XXXIV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXIV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 24-06-2017 to 25-06-2017
XXXIV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Lista uczestników wg stanowiska
 
Sesja 1
Stanowisko
Zawodnik
Kraj/Klub
Kraj/Klub
Konkurencja
1ACHROSTOWSKA MariaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
1BMACIĄGOWSKA AlicjaMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
1CKRÓL JagienkaDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
1DBANASZEWSKA-DUDEK MajaTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
2BROSA JustynaMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
2CBAŃKOWSKA SylwiaDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
2DROŚCISZEWSKA AgataZALHUBERTUS ZALESIE GÓRNEŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
3ASOBIERAJ EwaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
3BĆWIKLIŃSKA ZuzannaHUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOKŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
3CŚWIECZAK AnnaDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
3DRODIONOVA PolinaSUMYSUMY UKRAINEŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
4ATYSZKO PaulinaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
4BWYSOCKA MartaHUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOKŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
4CAFTYKA MagdalenaDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
4DGAJDA JuliaROKROKIS RADZYMINŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
5AKLESZCZ KlaudiaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
5BWIELUŃSKA DorotaMKŁMKŁ STRZAŁA WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
5CPISKOZUB MonikaROBROBINHOOD WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
5DSŁAWIŃSKA Magdalena5ZGPIĄTKA ZGIERZŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
6APACZUSKA AnnaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
6BSENYUK OlgaOLLOLYMPIA LWÓWŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
6CPALEKHA KaterynaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
6DSOKOLENKO KaterinaLWÓWLWÓWŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
7ASAWICKI PiotrSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
7CCZAJKOWSKI MichałDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
7DKARPENKO SerhiyLWÓWLWÓWŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
8AJUNCZYK StanisławSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
8BHUSZCZ MaciejDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
8CMICHALAK SławomirROKROKIS RADZYMINŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
8DMOKRYNSKYY YaroslavUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
9ASIERAKOWSKI KacperSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
9BMARCINKIEWICZ RobertROKROKIS RADZYMINŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
9CCHMIELAK TomaszDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
9DHAVELKO YuriyUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
10ASUCHOŃSKI MichałSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
10BWYTRYKUS AdamROKROKIS RADZYMINŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
10CSZYMAŃSKI MarekDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
10DRUBAN ViktorUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
11AANTONOV SiergiejLWÓWLWÓWŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
11BJEZNACH ArkadiuszROKROKIS RADZYMINŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
11CONISK PawełDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
11DKHAVTURA ValentynUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
12AWARDECKI WiktorSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
12BKOWALSKI RobertMKŁMKŁ STRZAŁA WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
12CRUTKOWSKI PawełDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
12DŻARNOWIECKI WiktorROBROBINHOOD WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
13APĘKALSKI WojciechSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
13BKRÓL PiotrMKŁMKŁ STRZAŁA WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
13CTREJMAN AndrzejDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
14AJAKUBOWSKI MichałSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
14BMARKIEWICZ KrzysztofMKŁMKŁ STRZAŁA WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
14CKUCOWSKI GawełDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
14DŻEBROWSKI GrzegorzROBROBINHOOD WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
15APIETRUSIŃSKI LudwikSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
15BMIŁECKI MarcinMKŁMKŁ STRZAŁA WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
15CAVSJUKS ViktorsOLVODISEJSŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
15DKOZŁOWSKI ArkadiuszTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
16APĘKALSKI RomanSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
16BKĘDZIO PiotrHUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOKŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
16DFUTYMA KrzysztofTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
17AFABISIAK RafałSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
17BDZIENIS MirosławHUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOKŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
17CBUJARSKI AdamSTESTELLA KIELCEŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
17DGABARKIEWICZ JakubZALHUBERTUS ZALESIE GÓRNEŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
18AZBIGNIEW AustynPŁAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓWŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
18BBANACH IgorŁKSŁKS RADOMŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
18CBĄTOR SebastianSTESTELLA KIELCEŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
19AWIĄCEK AndrzejRESRESOVIA RZESZÓWŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
19BKUTSYY ValentynSUMYSUMY UKRAINEŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
19CSENYUK TarasOLLOLYMPIA LWÓWŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
19DHULEUSKI IharODIODISSEY MIŃSKŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
20AKALUZNY AdamSACSAC NEW ZEALANDŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
20BTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
20CСHYBISOVA YevheniiaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
20DZAJĄC MagdalenaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
21CANTONOVA KsenyaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
21DKWIECIEŃ AleksandraSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
22AHNYP SolomiyaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
22BNARLOCH MartaMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
22CWIRKOWSKA JuliaPUSPUSZCZA SUPRAŚLŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
22DNIEPIEKŁO KrzysztofDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
23APARKHOMENKO AnnaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
23BFUTYMA AnnaTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
23CMACIEJEWSKA MartaSTESTELLA KIELCEŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
23DMACIĄGOWSKA MałgorzataMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
24AMAZORCHUK KaterynaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
24CWACŁAWEK SandraMEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEGŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
25AVEPRINSEVA OlhaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
25BGAJDA DominikaMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
25CPARKHOMENKO AnnaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
25DBOROWSKA OliwiaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
26AZHUK PolinaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
26BŚWIERŻEWSKA JoannaMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
26CLASKUS WeronikaDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
26DBĄCZYK ZuzannaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
27ARUSYN IrynaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
27BSKROK NataliaMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
27DDULLAS LauraSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
28ADIDYCH OrysiaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
28DPOKROPEK BarbaraSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
29ASHMULSKA IrynaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
29BWÓJCICKA KlaudiaMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
29CONYSHKEVYCH KatrinUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
29DPACZUSKA AleksandraSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
30ASUSLENSKA IevgeniiaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
30BRUTKOWSKA AleksandraMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
30DPUGACH DaryaMINMIŃSKŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
31ANAUMOVA ZhannaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
31BPEREKHREST KaterynaDYNDYNAMO LWÓWŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
31DKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaMINMIŃSKŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
32AKOSTYNIUK Anna-MariiaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
32BMYTROFANOVA ValeriiaDYNDYNAMO LWÓWŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
32DWYSOCKA MagdalenaHUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOKŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
33AKOMAROVA OleksandraUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
33BGURINOVICA JulijaOLVODISEJSŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
33CHEBENSTREIT MartaZALHUBERTUS ZALESIE GÓRNEŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
33DSZYMCZAK EwelinaMEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEGŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
34ARUTOWSKA BeataLEGSTRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
34BDELESKA MaciejDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
34CJĘDRZEJEWSKI MaciejTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
35AMOLAS MichałDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
35BUSNARSKI MaciejMEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEGŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
35CFEDORUK NazarUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
35DSZYSZKO MichałSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
36ACHĘCIŃSKI PiotrDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
36BKOŚCIOŁEK BartoszMEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEGŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
36CKOZHOKAR IvanUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
36DPOWAŁA AntoniSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
37BPAWLICKI BartłomiejMEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEGŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
37CBORYK MaksymUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
37DKORCZEWSKI EmilianSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
38AMICHALAK MaciejDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
38BFORNAL MichałMEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEGŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
38COVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
38DKOZŁOWSKI AntoniTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
39AMAJSTREWICZ TadeuszDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
39DBĄTKIEWICZ BartłomiejTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
40ATRYBULEC JanDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
40BKULTYS JakubZALHUBERTUS ZALESIE GÓRNEŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
40CRUBAN ViktorUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
41ADUKACZEWSKI JaromirDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
41BBUDNIK BartoszMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
41CPANTSYRU OleksandrUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
41DCHABER AleksanderROBROBINHOOD WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
42APOTĘGA BartoszROKROKIS RADZYMINŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
42BBLAZE DavisOLVODISEJSŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
42DWINDAK WiktorLEGSTRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
43ABUKATEVYCH BorysUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
43BSTARZYCKI PiotrSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
43CMAZEPA OleksandrUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
43DSZYMAŃSKI JakubDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
44ABOIKO MykhailoUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
44BSAPIEJ MateuszSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
44CKRAVCHUK MykytaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
44DRYBARCZYK BartłomiejDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
45AMAMONTOV ValeriiUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
45BZALEWSKI MichałSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
45CCHERNEI DmytroUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
45DNIEDŹWIEDŹ MaciejTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
46CSHEREMET RomanUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
46DKOTLARZ KajetanTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
47AKOMAR AntonUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
47CSTEHNIY DenysSUMYSUMY UKRAINEŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
48ASALICKI JanMEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEGŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
48BMATANINA JakubGBOGROT BODZENTYNŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
48CCHERKEZ VladUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
Sesja 2
Stanowisko
Zawodnik
Kraj/Klub
Kraj/Klub
Konkurencja
20ABOLSAKOVA KsenijaOLVODISEJSŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
20BSZAŁAŃSKA KatarzynaLEGSTRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
21AKARELE AleksandraOLVODISEJSŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
21BPOGODA AgataLEGSTRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
22AGRINVALDE JanetaOLVODISEJSŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
22BBARTUZI DorotaLUBSTART LUBLINŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
23ASZKOLNA MariaLWÓWLWÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
23BSTANIECZEK AnnaGOLORLIK GOLESZÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
24APACHAPINSKAYA TatianaODIODISSEY MIŃSKŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
24BMARITANTOVA OKIVKIJÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
25ALEŚNIAK RenataDOBMGOKIS DOBCZYCEŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
25BKALUZNA AgataSACSAC NEW ZEALANDŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
26AAUSTYN-GAWRYŚ JoannaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
27AAFFEK MarcinSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
27BGALAICHUK VladyslavLWÓWLWÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
28ASAŁATA TomaszSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
28BLVOVSKI DmytroLWÓWLWÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
29AZABOROWSKI PawełSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
29BLEONCHUK VladyslavLWÓWLWÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
30AJASTRZĘBSKI ŁukaszSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
30BSZKOLNY KonstantynLWÓWLWÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
31AGAWRYŚ DariuszSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
31BATAMANENKO SLWÓWLWÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
32APRESKO AndrzejSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
32BWOJTAS JanLEGSTRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
33AANDRUSZKIEWICZ WładysławA3DA3D TOSZEKŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
33BWALADA MariuszLEGSTRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
34APRZYBYLSKI ŁukaszA3DA3D TOSZEKŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
34BGORCZYCA KrzysztofLEGSTRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
35ASZELĄG FilipA3DA3D TOSZEKŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
35BDUDKA AdamLUBSTART LUBLINŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
36AKARDASH VKIVKIJÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
36BPILCICKI BogusławLEWLEW KRYNKIŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
37ASERGIENKO IKIVKIJÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
37BGAŁKA PawełLEWLEW KRYNKIŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
38AŚWIĄTEK RobertMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
38BŁUKASIK StanisławDOBMGOKIS DOBCZYCEŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
39ACHOJNACKI MichałMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
39BFULARSKI JakubDOBMGOKIS DOBCZYCEŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
40ATITOVS AleksandrsOLVODISEJSŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
40BKONECKI PrzymysławGOLORLIK GOLESZÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
41AMELESKEVICS SergejsOLVODISEJSŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
41BŻUK WłodzimierzOŻAOŻAROWIANKA OŻARÓW MAZ.Łuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
42ASOBIERAJ CezaryX10X10 JAWORZEŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
42BHAVIDOVSKYI RomanUKRUKRAINAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy