XXXIV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXIV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 24-06-2017 to 25-06-2017
XXXIV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Łuki klasyczne - Seniorzy
 
Łuki klasyczne - Seniorzy
m.
Zawodnik
Kraj/Klub
Kwal.
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finał
1RUBAN ViktorUKRUkraina625-6-Wolne-66666T.9*
2SIERAKOWSKI KacperSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa647-1-Wolne-66665T.9
3MOKRYNSKYY YaroslavUKRUkraina642-2-Wolne-66646
4KUTSYY ValentynSUMYSUMY Ukraine632-5-Wolne-66702
5BĄTOR SebastianSTEStella Kielce600-13-Wolne-66(128) 3
6HAVELKO YuriyUKRUkraina641-3-Wolne-66(109) 2
7HUSZCZ MaciejDRUDrukarz Warszawa618-7-Wolne-66(108) 2
8MARCINKIEWICZ RobertROKROKIS Radzymin613-9-Wolne-66(74) 0
9ANTONOV SiergiejLWÓWLwów614-8-Wolne-62
9KHAVTURA ValentynUKRUkraina637-4-Wolne-65
9MICHALAK SławomirROKROKIS Radzymin613-11-Wolne-62
9PĘKALSKI RomanSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa583-16-Wolne-60
9SAWICKI PiotrSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa591-15-Wolne-60
9SENYUK TarasOLLOlympia Lwów613-10-Wolne-60
9SUCHOŃSKI MichałSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa592-14-Wolne-60
9WARDECKI WiktorSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa553-21660
17BANACH IgorŁKSŁKS Radom525-31-Wolne-0
17DZIENIS MirosławHUBHubal Białystok578-1860
17FABISIAK RafałSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa553-22-Wolne-0
17FUTYMA KrzysztofTALTalent Wrocław551-23-Wolne-4
17JUNCZYK StanisławSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa580-17-Wolne-2
17KALUZNY AdamSACSAC New Zealand572-2064
17KARPENKO SerhiyLWÓWLwów544-2564
17KOZŁOWSKI ArkadiuszTALTalent Wrocław524-3260
17KUCOWSKI GawełDRUDrukarz Warszawa572-1964
17MARKIEWICZ KrzysztofMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa527-3060
17MIŁECKI MarcinMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa549-2464
17PĘKALSKI WojciechSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa537-2860
17PIETRUSIŃSKI LudwikSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa613-12-Wolne-0
17SZYMAŃSKI MarekDRUDrukarz Warszawa543-2660
17WIĄCEK AndrzejRESResovia Rzeszów538-2760
17WYTRYKUS AdamROKROKIS Radzymin536-29-Wolne-2
33AVSJUKS ViktorsOLVOdisejs479-402
33BUJARSKI AdamSTEStella Kielce278-490
33CHMIELAK TomaszDRUDrukarz Warszawa262-500
33CZAJKOWSKI MichałDRUDrukarz Warszawa476-420
33GABARKIEWICZ JakubZALHubertus Zalesie Górne447-430
33HULEUSKI IharODIOdissey Mińsk509-355
33JAKUBOWSKI MichałSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa482-382
33JEZNACH ArkadiuszROKROKIS Radzymin513-340
33KĘDZIO PiotrHUBHubal Białystok478-412
33KOWALSKI RobertMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa437-452
33KRÓL PiotrMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa443-440
33NIEPIEKŁO KrzysztofDRUDrukarz Warszawa423-460
33ONISK PawełDRUDrukarz Warszawa399-470
33RUTKOWSKI PawełDRUDrukarz Warszawa481-390
33TREJMAN AndrzejDRUDrukarz Warszawa518-334
33ŻARNOWIECKI WiktorROBRobinHood Warszawa320-480
33ZBIGNIEW AustynPŁAPłaszowianka Kraków492-375
33ŻEBROWSKI GrzegorzROBRobinHood Warszawa495-360