NUM 2017 NUM 2017
Pohjan Jousi ry (PoJo)
Sauvosaari, Kemi, from 30-06-2017 to 2-07-2017
NUM 2017
Participant List group by Country
 
DENDENMARK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGERHOLM Lena42CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ALBRECHTSEN Emil9ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Sasha Haagen28BCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Theresa Haagen40DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar Christian50ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BACKER Tobias Fossum26BCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
BAGER Frederikke17BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BAGER Magnus2ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BRYNNING Rasmus9CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup33ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver N.50BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
DAHLGREN Agnes Hertz48CLongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
FULLERTON Mathias51BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GRÖN Ebbe47BLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
GRÖN Niels59BLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HANSEN Erik Dyreborg22CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
HAUGAARD Christian56ABarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HEINSEN Louise15DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HURVITZ Emily16ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
JACOBY Anna28CCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
JENSEN Marcus52BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JENSEN Nicklas57CBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JENSEN Svante10BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
JUUL Karl13ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KANSTRUP Martin23ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
LARSEN Signe17ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LAURIDSEN Jakob11ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LUND Sanna28DCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
MADIGAN Sophia43DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MASTRUP Frida18ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MIKKELSEN Jakob35CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MOGREE Noah53BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MÖLLER WITT Sofie Witt55CCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
NIELSEN Martin53DCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NIELSEN Yngwie12BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
NISSEN Lea Mogree7CRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
REDANZ Olivia Kirstine32DBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
RINGGAARD Nikolaj27BCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
SEHESTED Marcus24ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
STAGE Michael31DBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
STAUDT Oliver14BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
STOSIEK Felix60ALongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
TRINH Nicolai14DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FINFINLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AALTONEN Anna-Sofia4ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
AHO Akseli26ACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
AHO Lotta15BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HEIKKILÄ Isabella32CBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
HELIN Johanna8DRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
HELIN Susanna41DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JÄÄRNI Aleksi22DCompound Junior MenSes. 1
KANGOSJÄRVI Sakari57BBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KETELÄ Tommi30DBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
KETOLA Juuli6ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
KETOLA Sofia32BBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOIVISTO Jasmin16BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOSTIANDER Kaapo34ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KOSTIANDER Senja16CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LEHTOMÄKI Hanna17CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LEIKKOLA Markus11BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MÄKI-PAAVOLA Eetu1BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MÄKIRANTA Ella44BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MARKKANEN Mortti3CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MARTOLA Jussi35BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MONTONEN Janne36ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NISSINEN Pyry9BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
NUMMINEN Kalle23CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
PALLONEN Lauri12ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PENTTINEN Kalle37CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
PETÄJÄ Niko38ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
POSTI Paavo30ABarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
RANNIKKO Teemu31CBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
RUNSALA Kim56CBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra18CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RUUSKANEN Niilo40ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SALMINEN Jaakko39ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SALPAOJA Rasmus10CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SMEDS Oskar14ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SMEDS Ylva45ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SMOLANDER Lauri13DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TOIVANEN Vili24BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
TÖRÖLÄ Roni54CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VUORINEN Verne33BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FROFAROE ISLANDS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DALSGARD Teitur3ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LEITISSTEIN Alexandur52DCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NORNORWAY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira41ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
BRYN Anne7BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
DAVIES Kristin8ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
EIDE Sara41BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
EMSELL OLSSON Jennifer4DRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
EVANG Sara42BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
FAUGSTAD Anders22BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
FIGVED Sander50CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FØYNUM Markus30BBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
HANSEN Andreas Liverud51DCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HARALDSEN Kristian26CCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
HENRIKSEN Una25CCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
HERMANSSON Lucas56BBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HILLESTAD Katrine15ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
INGEBRIGTSEN Susanne5DRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
ISNES Trym27DCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Bettina43ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JOHNSEN Oliver Winther33DRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KLINGSHEIM Joakim1CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
KROUTIKHINE Mikael Philip Folmoe31ABarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
LAITI Linn Hege16DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LANGVED JACOBSEN Emil52CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LAUKELAND Steffen10DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LIEN Hennie43BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDVALL Marius19BBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
LISLEVAND Sunniva25DCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
LISSNER Michelle6CRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
LOFTAAS Tom-Ian34DRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LUDVIKSEN Torje35ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MATHIASSEN Mikael R.23BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
MOLTEBERG Boye Mathias20BBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
MOSBAKK Gyda44CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MYRSTAD Nikolai58DBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NIKOLAISEN Kent Andreas26DCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
NORDHAGEN Filip36DRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
OHRT Sigurd27ACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
ORVEDAL Asbjørn37BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
REIRÅ RAMSTAD Anders23DCompound Junior MenSes. 1
REPPE Silje Andrea18BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ROTH Sander14CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker12DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SJØTUN Odin F11DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
STENSTADVOLD Ingeborg45DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
STORELV Amalie46ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
TAJET Lars Martin21ABarebow Junior MenSes. 1
THORBJØRNSEN HASTHI Sander2CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
THORVIK Sofie46BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
TØSDAL Karl-Ludvik38DRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VAAGSBØ Jostein54DCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VIBERG Emma48ALongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
VIK LARSEN Andreas58AInstinctive Cadet MenSes. 1
VONEN Elise57AInstinctive Cadet MenSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ÅKERMAN Fredrik1ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
ÅNGMAN Sabina13CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BACKMAN Anna25BCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
BENGTSSON Carl Johan22ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
BERGMAN Alfons36BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
CARLSSON Felicia48BLongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim17DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
EDSTRÖM Theodor40BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ENGELMARK Alfred39BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FERM Isak32ABarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
FJÄLSTRÖM Tove13BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FLINK Ludvig2DRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
FORSBERG Henrik50DCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FORSETH David51ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GEHRKE Måns33CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GRÉTARSSON Jóhanna55ACompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
GRÉTARSSON Saga54BCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
GRIP-HESTNER Linnea55BCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
GRIP-HESTNER Simon47ALongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
HÄGGLUND Albin51CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HÄGGQVIST Emma41CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HAGSTRÖM Joel59CLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Lars47DLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Per59DLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HELLSTENIUS Amanda49BLongbow Junior WomenSes. 1
JANSSON Sebastian30CBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHANSSON Sofie5BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
KARLSSON Anna40CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KARLSSON Tobias19ABarebow Junior MenSes. 1
LIND Cecilia42DRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDBERG Marcus3BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra21CBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
LINDBY Lisa43CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDSJÖ Linn44ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDSKOG Alexander34CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LINDSTRÖM Moa6BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
LOORENTS Cheryl7ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
LOVÈN Samuel19DBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
LUND Elvin53ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MODIG Malte35DRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NILSSON Sara8BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
NORBERG Albin36CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NORDSTRÖM Wille2BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
OLANDER ÅHLUND Malte37ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
OLSSON Bobbo56DBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
OLSSON Ture31BBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
ÖSTMAN Martin1DRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
QVIRIST Adam20CBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
RIBERG Erik58BBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
RIBERG Oscar11CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RÖJESTÅL Stina49ALongbow Junior WomenSes. 1
RÖNÉR Maja48DLongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
RONKAINEN Kevin12CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RONKAINEN Kristoffer54ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SAND Celina49DLongbow Junior WomenSes. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba45CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SOIVANEN Robin20DBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
STRÅÅT Tova60DLongbow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
STRIDH Andrè39CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga57DBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Albin38BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
TORSTENSSON Tage27CCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
VERHAGEN MELIN William24DCompound Junior MenSes. 1
VIGETUN Emil60BLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WÄLLERSTEN Fanny18DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
WALLIN Emil58CInstinctive Cadet MenSes. 1
WESTLING Herman37DRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WESTLING Victor38CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha46CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1