NUM 2017 NUM 2017
Pohjan Jousi ry (PoJo)
Sauvosaari, Kemi, from 30-06-2017 to 2-07-2017
NUM 2017
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BCMBarebow Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
031DSTAGE MichaelSes. 1
FINFINLAND
030DKETELÄ TommiSes. 1
030APOSTI PaavoSes. 1
031CRANNIKKO TeemuSes. 1
NORNORWAY
030BFØYNUM MarkusSes. 1
031AKROUTIKHINE Mikael Philip FolmoeSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
032AFERM IsakSes. 1
030CJANSSON SebastianSes. 1
031BOLSSON TureSes. 1
BCWBarebow Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
032DREDANZ Olivia KirstineSes. 1
FINFINLAND
032CHEIKKILÄ IsabellaSes. 1
032BKETOLA SofiaSes. 1
BJMBarebow Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
019BLINDVALL MariusSes. 1
020BMOLTEBERG Boye MathiasSes. 1
021ATAJET Lars MartinSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
019AKARLSSON TobiasSes. 1
021CLINDBLOM SandraSes. 1
019DLOVÈN SamuelSes. 1
020CQVIRIST AdamSes. 1
020DSOIVANEN RobinSes. 1
BNMBarebow Nordic Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
056AHAUGAARD ChristianSes. 1
057CJENSEN NicklasSes. 1
FINFINLAND
057BKANGOSJÄRVI SakariSes. 1
056CRUNSALA KimSes. 1
NORNORWAY
056BHERMANSSON LucasSes. 1
058DMYRSTAD NikolaiSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
056DOLSSON BobboSes. 1
058BRIBERG ErikSes. 1
057DSUNDBAUM SagaSes. 1
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
026BBACKER Tobias FossumSes. 1
027BRINGGAARD NikolajSes. 1
FINFINLAND
026AAHO AkseliSes. 1
NORNORWAY
026CHARALDSEN KristianSes. 1
027DISNES TrymSes. 1
026DNIKOLAISEN Kent AndreasSes. 1
027AOHRT SigurdSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
027CTORSTENSSON TageSes. 1
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
028BANDERSEN Sasha HaagenSes. 1
028CJACOBY AnnaSes. 1
028DLUND SannaSes. 1
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
022CHANSEN Erik DyreborgSes. 1
023AKANSTRUP MartinSes. 1
024ASEHESTED MarcusSes. 1
FINFINLAND
022DJÄÄRNI AleksiSes. 1
023CNUMMINEN KalleSes. 1
024BTOIVANEN ViliSes. 1
NORNORWAY
022BFAUGSTAD AndersSes. 1
023BMATHIASSEN Mikael R.Ses. 1
023DREIRÅ RAMSTAD AndersSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
022ABENGTSSON Carl JohanSes. 1
024DVERHAGEN MELIN WilliamSes. 1
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
025CHENRIKSEN UnaSes. 1
025DLISLEVAND SunnivaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
025BBACKMAN AnnaSes. 1
CNMCompound Nordic Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
050AASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar ChristianSes. 1
050BCHRISTIANSEN Oliver N.Ses. 1
051BFULLERTON MathiasSes. 1
052BJENSEN MarcusSes. 1
053BMOGREE NoahSes. 1
053DNIELSEN MartinSes. 1
FINFINLAND
054CTÖRÖLÄ RoniSes. 1
FROFAROE ISLANDS
052DLEITISSTEIN AlexandurSes. 1
NORNORWAY
050CFIGVED SanderSes. 1
051DHANSEN Andreas LiverudSes. 1
052CLANGVED JACOBSEN EmilSes. 1
054DVAAGSBØ JosteinSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
050DFORSBERG HenrikSes. 1
051AFORSETH DavidSes. 1
051CHÄGGLUND AlbinSes. 1
053ALUND ElvinSes. 1
054ARONKAINEN KristofferSes. 1
CNWCompound Nordic Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
055CMÖLLER WITT Sofie WittSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
055AGRÉTARSSON JóhannaSes. 1
054BGRÉTARSSON SagaSes. 1
055BGRIP-HESTNER LinneaSes. 1
ICMInstinctive Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
058AVIK LARSEN AndreasSes. 1
057AVONEN EliseSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
058CWALLIN EmilSes. 1
LBNWLongbow Nordic Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
SWESWEDEN
060DSTRÅÅT TovaSes. 1
LCMLongbow Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
047BGRÖN EbbeSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
047AGRIP-HESTNER SimonSes. 1
047DHAMMARLUND BOLANDER LarsSes. 1
LCWLongbow Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
048CDAHLGREN Agnes HertzSes. 1
NORNORWAY
048AVIBERG EmmaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
048BCARLSSON FeliciaSes. 1
048DRÖNÉR MajaSes. 1
LJWLongbow Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
SWESWEDEN
049BHELLSTENIUS AmandaSes. 1
049ARÖJESTÅL StinaSes. 1
049DSAND CelinaSes. 1
LNMLongbow Nordic Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
059BGRÖN NielsSes. 1
060ASTOSIEK FelixSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
059CHAGSTRÖM JoelSes. 1
059DHAMMARLUND BOLANDER PerSes. 1
060BVIGETUN EmilSes. 1
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
009AALBRECHTSEN EmilSes. 1
009CBRYNNING RasmusSes. 1
010BJENSEN SvanteSes. 1
013AJUUL KarlSes. 1
011ALAURIDSEN JakobSes. 1
012BNIELSEN YngwieSes. 1
014BSTAUDT OliverSes. 1
014DTRINH NicolaiSes. 1
FINFINLAND
011BLEIKKOLA MarkusSes. 1
009BNISSINEN PyrySes. 1
012APALLONEN LauriSes. 1
010CSALPAOJA RasmusSes. 1
014ASMEDS OskarSes. 1
013DSMOLANDER LauriSes. 1
NORNORWAY
010DLAUKELAND SteffenSes. 1
014CROTH SanderSes. 1
012DRUTLEDAL Adrian AskerSes. 1
011DSJØTUN Odin FSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
011CRIBERG OscarSes. 1
012CRONKAINEN KevinSes. 1
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
017BBAGER FrederikkeSes. 1
015DHEINSEN LouiseSes. 1
016AHURVITZ EmilySes. 1
017ALARSEN SigneSes. 1
018AMASTRUP FridaSes. 1
FINFINLAND
015BAHO LottaSes. 1
016BKOIVISTO JasminSes. 1
016CKOSTIANDER SenjaSes. 1
017CLEHTOMÄKI HannaSes. 1
018CRUUSKANEN AleksandraSes. 1
NORNORWAY
015AHILLESTAD KatrineSes. 1
016DLAITI Linn HegeSes. 1
018BREPPE Silje AndreaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
013CÅNGMAN SabinaSes. 1
017DDOVERSTÅL KimSes. 1
013BFJÄLSTRÖM ToveSes. 1
018DWÄLLERSTEN FannySes. 1
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
002ABAGER MagnusSes. 1
FINFINLAND
001BMÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuSes. 1
003CMARKKANEN MorttiSes. 1
FROFAROE ISLANDS
003ADALSGARD TeiturSes. 1
NORNORWAY
001CKLINGSHEIM JoakimSes. 1
002CTHORBJØRNSEN HASTHI SanderSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
001AÅKERMAN FredrikSes. 1
002DFLINK LudvigSes. 1
003BLINDBERG MarcusSes. 1
002BNORDSTRÖM WilleSes. 1
001DÖSTMAN MartinSes. 1
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
007CNISSEN Lea MogreeSes. 1
FINFINLAND
004AAALTONEN Anna-SofiaSes. 1
008DHELIN JohannaSes. 1
006AKETOLA JuuliSes. 1
NORNORWAY
007BBRYN AnneSes. 1
008ADAVIES KristinSes. 1
004DEMSELL OLSSON JenniferSes. 1
005DINGEBRIGTSEN SusanneSes. 1
006CLISSNER MichelleSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
005BJOHANSSON SofieSes. 1
006BLINDSTRÖM MoaSes. 1
007ALOORENTS CherylSes. 1
008BNILSSON SaraSes. 1
RNMRecurve Nordic Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
033ACHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupSes. 1
035CMIKKELSEN JakobSes. 1
FINFINLAND
034AKOSTIANDER KaapoSes. 1
035BMARTOLA JussiSes. 1
036AMONTONEN JanneSes. 1
037CPENTTINEN KalleSes. 1
038APETÄJÄ NikoSes. 1
040ARUUSKANEN NiiloSes. 1
039ASALMINEN JaakkoSes. 1
033BVUORINEN VerneSes. 1
NORNORWAY
033DJOHNSEN Oliver WintherSes. 1
034DLOFTAAS Tom-IanSes. 1
035ALUDVIKSEN TorjeSes. 1
036DNORDHAGEN FilipSes. 1
037BORVEDAL AsbjørnSes. 1
038DTØSDAL Karl-LudvikSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
036BBERGMAN AlfonsSes. 1
040BEDSTRÖM TheodorSes. 1
039BENGELMARK AlfredSes. 1
033CGEHRKE MånsSes. 1
034CLINDSKOG AlexanderSes. 1
035DMODIG MalteSes. 1
036CNORBERG AlbinSes. 1
037AOLANDER ÅHLUND MalteSes. 1
039CSTRIDH AndrèSes. 1
038BSUNDSTRÖM AlbinSes. 1
037DWESTLING HermanSes. 1
038CWESTLING VictorSes. 1
RNWRecurve Nordic Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
042CAGERHOLM LenaSes. 1
040DANDERSEN Theresa HaagenSes. 1
043DMADIGAN SophiaSes. 1
FINFINLAND
041DHELIN SusannaSes. 1
044BMÄKIRANTA EllaSes. 1
045ASMEDS YlvaSes. 1
NORNORWAY
041ABRODSHAUG Aino LeiraSes. 1
041BEIDE SaraSes. 1
042BEVANG SaraSes. 1
043AJOHANSEN BettinaSes. 1
043BLIEN HennieSes. 1
044CMOSBAKK GydaSes. 1
045DSTENSTADVOLD IngeborgSes. 1
046ASTORELV AmalieSes. 1
046BTHORVIK SofieSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
041CHÄGGQVIST EmmaSes. 1
040CKARLSSON AnnaSes. 1
042DLIND CeciliaSes. 1
043CLINDBY LisaSes. 1
044ALINDSJÖ LinnSes. 1
045CSNÄCKERSTRÖM EbbaSes. 1
046CZERROUKI AichaSes. 1