XXXIV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXIV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 24-06-2017 to 25-06-2017
XXXIV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Brackets
 
Łuki klasyczne - Seniorzy
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Sierakowski KacperSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
 
Sierakowski Kacper6
Kozłowski Arkadiusz0
33Trejman AndrzejDRUDrukarz Warszawa4
32Kozłowski ArkadiuszTALTalent Wrocław6
Sierakowski Kacper6
Pękalski Roman0
17Junczyk StanisławSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
48Żarnowiecki WiktorROBRobinHood Warszawa 
Junczyk Stanisław2
Pękalski Roman6
49Bujarski AdamSTEStella Kielce 
16Pękalski RomanSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
Sierakowski Kacper6
Marcinkiewicz Robert0
9Marcinkiewicz RobertROKROKIS RadzyminBye
 
Marcinkiewicz Robert6
Miłecki Marcin4
41Kędzio PiotrHUBHubal Białystok2
24Miłecki MarcinMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa6
Marcinkiewicz Robert6
Antonov Siergiej2
25Karpenko SerhiyLWÓWLwów6
40Avsjuks ViktorsOLVOdisejs2
Karpenko Serhiy4
Antonov Siergiej6
 
8Antonov SiergiejLWÓWLwówBye
Sierakowski Kacper6
Kutsyy Valentyn0
5Kutsyy ValentynSUMYSUMY UkraineBye
 
Kutsyy Valentyn6
Pękalski Wojciech0
37Zbigniew AustynPŁAPłaszowianka Kraków57
28Pękalski WojciechSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa6*9
Kutsyy Valentyn6
Wardecki Wiktor0
21Wardecki WiktorSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa6
44Król PiotrMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa0
Wardecki Wiktor6
Pietrusiński Ludwik0
 
12Pietrusiński LudwikSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
Kutsyy Valentyn7
Bątor Sebastian3
13Bątor SebastianSTEStella KielceBye
 
Bątor Sebastian6
Kaluzny Adam4
45Kowalski RobertMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa2
20Kaluzny AdamSACSAC New Zealand6
Bątor Sebastian6*9
Khavtura Valentyn57
29Wytrykus AdamROKROKIS RadzyminBye
36Żebrowski GrzegorzROBRobinHood Warszawa 
Wytrykus Adam2
Khavtura Valentyn6
 Finał
4Khavtura ValentynUKRUkrainaByeSierakowski Kacper59
Ruban Viktor69*
Mecz o 3.
3Havelko YuriyUKRUkrainaByeKutsyy Valentyn2
 Mokrynskyy Yaroslav6
Havelko Yuriy6
Markiewicz Krzysztof0
35Huleuski IharODIOdissey Mińsk56
30Markiewicz KrzysztofMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa6*9
Havelko Yuriy6
Suchoński Michał0
19Kucowski GawełDRUDrukarz Warszawa6
46Niepiekło KrzysztofDRUDrukarz Warszawa0
Kucowski Gaweł4
Suchoński Michał6
 
14Suchoński MichałSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
Havelko Yuriy2
Ruban Viktor6
11Michalak SławomirROKROKIS RadzyminBye
 
Michalak Sławomir6
Fabisiak Rafał0
43Gabarkiewicz JakubZALHubertus Zalesie Górne 
22Fabisiak RafałSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
Michalak Sławomir2
Ruban Viktor6
27Wiącek AndrzejRESResovia Rzeszów6
38Jakubowski MichałSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa2
Wiącek Andrzej0
Ruban Viktor6
 
6Ruban ViktorUKRUkrainaBye
Ruban Viktor6
Mokrynskyy Yaroslav4
7Huszcz MaciejDRUDrukarz WarszawaBye
 
Huszcz Maciej6
Szymański Marek0
39Rutkowski PawełDRUDrukarz Warszawa0
26Szymański MarekDRUDrukarz Warszawa6
Huszcz Maciej6
Senyuk Taras0
23Futyma KrzysztofTALTalent WrocławBye
42Czajkowski MichałDRUDrukarz Warszawa 
Futyma Krzysztof4
Senyuk Taras6
 
10Senyuk TarasOLLOlympia LwówBye
Huszcz Maciej2
Mokrynskyy Yaroslav6
15Sawicki PiotrSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
50Chmielak TomaszDRUDrukarz Warszawa 
Sawicki Piotr6
Dzienis Mirosław0
47Onisk PawełDRUDrukarz Warszawa0
18Dzienis MirosławHUBHubal Białystok6
Sawicki Piotr0
Mokrynskyy Yaroslav6
31Banach IgorŁKSŁKS RadomBye
34Jeznach ArkadiuszROKROKIS Radzymin 
Banach Igor0
Mokrynskyy Yaroslav6
 
2Mokrynskyy YaroslavUKRUkrainaBye