XII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WRE XII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WRE
Federación de Tiro con Arco de Puerto Rico (FTAPR)
Estadio Municipal Pedro Román, Manati Puerto Rico, from 30-04-2017 to 5-05-2017
XII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WRE
Start List by Target
 
Morning
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ASIMONS NEGRON Juan CarlosPURPUERTO RICOCompound Cadet Men
1BTREY McDonaldUSAUSACompound Cadet Men
1CORTIZ DE JESUS JaimeePURPUERTO RICOCompound Cadet Women
1DKORMANN MackenzieUSAUSACompound Cadet Women
2ASKELTON HalaUSAUSACompound Cadet Women
2BDE JESUS CANDELARIA JuanPURPUERTO RICOCompound Junior Men
2CMELENDEZ VIANA AndresPURPUERTO RICOCompound Junior Men
2DSANTIAGO NEGRON FrankPURPUERTO RICOCompound Junior Men
3AALVAREZ MATOS Edgar DanielDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Men, Compound Men
3BHAMMETT NickUSAUSACompound Men, Compound Men
3CMORRIS RichardBARBARBADOSCompound Men, Compound Men
3DCRUZ ChristianPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men
4ABERGES Mario AlejandroDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Men, Compound Men
4BSCHNUR ChristopherUSAUSACompound Men, Compound Men
4CMONDER MickaelGLPGUADALUPECompound Men, Compound Men
4DORTIZ MONTES JoséPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men
5AFLAQUER ESPAILLAT Miguel AngelDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Men, Compound Men
5BMERRITT DavidUSAUSACompound Men, Compound Men
5CACEVEDO LUQUIS LuisPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men
5DPIZARRO LATORRE Jean RenePURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men
6AGOICO DE LARA ParisDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Men, Compound Men
6BABREU LuccasBRABRAZILCompound Men, Compound Men
6CALVARADO FERNANDEZ BryanPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men
6DREYES Jose JuanPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men
7BDEL CID RodrigoGUAGUATEMALACompound Men, Compound Men
7CBERMUDEZ CarlosPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men
7DRIVERA DiegoPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men
8AYUNEN JoseDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Men, Compound Men
8BDEL CID CARRILLO Jose MarceloGUAGUATEMALACompound Men, Compound Men
8CCOLON DE LA CRUZ RicardoPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men
8DPERREGO MikeUSAUSACompound Master Men
9AHUTCHINSON BaronBARBARBADOSCompound Master Men
9BCUADROS CAMPO Harold DaleyPURPUERTO RICOCompound Master Men
9CSANJURJO RIVERA OctavioPURPUERTO RICOCompound Master Men
9DROBIOU Jose MiguelDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Master Men
10CROSARIO RicardoPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
10DEVANS KevinCANCANADACompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
10AVALENTIN JaimePURPUERTO RICOCompound Master Men
10BVIDAL CRUZ WilliamPURPUERTO RICOCompound Master Men
11AESANDI Juan PabloARGARGENTINACompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
11BOLIVEIRA Julio CesarBRABRAZILCompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
12APAOLOROSSI FedericoARGARGENTINACompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
12BSANTANA FRANCO EugenioBRABRAZILCompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
14AHUDSON RobertCANCANADACompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
14BCASANOVA Luis RPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
15ATHOMPSON BenUSAUSACompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
15BOTERO Angel MPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
16ASENA JeffUSAUSACompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
16BPONS ALDEBOL SamuelPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
16CMARCOZZI GabeUSAUSACompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
17ASHELBY AndreUSAUSACompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
17BVELEZ HERRERA OscarPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
18ATREMBLAY KyleCANCANADACompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
18BHALL MichaelGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
19APOLISH KevinUSAUSACompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
19BWALKER JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men Open, Compound Men, Compound Men Open
20AFELIX YvelDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Master Women
20BHERNANDEZ BarbaraDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Master Women
20CTEJADA IaraDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Master Women
20DFALKS MarciaUSAUSACompound Master Women
21ALOPEZ SaraCOLCOLOMBIACompound Women
21BACEVEDO PRADO AdrianaPURPUERTO RICOCompound Women
21CENGLISH MindiUSAUSACompound Women
21DALVAREZ COLOMA KatiaGUAGUATEMALACompound Women
22AUSQUIANO AlejandraCOLCOLOMBIACompound Women
22BCANDELARIO LLANOS DamarisPURPUERTO RICOCompound Women
22CMCGHEE MikeyUSAUSACompound Women
22DPAIZ Sofia LourdesGUAGUATEMALACompound Women
23AESPINAL Carmen YulissaDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Women
23BCINTRON MarlaPURPUERTO RICOCompound Women
23CSCHNUR AshleyUSAUSACompound Women
23DZEBADUA Maria JoseGUAGUATEMALACompound Women
24AKINGSLEY EmilyDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Women
24BLATORRE MariaPURPUERTO RICOCompound Women
24CBASTIANI IsabellaUSAUSACompound Women
25AMORATI CarlinaDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Women
25BMUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ ArianaPURPUERTO RICOCompound Women
25CSEDA MelodyPURPUERTO RICOCompound Women
26AGOGEL Jane KarlaBRABRAZILCompound Women, Compound Women Open
26BCHAVEZ MarthaUSAUSACompound Women, Compound Women Open
27AIIDA CeciliaBRABRAZILCompound Women, Compound Women Open
27BVAN NEST KarenCANCANADACompound Women, Compound Women Open
28AGRINHAM JodieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Compound Women Open
28BWALLACE TeresaUSAUSACompound Women, Compound Women Open
29APINE PhoebeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Compound Women Open
29BJEONG Jin YoungKORKOREACompound Women, Compound Women Open
30ALEAR CharlesUSAUSAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
30BSHIELDS JerryUSAUSAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
31ASTRETTON JessicaGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
31BKIM Ok GeumKORKOREAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
32ACORYELL LisaUSAUSAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
32BRUMARY VictoriaGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
33APAGAN SANTIAGO AriaPURPUERTO RICORecurve Junior Women
33BVELEZ JanylerPURPUERTO RICORecurve Junior Women
33CMCAMIS KarisaUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
34AGIL Jean CarlosDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
34BMELENDEZ VIANA MarcosPURPUERTO RICORecurve Junior Men
34CNOFEL MatthewUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
34DROUX-SERRET DominiqueGLPGUADALUPERecurve Men
35AAGUILAR AndresCHICHILERecurve Men
35BCRUZ ArielPURPUERTO RICORecurve Men
35CPEREZ EshbanPURPUERTO RICORecurve Men
35DCASTRO DiegoGUAGUATEMALARecurve Men
36AAGUILAR GuillermoCHICHILERecurve Men
36BDIAZ JosePURPUERTO RICORecurve Men
36CRALAT BryanPURPUERTO RICORecurve Men
36DCONDE DONG SantiagoGUAGUATEMALARecurve Men
37APRADENAS PabloCHICHILERecurve Men
37BMARTINEZ FIGUEROA Adam RafaelPURPUERTO RICORecurve Men
37CRAMOS FERNANDEZ JulioPURPUERTO RICORecurve Men
37DLOPEZ BARQUERO Kevin AndresGUAGUATEMALARecurve Men
38AJAQUEZ Luis MiguelDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Men
38BPAGAN GONZALEZ GabrielPURPUERTO RICORecurve Men
38CPASTERNAK KennethUSAUSARecurve Men
38DHUME MarkISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Men
39AMARTINEZ DanielDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Men
39BORTIZ CORTÉS JoshuaPURPUERTO RICORecurve Men
39CPROSDOMICI RomainGLPGUADALUPERecurve Men
39DREZENDE XAVIER DanielBRABRAZILRecurve Men
40BMARTINEZ MEDINA Ramon AntonioPURPUERTO RICORecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
40AROSARIO Jim RavenDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Men
41ACORDEIRO FranciscoBRABRAZILRecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
41BLUKOW MichaelUSAUSARecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
41DPERRY RobertUSAUSARecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
42AREZENDE LucianoBRABRAZILRecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
42BPALUMBO TimothyUSAUSARecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
43AGOMEZ GermanCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
43BLEE Myeong-GuKORKOREARecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
44ABROWNE PaulGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
44BVENNERA JimUSAUSARecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
45AANDRADES JavieraCHICHILERecurve Women
45BPELLECER CinthyaGUAGUATEMALARecurve Women
45CBRUNO BrendaPURPUERTO RICORecurve Women
45DDEL RIO RODRIGUEZ PaolaPURPUERTO RICORecurve Women
46ACHANG KeikoCHICHILERecurve Women
46BVALENCIA YeseniaGUAGUATEMALARecurve Women
46CCOTTO NilkaPURPUERTO RICORecurve Women
46DMARQUEZ BetzaidaPURPUERTO RICORecurve Women
47AGONZALEZ Florencia PazCHICHILERecurve Women
47BCRUZ GALARZA AndreaPURPUERTO RICORecurve Women
47CORTEGA YaribelDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Women
47DRIVERA BONILLA GenesisPURPUERTO RICORecurve Women
48ASCHNEIDER JenniferUSAUSARecurve Women
48BWAREHIME AmandaISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Women
48CDE JESUS SILVA IdalmisPURPUERTO RICORecurve Women
48DNATERA IsamarDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Women
49AMESA LoannaDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Women
49BABERNATHY AnneISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Women
49CJEREZ StefanyDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Women
49DSANTIAGO NIEVES AracelisPURPUERTO RICORecurve Women
50ADERGOVICS FabiolaBRABRAZILRecurve Women, Recurve Women Open
50BNADARAJAH TaniaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women, Recurve Women Open
51ASILVA CARVALHO ThaisBRABRAZILRecurve Women, Recurve Women Open
51BJO Jang MoonKORKOREARecurve Women, Recurve Women Open
52ACHAISTY HazelGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women, Recurve Women Open
52BKIM Ran SookKORKOREARecurve Women, Recurve Women Open
54ACORYELL LisaUSAUSAWomen 1W Open (Rec/Comp)
54BRUMARY VictoriaGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen 1W Open (Rec/Comp)
55ASTRETTON JessicaGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen 1W Open (Rec/Comp)
55BKIM Ok GeumKORKOREAWomen 1W Open (Rec/Comp)
57ALEAR CharlesUSAUSAMen 1W Open (Rec/Comp), Compound Men
57BSHIELDS JerryUSAUSAMen 1W Open (Rec/Comp), Compound Men
Afternoon
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
19ACADENA MARIN DavidCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet Men
19BRUBIO CABALLEROS Julio FernandoGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet Men
19CMUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ AdrianPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet Men
20ADIAZ GELVEZ SebastianCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet Men
20BJIMENO OCHOA Luis FernandoGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet Men
20CORTIZ KelvinPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet Men
21AMOLINA HINCAPIE Juan JoseCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet Men
21BMARINE OannMTQMARTINIQUERecurve Cadet Men
22ADERRICKSON JoshuaISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Cadet Men
22BLEVANDUSKI TylerUSAUSARecurve Cadet Men
23ACACERES JuanPURPUERTO RICORecurve Master Men
23BSIMONS BURGOS VictorPURPUERTO RICORecurve Master Men
23CSTEVENSON Thomas JRUSAUSARecurve Master Men
24AMELENDEZ ORTIZ MarcosPURPUERTO RICORecurve Master Men
24BCOLON LEON VirgilioPURPUERTO RICORecurve Master Men
24CWONG Alexander BernardUSAUSARecurve Master Men
25ARIVERA RobertoPURPUERTO RICORecurve Master Men
25BCOMTE ChristianMTQMARTINIQUERecurve Master Men
25CWILHELM Wesley KennethUSAUSARecurve Master Men
26AGONZALEZ RIVERA YaneishaPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet Women
26BOTERO COLON KeyraPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet Women
26CPERREGO OliviaUSAUSARecurve Cadet Women
27AAYALA NoeliePURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet Women
27BSCHUMANN DUARTE Sara AlejandraGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet Women
27CLECHNER RamseyUSAUSARecurve Cadet Women
28ARODRIGUEZ MALDONADO JomirialyzPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet Women
28BENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy MarcelaGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet Women
28CWARD Savannah MaryUSAUSARecurve Cadet Women
29AROSARIO IGUINA ClaudiaPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet Women
29BGAURILOFF KarenISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Cadet Women
30APOTTER ORTIZ NayeliPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet Women
30BBOTERO LauraCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet Women
31AHAASETH BonnieUSAUSARecurve Master Women
31CSTEVENSON Kathleen RobertsUSAUSARecurve Master Women