NUM 2017 NUM 2017
Pohjan Jousi ry (PoJo)
Sauvosaari, Kemi, from 30-06-2017 to 2-07-2017
NUM 2017
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AÅKERMAN FredrikSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
1BMÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
1CKLINGSHEIM JoakimNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
1DÖSTMAN MartinSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
2ABAGER MagnusDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
2BNORDSTRÖM WilleSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
2CTHORBJØRNSEN HASTHI SanderNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
2DFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
3ADALSGARD TeiturFROFAROE ISLANDSRecurve Junior Men
3BLINDBERG MarcusSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
3CMARKKANEN MorttiFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
4AAALTONEN Anna-SofiaFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Women
4DEMSELL OLSSON JenniferNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
5BJOHANSSON SofieSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
5DINGEBRIGTSEN SusanneNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
6AKETOLA JuuliFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Women
6BLINDSTRÖM MoaSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
6CLISSNER MichelleNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
7ALOORENTS CherylSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
7BBRYN AnneNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
7CNISSEN Lea MogreeDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
8ADAVIES KristinNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
8BNILSSON SaraSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
8DHELIN JohannaFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Women
9AALBRECHTSEN EmilDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
9BNISSINEN PyryFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
9CBRYNNING RasmusDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
10BJENSEN SvanteDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
10CSALPAOJA RasmusFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
10DLAUKELAND SteffenNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Men
11ALAURIDSEN JakobDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
11BLEIKKOLA MarkusFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
11CRIBERG OscarSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men
11DSJØTUN Odin FNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Men
12APALLONEN LauriFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
12BNIELSEN YngwieDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
12CRONKAINEN KevinSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men
12DRUTLEDAL Adrian AskerNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Men
13AJUUL KarlDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
13BFJÄLSTRÖM ToveSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Women
13CÅNGMAN SabinaSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Women
13DSMOLANDER LauriFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
14ASMEDS OskarFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
14BSTAUDT OliverDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
14CROTH SanderNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Men
14DTRINH NicolaiDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
15AHILLESTAD KatrineNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Women
15BAHO LottaFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women
15DHEINSEN LouiseDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women
16AHURVITZ EmilyDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women
16BKOIVISTO JasminFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women
16CKOSTIANDER SenjaFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women
16DLAITI Linn HegeNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Women
17ALARSEN SigneDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women
17BBAGER FrederikkeDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women
17CLEHTOMÄKI HannaFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women
17DDOVERSTÅL KimSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Women
18AMASTRUP FridaDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women
18BREPPE Silje AndreaNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Women
18CRUUSKANEN AleksandraFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women
18DWÄLLERSTEN FannySWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Women
19AKARLSSON TobiasSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Men
19BLINDVALL MariusNORNORWAYBarebow Junior Men
19DLOVÈN SamuelSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Men
20BMOLTEBERG Boye MathiasNORNORWAYBarebow Junior Men
20CQVIRIST AdamSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Men
20DSOIVANEN RobinSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Men
21ATAJET Lars MartinNORNORWAYBarebow Junior Men
21CLINDBLOM SandraSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Men
22ABENGTSSON Carl JohanSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
22BFAUGSTAD AndersNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
22CHANSEN Erik DyreborgDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
22DJÄÄRNI AleksiFINFINLANDCompound Junior Men
23AKANSTRUP MartinDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
23BMATHIASSEN Mikael R.NORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
23CNUMMINEN KalleFINFINLANDCompound Junior Men
23DREIRÅ RAMSTAD AndersNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
24ASEHESTED MarcusDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
24BTOIVANEN ViliFINFINLANDCompound Junior Men
24DVERHAGEN MELIN WilliamSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
25BBACKMAN AnnaSWESWEDENCompound Junior Women
25CHENRIKSEN UnaNORNORWAYCompound Junior Women
25DLISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Junior Women
26AAHO AkseliFINFINLANDCompound Cadet Men
26BBACKER Tobias FossumDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
26CHARALDSEN KristianNORNORWAYCompound Cadet Men
26DNIKOLAISEN Kent AndreasNORNORWAYCompound Cadet Men
27AOHRT SigurdNORNORWAYCompound Cadet Men
27BRINGGAARD NikolajDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
27CTORSTENSSON TageSWESWEDENCompound Cadet Men
27DISNES TrymNORNORWAYCompound Cadet Men
28BANDERSEN Sasha HaagenDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Women
28CJACOBY AnnaDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Women
28DLUND SannaDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Women
30APOSTI PaavoFINFINLANDBarebow Cadet Men
30BFØYNUM MarkusNORNORWAYBarebow Cadet Men
30CJANSSON SebastianSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Men
30DKETELÄ TommiFINFINLANDBarebow Cadet Men
31AKROUTIKHINE Mikael Philip FolmoeNORNORWAYBarebow Cadet Men
31BOLSSON TureSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Men
31CRANNIKKO TeemuFINFINLANDBarebow Cadet Men
31DSTAGE MichaelDENDENMARKBarebow Cadet Men
32AFERM IsakSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Men
32BKETOLA SofiaFINFINLANDBarebow Cadet Women
32CHEIKKILÄ IsabellaFINFINLANDBarebow Cadet Women
32DREDANZ Olivia KirstineDENDENMARKBarebow Cadet Women
33ACHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
33BVUORINEN VerneFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
33CGEHRKE MånsSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
33DJOHNSEN Oliver WintherNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
34AKOSTIANDER KaapoFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
34CLINDSKOG AlexanderSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
34DLOFTAAS Tom-IanNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
35ALUDVIKSEN TorjeNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
35BMARTOLA JussiFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
35CMIKKELSEN JakobDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
35DMODIG MalteSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
36AMONTONEN JanneFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
36BBERGMAN AlfonsSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
36CNORBERG AlbinSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
36DNORDHAGEN FilipNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
37AOLANDER ÅHLUND MalteSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
37BORVEDAL AsbjørnNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
37CPENTTINEN KalleFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
37DWESTLING HermanSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
38APETÄJÄ NikoFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
38BSUNDSTRÖM AlbinSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
38CWESTLING VictorSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
38DTØSDAL Karl-LudvikNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
39ASALMINEN JaakkoFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
39BENGELMARK AlfredSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
39CSTRIDH AndrèSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
40ARUUSKANEN NiiloFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
40BEDSTRÖM TheodorSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
40CKARLSSON AnnaSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
40DANDERSEN Theresa HaagenDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
41ABRODSHAUG Aino LeiraNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
41BEIDE SaraNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
41CHÄGGQVIST EmmaSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
41DHELIN SusannaFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
42BEVANG SaraNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
42CAGERHOLM LenaDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
42DLIND CeciliaSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
43AJOHANSEN BettinaNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
43BLIEN HennieNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
43CLINDBY LisaSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
43DMADIGAN SophiaDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
44ALINDSJÖ LinnSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
44BMÄKIRANTA EllaFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
44CMOSBAKK GydaNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
45ASMEDS YlvaFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
45CSNÄCKERSTRÖM EbbaSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
45DSTENSTADVOLD IngeborgNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
46ASTORELV AmalieNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
46BTHORVIK SofieNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
46CZERROUKI AichaSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
47AGRIP-HESTNER SimonSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet Men
47BGRÖN EbbeDENDENMARKLongbow Cadet Men
47DHAMMARLUND BOLANDER LarsSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet Men
48AVIBERG EmmaNORNORWAYLongbow Cadet Women
48BCARLSSON FeliciaSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet Women
48CDAHLGREN Agnes HertzDENDENMARKLongbow Cadet Women
48DRÖNÉR MajaSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet Women
49ARÖJESTÅL StinaSWESWEDENLongbow Junior Women
49BHELLSTENIUS AmandaSWESWEDENLongbow Junior Women
49DSAND CelinaSWESWEDENLongbow Junior Women
50AASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar ChristianDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
50BCHRISTIANSEN Oliver N.DENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
50CFIGVED SanderNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
50DFORSBERG HenrikSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Men
51AFORSETH DavidSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Men
51BFULLERTON MathiasDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
51CHÄGGLUND AlbinSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Men
51DHANSEN Andreas LiverudNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
52BJENSEN MarcusDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
52CLANGVED JACOBSEN EmilNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
52DLEITISSTEIN AlexandurFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Nordic Cadet Men
53ALUND ElvinSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Men
53BMOGREE NoahDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
53DNIELSEN MartinDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
54ARONKAINEN KristofferSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Men
54BGRÉTARSSON SagaSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Women
54CTÖRÖLÄ RoniFINFINLANDCompound Nordic Cadet Men
54DVAAGSBØ JosteinNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
55AGRÉTARSSON JóhannaSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Women
55BGRIP-HESTNER LinneaSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Women
55CMÖLLER WITT Sofie WittDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Women
56AHAUGAARD ChristianDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
56BHERMANSSON LucasNORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
56CRUNSALA KimFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
56DOLSSON BobboSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
57AVONEN EliseNORNORWAYInstinctive Cadet Men
57BKANGOSJÄRVI SakariFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
57CJENSEN NicklasDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
57DSUNDBAUM SagaSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
58AVIK LARSEN AndreasNORNORWAYInstinctive Cadet Men
58BRIBERG ErikSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
58CWALLIN EmilSWESWEDENInstinctive Cadet Men
58DMYRSTAD NikolaiNORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
59BGRÖN NielsDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
59CHAGSTRÖM JoelSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
59DHAMMARLUND BOLANDER PerSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
60ASTOSIEK FelixDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
60BVIGETUN EmilSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
60DSTRÅÅT TovaSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic Cadet Women