NUM 2017 NUM 2017
Pohjan Jousi ry (PoJo)
Sauvosaari, Kemi, from 30-06-2017 to 2-07-2017
NUM 2017
Class & Division Result List - Team
 
Recurve - Junior Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1SWESwedenLINDBERG Marcus
FLINK Ludvig
ÖSTMAN Martin
1748368
Recurve - Junior Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1SWESwedenLINDSTRÖM Moa
LOORENTS Cheryl
JOHANSSON Sofie
1749279
2RJNTRecurve Junior Nordic TeamNISSEN Lea Mogree
AALTONEN Anna-Sofia
KETOLA Juuli
1620237
3NORNorwayDAVIES Kristin
BRYN Anne
INGEBRIGTSEN Susanne
135492
Recurve - Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1FINFinlandSMEDS Oskar
LEIKKOLA Markus
PALLONEN Lauri
18344011
2DENDenmarkSTAUDT Oliver
LAURIDSEN Jakob
ALBRECHTSEN Emil
18314413
3NORNorwayROTH Sander
SJØTUN Odin F
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker
17563110
Recurve - Cadet Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1FINFinlandRUUSKANEN Aleksandra
AHO Lotta
LEHTOMÄKI Hanna
17953511
2DENDenmarkLARSEN Signe
BAGER Frederikke
HURVITZ Emily
1483154
3SWESwedenFJÄLSTRÖM Tove
ÅNGMAN Sabina
DOVERSTÅL Kim
1449121
Recurve - Nordic Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1FINFinlandPENTTINEN Kalle
RUUSKANEN Niilo
SALMINEN Jaakko
19527626
2SWESwedenOLANDER ÅHLUND Malte
LINDSKOG Alexander
GEHRKE Måns
19256220
3NORNorwayORVEDAL Asbjørn
LUDVIKSEN Torje
TØSDAL Karl-Ludvik
17713810
Recurve - Nordic Cadet Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1SWESwedenLIND Cecilia
KARLSSON Anna
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba
17714012
2RNTRecurve NordicCadet NordicTeamANDERSEN Theresa Haagen
MADIGAN Sophia
MÄKIRANTA Ella
17343012
3NORNorwayJOHANSEN Bettina
STORELV Amalie
MOSBAKK Gyda
1711249
Compound - Junior Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1FINFinlandTOIVANEN Vili
NUMMINEN Kalle
JÄÄRNI Aleksi
19708219
2DENDenmarkKANSTRUP Martin
HANSEN Erik Dyreborg
SEHESTED Marcus
19487925
3NORNorwayFAUGSTAD Anders
REIRÅ RAMSTAD Anders
MATHIASSEN Mikael R.
18918431
Compound - Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1NORNorwayISNES Trym
NIKOLAISEN Kent Andreas
HARALDSEN Kristian
19167125
2CCNTCompound Cadet Nordic TeamAHO Akseli
TORSTENSSON Tage
OHRT Sigurd
18154212
Compound - Nordic Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1DENDenmarkFULLERTON Mathias
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar Christian
NIELSEN Martin
210115868
2SWESwedenHÄGGLUND Albin
LUND Elvin
FORSETH David
208214869
3NORNorwayFIGVED Sander
HANSEN Andreas Liverud
LANGVED JACOBSEN Emil
200011048
4CNCTCompound N-Cadet Nordic TeamLEITISSTEIN Alexandur
JENSEN Marcus
TÖRÖLÄ Roni
19157919
Barebow - Junior Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1SWESwedenLOVÈN Samuel
KARLSSON Tobias
LINDBLOM Sandra
1440112
2NORNorwayTAJET Lars Martin
LINDVALL Marius
MOLTEBERG Boye Mathias
109770
Barebow - Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1FINFinlandKETELÄ Tommi
RANNIKKO Teemu
POSTI Paavo
18333211
2BCNTBarebow Cadet Nordic TeamJANSSON Sebastian
STAGE Michael
OLSSON Ture
1535176
Barebow - Cadet Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1BCNTBarebow Cadet Nordic TeamKETOLA Sofia
REDANZ Olivia Kirstine
HEIKKILÄ Isabella
1544225
Barebow - Nordic Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1BNCTBarebow Nordic Cadet TeamJENSEN Nicklas
KANGOSJÄRVI Sakari
RUNSALA Kim
17363210
2SWESwedenSUNDBAUM Saga
RIBERG Erik
OLSSON Bobbo
16382910
Longbow - Nordic Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10+X
X
1SWESwedenHAMMARLUND BOLANDER Per
HAGSTRÖM Joel
VIGETUN Emil
1437133