2017 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event 2017 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Lokostrelski klub Kamnik (LKK)
Kamnik (Slovenia), from 05-05-2017 to 7-05-2017
2017 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AKTUNA Aybuke13BTURTURKEYRecurve Women
ANAGOZ Yasemin11BTURTURKEYRecurve Women
BARAN Aleksandra13DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
BENCSIK Mark20BHUNHUNGARYRecurve Cadet Men
BIZJAK Nik8ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
BIZJAK Rok2ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
BRAJKO Daniel28AAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
CAVIC Urska14BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
CHOJECKI Miłosz19APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
CLASON Stephanie31AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
CLEMENT Gabriele13AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
CORLESS Susan32AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
COSKUN Gulnaz12BTURTURKEYRecurve Women
CZYZ Julia21CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
CZYZ Tomasz5DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
D - E - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DANIELSSON Mikael5CSWESWEDENRecurve Men
DODIC Anze3ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
ELLISON Toja31CSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
GAZOZ Mete2DTURTURKEYRecurve Men
GREENWOOD Hope30AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
GRZYMEK Zuzanna11DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
GSTOETTNER Andreas4BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den7ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
HURBAN JR. Vladimir6CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
HUSTON Patrick7BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
IRRASCH Dominik3BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
JAGER Matic20DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
JEZOVNIK Maks19DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
JURASZ Karolina18BPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
JURCA Nala23DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women
JUSZCZUK Gloria12DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
K - L - M - N
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KASPROWSKI Oskar22APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
KASPRZAK Konrad21APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
KLEIN Pit5BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
KOCAJ Marlena14CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
KOMOCAR Jaka4ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
KUCUK Oguzhan6BTURTURKEYRecurve Men
KUROWSKI Szymon8DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
LUKSIC Zan9ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
LYSIAK Mateusz9DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
MARKES Ivan26DCROCROATIACompound Men
MATZNER Michael26AAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
MIHALIC Matija7CCROCROATIARecurve Men
MIHEVC Martin21DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
NEDELJKOVIC Ognjen27BSRBSERBIACompound Men
NEŚCIOR Andrzej18APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
OSTASZ Bartłomiej20APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
PAJK Aneja32CSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
PATRYAS Dominik7DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
PINTAK Paulina19CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
PITMAN Bryony11CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
PLESCHBERGER Magret11AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
PUTRIC Josipa32BCROCROATIACompound Women
PUTRIĆ Vjekoslav27DCROCROATIACompound Men
RABSKI Szymon4DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
RAVNIKAR Ziga6ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
REBERNIG Erwin2BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
RIESS Nina14AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
SABADACH Gabriela20CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
SHKOLNA Mariya30CPOLPOLANDCompound Women
SIMIC Filip25BCROCROATIACompound Junior Men
SITAR Dejan25CSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
SKRT Katja12CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
STIEGLER Florian25AAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
STOCKER Nadja30BAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
STUKELJ Domen23BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
SWIECKA Weronika19BPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
SZUTS Matyas22BHUNHUNGARYRecurve Cadet Men
T - U - V - W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TALAKOVICS Hansi28CAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
TEVZ Sanja22DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women
TEZEL Onur3DTURTURKEYRecurve Men
UMER Ana13CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
VARDIC GRAHEK Primoz18DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men
VAVRO Mario28DCROCROATIACompound Men
VELIMIROVIC Jovica3CSRBSERBIARecurve Men
VUJANIC Lorenzo26BCROCROATIACompound Cadet Men
WIENER Nico27AAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
WOZNIAK Alekdandra23CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
WYCIŚLIK Justyna18CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
ZAJĄC Sylwia22CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
ZIKIC Stefan26CSRBSERBIACompound Men
ZOLTÁN Levente21BHUNHUNGARYRecurve Cadet Men
Ł
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ŁAZOWSKI Filip23APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men