XII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WRE XII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WRE
Federación de Tiro con Arco de Puerto Rico (FTAPR)
Estadio Municipal Pedro Román, Manati Puerto Rico, from 30-04-2017 to 5-05-2017
XII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WRE
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABERNATHY Anne49BISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve WomenMorning
ABREU Luccas6BBRABRAZILCompound MenMorning
ACEVEDO LUQUIS Luis5CPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenMorning
ACEVEDO PRADO Adriana21BPURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenMorning
AGUILAR Andres35ACHICHILERecurve MenMorning
AGUILAR Guillermo36ACHICHILERecurve MenMorning
ALVARADO FERNANDEZ Bryan6CPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenMorning
ALVAREZ COLOMA Katia21DGUAGUATEMALACompound WomenMorning
ALVAREZ MATOS Edgar Daniel3ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound MenMorning
ANDRADES Javiera45ACHICHILERecurve WomenMorning
AYALA Noelie27APURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
BASTIANI Isabella24CUSAUSACompound WomenMorning
BERGES Mario Alejandro4ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound MenMorning
BERMUDEZ Carlos7CPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenMorning
BOTERO Laura30BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
BROWNE Paul44AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
BRUNO Brenda45CPURPUERTO RICORecurve WomenMorning
CACERES Juan23APURPUERTO RICORecurve Master MenAfternoon
CADENA MARIN David19ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
CANDELARIO LLANOS Damaris22BPURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenMorning
CASANOVA Luis R14BPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
CASTRO Diego35DGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenMorning
CHAISTY Hazel52AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenMorning
CHANG Keiko46ACHICHILERecurve WomenMorning
CHAVEZ Martha26BUSAUSACompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
CINTRON Marla23BPURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenMorning
COLON DE LA CRUZ Ricardo8CPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenMorning
COLON LEON Virgilio24BPURPUERTO RICORecurve Master MenAfternoon
COMTE Christian25BMTQMARTINIQUERecurve Master MenAfternoon
CONDE DONG Santiago36DGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenMorning
CORDEIRO Francisco41ABRABRAZILRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
CORYELL Lisa32AUSAUSAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Morning
CORYELL Lisa54AUSAUSACompound WomenMorning
COTTO Nilka46CPURPUERTO RICORecurve WomenMorning
CRUZ Ariel35BPURPUERTO RICORecurve MenMorning
CRUZ Christian3DPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenMorning
CRUZ GALARZA Andrea47BPURPUERTO RICORecurve WomenMorning
CUADROS CAMPO Harold Daley9BPURPUERTO RICOCompound Master MenMorning
D - E - F - G - H - I
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DE JESUS CANDELARIA Juan2BPURPUERTO RICOCompound Junior MenMorning
DE JESUS SILVA Idalmis48CPURPUERTO RICORecurve WomenMorning
DEL CID CARRILLO Jose Marcelo8BGUAGUATEMALACompound MenMorning
DEL CID Rodrigo7BGUAGUATEMALACompound MenMorning
DEL RIO RODRIGUEZ Paola45DPURPUERTO RICORecurve WomenMorning
DERGOVICS Fabiola50ABRABRAZILRecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenMorning
DERRICKSON Joshua22AISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
DIAZ GELVEZ Sebastian20ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
DIAZ Jose36BPURPUERTO RICORecurve MenMorning
ENGLISH Mindi21CUSAUSACompound WomenMorning
ENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy Marcela28BGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
ESANDI Juan Pablo11AARGARGENTINACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
ESPINAL Carmen Yulissa23ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound WomenMorning
EVANS Kevin10DCANCANADACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
FALKS Marcia20DUSAUSACompound Master WomenMorning
FELIX Yvel20ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Master WomenMorning
FLAQUER ESPAILLAT Miguel Angel5ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound MenMorning
GAURILOFF Karen29BISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
GIL Jean Carlos34ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenMorning
GOGEL Jane Karla26ABRABRAZILCompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
GOICO DE LARA Paris6ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound MenMorning
GOMEZ German43ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
GONZALEZ Florencia Paz47ACHICHILERecurve WomenMorning
GONZALEZ RIVERA Yaneisha26APURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
GRINHAM Jodie28AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
HAASETH Bonnie31AUSAUSARecurve Master WomenAfternoon
HALL Michael18BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
HAMMETT Nick3BUSAUSACompound MenMorning
HERNANDEZ Barbara20BDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Master WomenMorning
HUDSON Robert14ACANCANADACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
HUME Mark38DISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve MenMorning
HUTCHINSON Baron9ABARBARBADOSCompound Master MenMorning
IIDA Cecilia27ABRABRAZILCompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
JAQUEZ Luis Miguel38ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve MenMorning
JEONG Jin Young29BKORKOREACompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
JEREZ Stefany49CDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve WomenMorning
JIMENO OCHOA Luis Fernando20BGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
JO Jang Moon51BKORKOREARecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenMorning
KIM Ok Geum31BKORKOREAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Morning
KIM Ok Geum55BKORKOREACompound WomenMorning
KIM Ran Sook52BKORKOREARecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenMorning
KINGSLEY Emily24ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound WomenMorning
KORMANN Mackenzie1DUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenMorning
LATORRE Maria24BPURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenMorning
LEAR Charles30AUSAUSAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Morning
LEAR Charles57AUSAUSACompound MenMorning
LECHNER Ramsey27CUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
LEE Myeong-Gu43BKORKOREARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
LEVANDUSKI Tyler22BUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
LOPEZ BARQUERO Kevin Andres37DGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenMorning
LOPEZ Sara21ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenMorning
LUKOW Michael41BUSAUSARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
MARCOZZI Gabe16CUSAUSACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
MARINE Oann21BMTQMARTINIQUERecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
MARQUEZ Betzaida46DPURPUERTO RICORecurve WomenMorning
MARTINEZ Daniel39ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve MenMorning
MARTINEZ FIGUEROA Adam Rafael37BPURPUERTO RICORecurve MenMorning
MARTINEZ MEDINA Ramon Antonio40BPURPUERTO RICORecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
MCAMIS Karisa33CUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenMorning
MCGHEE Mikey22CUSAUSACompound WomenMorning
MELENDEZ ORTIZ Marcos24APURPUERTO RICORecurve Master MenAfternoon
MELENDEZ VIANA Andres2CPURPUERTO RICOCompound Junior MenMorning
MELENDEZ VIANA Marcos34BPURPUERTO RICORecurve Junior MenMorning
MERRITT David5BUSAUSACompound MenMorning
MESA Loanna49ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve WomenMorning
MOLINA HINCAPIE Juan Jose21ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
MONDER Mickael4CGLPGUADALUPECompound MenMorning
MORATI Carlina25ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound WomenMorning
MORRIS Richard3CBARBARBADOSCompound MenMorning
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian19CPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Ariana25BPURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenMorning
N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NADARAJAH Tania50BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenMorning
NATERA Isamar48DDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve WomenMorning
NOFEL Matthew34CUSAUSARecurve Junior MenMorning
OLIVEIRA Julio Cesar11BBRABRAZILCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
ORTEGA Yaribel47CDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve WomenMorning
ORTIZ CORTÉS Joshua39BPURPUERTO RICORecurve MenMorning
ORTIZ DE JESUS Jaimee1CPURPUERTO RICOCompound Cadet WomenMorning
ORTIZ Kelvin20CPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
ORTIZ MONTES José4DPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenMorning
OTERO Angel M15BPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
OTERO COLON Keyra26BPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
PAGAN GONZALEZ Gabriel38BPURPUERTO RICORecurve MenMorning
PAGAN SANTIAGO Aria33APURPUERTO RICORecurve Junior WomenMorning
PAIZ Sofia Lourdes22DGUAGUATEMALACompound WomenMorning
PALUMBO Timothy42BUSAUSARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
PAOLOROSSI Federico12AARGARGENTINACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
PASTERNAK Kenneth38CUSAUSARecurve MenMorning
PELLECER Cinthya45BGUAGUATEMALARecurve WomenMorning
PEREZ Eshban35CPURPUERTO RICORecurve MenMorning
PERREGO Mike8DUSAUSACompound Master MenMorning
PERREGO Olivia26CUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
PERRY Robert41DUSAUSARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
PINE Phoebe29AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
PIZARRO LATORRE Jean Rene5DPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenMorning
POLISH Kevin19AUSAUSACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
PONS ALDEBOL Samuel16BPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
POTTER ORTIZ Nayeli30APURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
PRADENAS Pablo37ACHICHILERecurve MenMorning
PROSDOMICI Romain39CGLPGUADALUPERecurve MenMorning
RALAT Bryan36CPURPUERTO RICORecurve MenMorning
RAMOS FERNANDEZ Julio37CPURPUERTO RICORecurve MenMorning
REYES Jose Juan6DPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenMorning
REZENDE Luciano42ABRABRAZILRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel39DBRABRAZILRecurve MenMorning
RIVERA BONILLA Genesis47DPURPUERTO RICORecurve WomenMorning
RIVERA Diego7DPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenMorning
RIVERA Roberto25APURPUERTO RICORecurve Master MenAfternoon
ROBIOU Jose Miguel9DDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Master MenMorning
RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO Jomirialyz28APURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
ROSARIO IGUINA Claudia29APURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
ROSARIO Jim Raven40ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve MenMorning
ROSARIO Ricardo10CPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
ROUX-SERRET Dominique34DGLPGUADALUPERecurve MenMorning
RUBIO CABALLEROS Julio Fernando19BGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon
RUMARY Victoria32BGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Morning
RUMARY Victoria54BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenMorning
S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SANJURJO RIVERA Octavio9CPURPUERTO RICOCompound Master MenMorning
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio12BBRABRAZILCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
SANTIAGO NEGRON Frank2DPURPUERTO RICOCompound Junior MenMorning
SANTIAGO NIEVES Aracelis49DPURPUERTO RICORecurve WomenMorning
SCHNEIDER Jennifer48AUSAUSARecurve WomenMorning
SCHNUR Ashley23CUSAUSACompound WomenMorning
SCHNUR Christopher4BUSAUSACompound MenMorning
SCHUMANN DUARTE Sara Alejandra27BGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
SEDA Melody25CPURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenMorning
SENA Jeff16AUSAUSACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
SHELBY Andre17AUSAUSACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
SHIELDS Jerry30BUSAUSAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Morning
SHIELDS Jerry57BUSAUSACompound MenMorning
SILVA CARVALHO Thais51ABRABRAZILRecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenMorning
SIMONS BURGOS Victor23BPURPUERTO RICORecurve Master MenAfternoon
SIMONS NEGRON Juan Carlos1APURPUERTO RICOCompound Cadet MenMorning
SKELTON Hala2AUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenMorning
STEVENSON Kathleen Roberts31CUSAUSARecurve Master WomenAfternoon
STEVENSON Thomas JR23CUSAUSARecurve Master MenAfternoon
STRETTON Jessica31AGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Morning
STRETTON Jessica55AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenMorning
TEJADA Iara20CDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Master WomenMorning
THOMPSON Ben15AUSAUSACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
TREMBLAY Kyle18ACANCANADACompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
TREY McDonald1BUSAUSACompound Cadet MenMorning
USQUIANO Alejandra22ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenMorning
VALENCIA Yesenia46BGUAGUATEMALARecurve WomenMorning
VALENTIN Jaime10APURPUERTO RICOCompound Master MenMorning
VAN NEST Karen27BCANCANADACompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
VELEZ HERRERA Oscar17BPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
VELEZ Janyler33BPURPUERTO RICORecurve Junior WomenMorning
VENNERA Jim44BUSAUSARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenMorning
VIDAL CRUZ William10BPURPUERTO RICOCompound Master MenMorning
W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WALKER John19BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men, Compound Men OpenMorning
WALLACE Teresa28BUSAUSACompound Women, Compound Women OpenMorning
WARD Savannah Mary28CUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenAfternoon
WAREHIME Amanda48BISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve WomenMorning
WILHELM Wesley Kenneth25CUSAUSARecurve Master MenAfternoon
WONG Alexander Bernard24CUSAUSARecurve Master MenAfternoon
YUNEN Jose8ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound MenMorning
ZEBADUA Maria Jose23DGUAGUATEMALACompound WomenMorning