XII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WRE XII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WRE
Federación de Tiro con Arco de Puerto Rico (FTAPR)
Estadio Municipal Pedro Román, Manati Puerto Rico, from 30-04-2017 to 5-05-2017
XII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WRE
Entries by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ESANDI Juan Pablo11ACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
PAOLOROSSI Federico12ACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
BARBARBADOS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUTCHINSON Baron9ACompound Master MenMorning
MORRIS Richard3CCompound MenMorning
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABREU Luccas6BCompound MenMorning
CORDEIRO Francisco41ARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
DERGOVICS Fabiola50ARecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenMorning
GOGEL Jane Karla26ACompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
IIDA Cecilia27ACompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
OLIVEIRA Julio Cesar11BCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
REZENDE Luciano42ARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel39DRecurve MenMorning
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio12BCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
SILVA CARVALHO Thais51ARecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenMorning
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Kevin10DCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
HUDSON Robert14ACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
TREMBLAY Kyle18ACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
VAN NEST Karen27BCompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
CHICHILE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGUILAR Andres35ARecurve MenMorning
AGUILAR Guillermo36ARecurve MenMorning
ANDRADES Javiera45ARecurve WomenMorning
CHANG Keiko46ARecurve WomenMorning
GONZALEZ Florencia Paz47ARecurve WomenMorning
PRADENAS Pablo37ARecurve MenMorning
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTERO Laura30BRecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
CADENA MARIN David19ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
DIAZ GELVEZ Sebastian20ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
GOMEZ German43ARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
LOPEZ Sara21ACompound WomenMorning
MOLINA HINCAPIE Juan Jose21ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
USQUIANO Alejandra22ACompound WomenMorning
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ MATOS Edgar Daniel3ACompound MenMorning
BERGES Mario Alejandro4ACompound MenMorning
ESPINAL Carmen Yulissa23ACompound WomenMorning
FELIX Yvel20ACompound Master WomenMorning
FLAQUER ESPAILLAT Miguel Angel5ACompound MenMorning
GIL Jean Carlos34ARecurve Junior MenMorning
GOICO DE LARA Paris6ACompound MenMorning
HERNANDEZ Barbara20BCompound Master WomenMorning
JAQUEZ Luis Miguel38ARecurve MenMorning
JEREZ Stefany49CRecurve WomenMorning
KINGSLEY Emily24ACompound WomenMorning
MARTINEZ Daniel39ARecurve MenMorning
MESA Loanna49ARecurve WomenMorning
MORATI Carlina25ACompound WomenMorning
NATERA Isamar48DRecurve WomenMorning
ORTEGA Yaribel47CRecurve WomenMorning
ROBIOU Jose Miguel9DCompound Master MenMorning
ROSARIO Jim Raven40ARecurve MenMorning
TEJADA Iara20CCompound Master WomenMorning
YUNEN Jose8ACompound MenMorning
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWNE Paul44ARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
CHAISTY Hazel52ARecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenMorning
GRINHAM Jodie28ACompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
HALL Michael18BCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
NADARAJAH Tania50BRecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenMorning
PINE Phoebe29ACompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
RUMARY Victoria32BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Morning
RUMARY Victoria54BCompound WomenMorning
STRETTON Jessica31AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Morning
STRETTON Jessica55ACompound WomenMorning
WALKER John19BCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
GLPGUADALUPE
Name
Target
Event
Session
MONDER Mickael4CCompound MenMorning
PROSDOMICI Romain39CRecurve MenMorning
ROUX-SERRET Dominique34DRecurve MenMorning
GUAGUATEMALA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ COLOMA Katia21DCompound WomenMorning
CASTRO Diego35DRecurve MenMorning
CONDE DONG Santiago36DRecurve MenMorning
DEL CID CARRILLO Jose Marcelo8BCompound MenMorning
DEL CID Rodrigo7BCompound MenMorning
ENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy Marcela28BRecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
JIMENO OCHOA Luis Fernando20BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
LOPEZ BARQUERO Kevin Andres37DRecurve MenMorning
PAIZ Sofia Lourdes22DCompound WomenMorning
PELLECER Cinthya45BRecurve WomenMorning
RUBIO CABALLEROS Julio Fernando19BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
SCHUMANN DUARTE Sara Alejandra27BRecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
VALENCIA Yesenia46BRecurve WomenMorning
ZEBADUA Maria Jose23DCompound WomenMorning
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABERNATHY Anne49BRecurve WomenMorning
DERRICKSON Joshua22ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
GAURILOFF Karen29BRecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
HUME Mark38DRecurve MenMorning
WAREHIME Amanda48BRecurve WomenMorning
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JEONG Jin Young29BCompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
JO Jang Moon51BRecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenMorning
KIM Ok Geum31BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Morning
KIM Ok Geum55BCompound WomenMorning
KIM Ran Sook52BRecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenMorning
LEE Myeong-Gu43BRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
MTQMARTINIQUE
Name
Target
Event
Session
COMTE Christian25BRecurve Master MenAfternoon
MARINE Oann21BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
PURPUERTO RICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACEVEDO LUQUIS Luis5CCompound MenMorning
ACEVEDO PRADO Adriana21BCompound WomenMorning
ALVARADO FERNANDEZ Bryan6CCompound MenMorning
AYALA Noelie27ARecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
BERMUDEZ Carlos7CCompound MenMorning
BRUNO Brenda45CRecurve WomenMorning
CACERES Juan23ARecurve Master MenAfternoon
CANDELARIO LLANOS Damaris22BCompound WomenMorning
CASANOVA Luis R14BCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
CINTRON Marla23BCompound WomenMorning
COLON DE LA CRUZ Ricardo8CCompound MenMorning
COLON LEON Virgilio24BRecurve Master MenAfternoon
COTTO Nilka46CRecurve WomenMorning
CRUZ Ariel35BRecurve MenMorning
CRUZ Christian3DCompound MenMorning
CRUZ GALARZA Andrea47BRecurve WomenMorning
CUADROS CAMPO Harold Daley9BCompound Master MenMorning
DE JESUS CANDELARIA Juan2BCompound Junior MenMorning
DE JESUS SILVA Idalmis48CRecurve WomenMorning
DEL RIO RODRIGUEZ Paola45DRecurve WomenMorning
DIAZ Jose36BRecurve MenMorning
GONZALEZ RIVERA Yaneisha26ARecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
LATORRE Maria24BCompound WomenMorning
MARQUEZ Betzaida46DRecurve WomenMorning
MARTINEZ FIGUEROA Adam Rafael37BRecurve MenMorning
MARTINEZ MEDINA Ramon Antonio40BRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
MELENDEZ ORTIZ Marcos24ARecurve Master MenAfternoon
MELENDEZ VIANA Andres2CCompound Junior MenMorning
MELENDEZ VIANA Marcos34BRecurve Junior MenMorning
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian19CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Ariana25BCompound WomenMorning
ORTIZ CORTÉS Joshua39BRecurve MenMorning
ORTIZ DE JESUS Jaimee1CCompound Cadet WomenMorning
ORTIZ Kelvin20CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
ORTIZ MONTES José4DCompound MenMorning
OTERO Angel M15BCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
OTERO COLON Keyra26BRecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
PAGAN GONZALEZ Gabriel38BRecurve MenMorning
PAGAN SANTIAGO Aria33ARecurve Junior WomenMorning
PEREZ Eshban35CRecurve MenMorning
PIZARRO LATORRE Jean Rene5DCompound MenMorning
PONS ALDEBOL Samuel16BCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
POTTER ORTIZ Nayeli30ARecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
RALAT Bryan36CRecurve MenMorning
RAMOS FERNANDEZ Julio37CRecurve MenMorning
REYES Jose Juan6DCompound MenMorning
RIVERA BONILLA Genesis47DRecurve WomenMorning
RIVERA Diego7DCompound MenMorning
RIVERA Roberto25ARecurve Master MenAfternoon
RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO Jomirialyz28ARecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
ROSARIO IGUINA Claudia29ARecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
ROSARIO Ricardo10CCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
SANJURJO RIVERA Octavio9CCompound Master MenMorning
SANTIAGO NEGRON Frank2DCompound Junior MenMorning
SANTIAGO NIEVES Aracelis49DRecurve WomenMorning
SEDA Melody25CCompound WomenMorning
SIMONS BURGOS Victor23BRecurve Master MenAfternoon
SIMONS NEGRON Juan Carlos1ACompound Cadet MenMorning
VALENTIN Jaime10ACompound Master MenMorning
VELEZ HERRERA Oscar17BCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
VELEZ Janyler33BRecurve Junior WomenMorning
VIDAL CRUZ William10BCompound Master MenMorning
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BASTIANI Isabella24CCompound WomenMorning
CHAVEZ Martha26BCompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
CORYELL Lisa32AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Morning
CORYELL Lisa54ACompound WomenMorning
ENGLISH Mindi21CCompound WomenMorning
FALKS Marcia20DCompound Master WomenMorning
HAASETH Bonnie31ARecurve Master WomenAfternoon
HAMMETT Nick3BCompound MenMorning
KORMANN Mackenzie1DCompound Cadet WomenMorning
LEAR Charles30AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Morning
LEAR Charles57ACompound MenMorning
LECHNER Ramsey27CRecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
LEVANDUSKI Tyler22BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
LUKOW Michael41BRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
MARCOZZI Gabe16CCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
MCAMIS Karisa33CRecurve Junior WomenMorning
MCGHEE Mikey22CCompound WomenMorning
MERRITT David5BCompound MenMorning
NOFEL Matthew34CRecurve Junior MenMorning
PALUMBO Timothy42BRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
PASTERNAK Kenneth38CRecurve MenMorning
PERREGO Mike8DCompound Master MenMorning
PERREGO Olivia26CRecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
PERRY Robert41DRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
POLISH Kevin19ACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
SCHNEIDER Jennifer48ARecurve WomenMorning
SCHNUR Ashley23CCompound WomenMorning
SCHNUR Christopher4BCompound MenMorning
SENA Jeff16ACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
SHELBY Andre17ACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
SHIELDS Jerry30BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Morning
SHIELDS Jerry57BCompound MenMorning
SKELTON Hala2ACompound Cadet WomenMorning
STEVENSON Kathleen Roberts31CRecurve Master WomenAfternoon
STEVENSON Thomas JR23CRecurve Master MenAfternoon
THOMPSON Ben15ACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
TREY McDonald1BCompound Cadet MenMorning
VENNERA Jim44BRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
WALLACE Teresa28BCompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
WARD Savannah Mary28CRecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
WILHELM Wesley Kenneth25CRecurve Master MenAfternoon
WONG Alexander Bernard24CRecurve Master MenAfternoon