373917
5R25Marymont 1SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
CHROSTOWSKA Maria
12364111
6R19Ukraina 10RUBAN Viktor
DIDYCH Orysia
12342710
7R11Ukraina 2KOMAR Anton
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya
1232358
8R20Ukraina 11FEDORUK Nazar
PARKHOMENKO Anna
1230266
9R21Ukraina 12BORYK Maksym
RUSYN Iryna
1223289
10R10Ukraina 1SHEREMET Roman
HNYP Solomiya
12142611
11R12Ukraina 3BUKATEVYCH Borys
ANTONOVA Ksenya
1208236
12R15Ukraina 6KRAVCHUK Mykyta
MAZORCHUK Kateryna
12072812
13R13Ukraina 4MAZEPA Oleksandr
СHYBISOVA Yevheniia
1202337
14R22Lwów 2ANTONOV Siergiej
PALEKHA Kateryna
1199237
15R8Olympia LvivSENYUK Taras
SENYUK Olga
1192268
16R35Talent Wrocław 2KOZŁOWSKI Antoni
BANASZEWSKA-DUDEK Maja
1191267
17R26Marymont 2STARZYCKI Piotr
SOBIERAJ Ewa
1184229
18R14Ukraina 5CHERKEZ Vlad
PARKHOMENKO Anna
1168236
19R27Marymont 3PIETRUSIŃSKI Ludwik
TYSZKO Paulina
1164197
20R2Hubal Białystok 1DZIENIS Mirosław
ĆWIKLIŃSKA Zuzanna
1155224
21R23Lwów 2KARPENKO Serhiy
SOKOLENKO Katerina
1146172
22R34Talent Wrocław 1KOTLARZ Kajetan
FUTYMA Anna
1145214
23R6Mewa KołobrzegSALICKI Jan
WACŁAWEK Sandra
1137144
24R24Mewa Kołobrzeg 2PAWLICKI Bartłomiej
SZYMCZAK Ewelina
1134198
25R33Drukarz WarszawaHUSZCZ Maciej
KRÓL Jagienka
1124178
26R28Marymont 4SUCHOŃSKI Michał
PACZUSKA Anna
1120175
27R30Marymont 6ZALEWSKI Michał
ZAJĄC Magdalena
1102134
28R4ROKIS RadzyminMICHALAK Sławomir
GAJDA Julia
1084194
29R29Marymont 5SAWICKI Piotr
KLESZCZ Klaudia
1081203
30R31Marymont 7PĘKALSKI Roman
KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra
1049143
31R9Robin HoodŻEBROWSKI Grzegorz
PISKOZUB Monika
102492
32R7OdisejsBLAZE Davis
GURINOVICA Julija
1011171
33R3Hubal Białystok 2KĘDZIO Piotr
WYSOCKA Marta
996113
34R32Hubertus Zalesie GórneKULTYS Jakub
HEBENSTREIT Marta
82282
35R5MKŁ StrzałaMIŁECKI Marcin
WIELUŃSKA Dorota
81280