XXXIV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXIV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 24-06-2017 to 25-06-2017
XXXIV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Recurve Mixed Team
 
Recurve Mixed Team
m.
Kraj/Klub
Kwal.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finał
1R1SumyKUTSYY Valentyn
RODIONOVA Polina
1,237-46656
2R8Olympia LvivSENYUK Taras
SENYUK Olga
1,192-156652
3R16Ukraina 7KOZHOKAR Ivan
NAUMOVA Zhanna
1,280-15615 T.19
4R12Ukraina 3BUKATEVYCH Borys
ANTONOVA Ksenya
1,208-115644 T.16
5R15Ukraina 6KRAVCHUK Mykyta
MAZORCHUK Kateryna
1,207-126(139) 2
6R22Lwów 2ANTONOV Siergiej
PALEKHA Kateryna
1,199-146(134) 2
7R10Ukraina 1SHEREMET Roman
HNYP Solomiya
1,214-105(132) 2
8R20Ukraina 11FEDORUK Nazar
PARKHOMENKO Anna
1,230-85(123) 2
9R11Ukraina 2KOMAR Anton
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya
1,232-73
9R13Ukraina 4MAZEPA Oleksandr
СHYBISOVA Yevheniia
1,202-130
9R17Ukraina 8OVCHYNNIKOV Artem
KOMAROVA Oleksandra
1,269-20
9R18Ukraina 9PANTSYRU Oleksandr
ONYSHKEVYCH Katrin
1,265-30
9R19Ukraina 10RUBAN Viktor
DIDYCH Orysia
1,234-64
9R21Ukraina 12BORYK Maksym
RUSYN Iryna
1,223-94
9R25Marymont 1SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
CHROSTOWSKA Maria
1,236-52
9R35Talent Wrocław 2KOZŁOWSKI Antoni
BANASZEWSKA-DUDEK Maja
1,191-164
17R26Marymont 2STARZYCKI Piotr
SOBIERAJ Ewa
1,184-17
18R14Ukraina 5CHERKEZ Vlad
PARKHOMENKO Anna
1,168-18
19R27Marymont 3PIETRUSIŃSKI Ludwik
TYSZKO Paulina
1,164-19
20R2Hubal Białystok 1DZIENIS Mirosław
ĆWIKLIŃSKA Zuzanna
1,155-20
21R23Lwów 2KARPENKO Serhiy
SOKOLENKO Katerina
1,146-21
22R34Talent Wrocław 1KOTLARZ Kajetan
FUTYMA Anna
1,145-22
23R6Mewa KołobrzegSALICKI Jan
WACŁAWEK Sandra
1,137-23
24R24Mewa Kołobrzeg 2PAWLICKI Bartłomiej
SZYMCZAK Ewelina
1,134-24
25R33Drukarz WarszawaHUSZCZ Maciej
KRÓL Jagienka
1,124-25
26R28Marymont 4SUCHOŃSKI Michał
PACZUSKA Anna
1,120-26
27R30Marymont 6ZALEWSKI Michał
ZAJĄC Magdalena
1,102-27
28R4ROKIS RadzyminMICHALAK Sławomir
GAJDA Julia
1,084-28
29R29Marymont 5SAWICKI Piotr
KLESZCZ Klaudia
1,081-29
30R31Marymont 7PĘKALSKI Roman
KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra
1,049-30
31R9Robin HoodŻEBROWSKI Grzegorz
PISKOZUB Monika
1,024-31
32R7OdisejsBLAZE Davis
GURINOVICA Julija
1,011-32
33R3Hubal Białystok 2KĘDZIO Piotr
WYSOCKA Marta
996-33
34R32Hubertus Zalesie GórneKULTYS Jakub
HEBENSTREIT Marta
822-34
35R5MKŁ StrzałaMIŁECKI Marcin
WIELUŃSKA Dorota
812-35