NUM 2017 NUM 2017
Pohjan Jousi ry (PoJo)
Sauvosaari, Kemi, from 30-06-2017 to 2-07-2017
NUM 2017
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - Å - B - C - D - E - F
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AALTONEN Anna-Sofia4AFINFINLANDRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
AGERHOLM Lena42CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
AHO Akseli26AFINFINLANDCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
AHO Lotta15BFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ALBRECHTSEN Emil9ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Sasha Haagen28BDENDENMARKCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Theresa Haagen40DDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar Christian50ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
ÅKERMAN Fredrik1ASWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
ÅNGMAN Sabina13CSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BACKER Tobias Fossum26BDENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
BACKMAN Anna25BSWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
BAGER Frederikke17BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BAGER Magnus2ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BENGTSSON Carl Johan22ASWESWEDENCompound Junior MenSes. 1
BERGMAN Alfons36BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira41ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
BRYN Anne7BNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
BRYNNING Rasmus9CDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CARLSSON Felicia48BSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup33ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver N.50BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
DAHLGREN Agnes Hertz48CDENDENMARKLongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
DALSGARD Teitur3AFROFAROE ISLANDSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
DAVIES Kristin8ANORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim17DSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
EDSTRÖM Theodor40BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
EIDE Sara41BNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
EMSELL OLSSON Jennifer4DNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
ENGELMARK Alfred39BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
EVANG Sara42BNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
FAUGSTAD Anders22BNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenSes. 1
FERM Isak32ASWESWEDENBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
FIGVED Sander50CNORNORWAYCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
FJÄLSTRÖM Tove13BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FLINK Ludvig2DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
FORSBERG Henrik50DSWESWEDENCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
FORSETH David51ASWESWEDENCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
FULLERTON Mathias51BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
FØYNUM Markus30BNORNORWAYBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
G - H - I - J
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
GEHRKE Måns33CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
GRÉTARSSON Jóhanna55ASWESWEDENCompound Nordic WomenSes. 1
GRÉTARSSON Saga54BSWESWEDENCompound Nordic WomenSes. 1
GRIP-HESTNER Linnea55BSWESWEDENCompound Nordic WomenSes. 1
GRIP-HESTNER Simon47ASWESWEDENLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
GRÖN Ebbe47BDENDENMARKLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
GRÖN Niels59BDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic MenSes. 1
HÄGGLUND Albin51CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
HÄGGQVIST Emma41CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
HAGSTRÖM Joel59CSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic MenSes. 1
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Lars47DSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Per59DSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic MenSes. 1
HANSEN Andreas Liverud51DNORNORWAYCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
HANSEN Erik Dyreborg22CDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
HARALDSEN Kristian26CNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
HAUGAARD Christian56ADENDENMARKBarebow Nordic MenSes. 1
HEIKKILÄ Isabella32CFINFINLANDBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
HEINSEN Louise15DDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HELIN Johanna8DFINFINLANDRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
HELIN Susanna41DFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
HELLSTENIUS Amanda49BSWESWEDENLongbow Junior WomenSes. 1
HENRIKSEN Una25CNORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
HERMANSSON Lucas56BNORNORWAYBarebow Nordic MenSes. 1
HILLESTAD Katrine15ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HURVITZ Emily16ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
INGEBRIGTSEN Susanne5DNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
ISNES Trym27DNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
JÄÄRNI Aleksi22DFINFINLANDCompound Junior MenSes. 1
JACOBY Anna28CDENDENMARKCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
JANSSON Sebastian30CSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
JENSEN Marcus52BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
JENSEN Nicklas57CDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic MenSes. 1
JENSEN Svante10BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Bettina43ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
JOHANSSON Sofie5BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
JOHNSEN Oliver Winther33DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
JUUL Karl13ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
KANGOSJÄRVI Sakari57BFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic MenSes. 1
KANSTRUP Martin23ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
KARLSSON Anna40CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
KARLSSON Tobias19ASWESWEDENBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
KETELÄ Tommi30DFINFINLANDBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
KETOLA Juuli6AFINFINLANDRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
KETOLA Sofia32BFINFINLANDBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
KLINGSHEIM Joakim1CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
KOIVISTO Jasmin16BFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOSTIANDER Kaapo34AFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
KOSTIANDER Senja16CFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KROUTIKHINE Mikael Philip Folmoe31ANORNORWAYBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
LAITI Linn Hege16DNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LANGVED JACOBSEN Emil52CNORNORWAYCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
LARSEN Signe17ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LAUKELAND Steffen10DNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LAURIDSEN Jakob11ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LEHTOMÄKI Hanna17CFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LEIKKOLA Markus11BFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LEITISSTEIN Alexandur52DFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
LIEN Hennie43BNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
LIND Cecilia42DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
LINDBERG Marcus3BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra21CSWESWEDENBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
LINDBY Lisa43CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
LINDSJÖ Linn44ASWESWEDENRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
LINDSKOG Alexander34CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
LINDSTRÖM Moa6BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
LINDVALL Marius19BNORNORWAYBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
LISLEVAND Sunniva25DNORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
LISSNER Michelle6CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
LOFTAAS Tom-Ian34DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
LOORENTS Cheryl7ASWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
LOVÈN Samuel19DSWESWEDENBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
LUDVIKSEN Torje35ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
LUND Elvin53ASWESWEDENCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
LUND Sanna28DDENDENMARKCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
M - N - O - Ö - P
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MADIGAN Sophia43DDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
MÄKI-PAAVOLA Eetu1BFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MÄKIRANTA Ella44BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
MARKKANEN Mortti3CFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MARTOLA Jussi35BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
MASTRUP Frida18ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MATHIASSEN Mikael R.23BNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenSes. 1
MIKKELSEN Jakob35CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
MODIG Malte35DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
MOGREE Noah53BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
MÖLLER WITT Sofie Witt55CDENDENMARKCompound Nordic WomenSes. 1
MOLTEBERG Boye Mathias20BNORNORWAYBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
MONTONEN Janne36AFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
MOSBAKK Gyda44CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
MYRSTAD Nikolai58DNORNORWAYBarebow Nordic MenSes. 1
NIELSEN Martin53DDENDENMARKCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
NIELSEN Yngwie12BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
NIKOLAISEN Kent Andreas26DNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
NILSSON Sara8BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
NISSEN Lea Mogree7CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
NISSINEN Pyry9BFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
NORBERG Albin36CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
NORDHAGEN Filip36DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
NORDSTRÖM Wille2BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
NUMMINEN Kalle23CFINFINLANDCompound Junior MenSes. 1
OHRT Sigurd27ANORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
OLANDER ÅHLUND Malte37ASWESWEDENRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
OLSSON Bobbo56DSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic MenSes. 1
OLSSON Ture31BSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
ORVEDAL Asbjørn37BNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
ÖSTMAN Martin1DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
PALLONEN Lauri12AFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PENTTINEN Kalle37CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
PETÄJÄ Niko38AFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
POSTI Paavo30AFINFINLANDBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
QVIRIST Adam20CSWESWEDENBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
RANNIKKO Teemu31CFINFINLANDBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
REDANZ Olivia Kirstine32DDENDENMARKBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
REIRÅ RAMSTAD Anders23DNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenSes. 1
REPPE Silje Andrea18BNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RIBERG Erik58BSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic MenSes. 1
RIBERG Oscar11CSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RINGGAARD Nikolaj27BDENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
RÖJESTÅL Stina49ASWESWEDENLongbow Junior WomenSes. 1
RÖNÉR Maja48DSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
RONKAINEN Kevin12CSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RONKAINEN Kristoffer54ASWESWEDENCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
ROTH Sander14CNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RUNSALA Kim56CFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic MenSes. 1
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker12DNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra18CFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RUUSKANEN Niilo40AFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
SALMINEN Jaakko39AFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
SALPAOJA Rasmus10CFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SAND Celina49DSWESWEDENLongbow Junior WomenSes. 1
SEHESTED Marcus24ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
SJØTUN Odin F11DNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SMEDS Oskar14AFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SMEDS Ylva45AFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
SMOLANDER Lauri13DFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba45CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
SOIVANEN Robin20DSWESWEDENBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
STAGE Michael31DDENDENMARKBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
STAUDT Oliver14BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
STENSTADVOLD Ingeborg45DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
STORELV Amalie46ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
STOSIEK Felix60ADENDENMARKLongbow Nordic MenSes. 1
STRÅÅT Tova60DSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
STRIDH Andrè39CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga57DSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic MenSes. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Albin38BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
T - V - W - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TAJET Lars Martin21ANORNORWAYBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
THORBJØRNSEN HASTHI Sander2CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
THORVIK Sofie46BNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1
TOIVANEN Vili24BFINFINLANDCompound Junior MenSes. 1
TÖRÖLÄ Roni54CFINFINLANDCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
TORSTENSSON Tage27CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
TRINH Nicolai14DDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TØSDAL Karl-Ludvik38DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
VAAGSBØ Jostein54DNORNORWAYCompound Nordic MenSes. 1
VERHAGEN MELIN William24DSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenSes. 1
VIBERG Emma48ANORNORWAYLongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
VIGETUN Emil60BSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic MenSes. 1
VIK LARSEN Andreas58ANORNORWAYInstinctive Cadet MenSes. 1
VONEN Elise57ANORNORWAYInstinctive Cadet MenSes. 1
VUORINEN Verne33BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
WÄLLERSTEN Fanny18DSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
WALLIN Emil58CSWESWEDENInstinctive Cadet MenSes. 1
WESTLING Herman37DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
WESTLING Victor38CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic MenSes. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha46CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic WomenSes. 1