DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 2 DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 2
Redruth Archers (RA)
Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK, from 06-08-2017 to 6-08-2017
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AWILLIAMS Karen662EXETER C OF ARecurve Women
1BELSWORTHY Gina662EXETER C OF ARecurve Women
1CCHAUDHRY Saira662EXETER C OF ARecurve Women
1DDAY Sue627LIZARD PEN BRecurve Women
2ASTAPLETON Michaela650PAIGNTON ARecurve Women
2BBARKER Zena1977LOCO BOWMENRecurve Women
2CNICHOLAS Lucy2220JUNCTION ARecurve Women
2DTRIPP Louise627LIZARD PEN BRecurve Women
3AGRASSIE Karen662EXETER C OF ABarebow Women
3BNICHOLAS Charlie2220JUNCTION ABarebow Junior Gentlemen U18 - Metric 1
3CGOODES Hayley544BURNHAM C OF ACompound Women
4AMARTIN Judith549MID SOMERSET BCompound Women
4BLOWACK Kirsten000ISERLOHNCompound Women
4CPOWE Hannah123LAOFACCompound Women
4DLANGDON-WARD Nichola667BRIXHAM ACompound Women
5ABOLT Angela648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Women
5BKING Emma627LIZARD PEN BLongbow Women
5CTWIGG Sophie660EXMOUTH ALongbow Women
6AHINGSTON Keith662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
6BHINGSTON Myra662EXETER C OF ALongbow Women
6CHOSEGOOD Kenny1977LOCO BOWMENLongbow Men
6DWILLIAMS Scott662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
7AHEYDON Ken648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Men
7BNEILL Seth654REDRUTH ALongbow Men
7CPHILLIPS Paul1438ARCHERS OF THE WESTLongbow Men
8BTWIGG Rob660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
8CQUINN Chris662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
8DCHOPPING Chris662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
9AGILL Steve123LAOFACCompound Men
9BCOUSINS David627LIZARD PEN BCompound Men
9DGLOVER Steve660EXMOUTH ACompound Men
10ASCOTT Andrew630NEWQUAY BCompound Men
10BPENGELLY George541WELLS CITY ACompound Men
10DGOODES Liam544BURNHAM C OF ACompound Men
11AYEOMAN Marcus649YELVERTON ACompound Men
11BTOMPKINS Daniel649YELVERTON ACompound Men
11CBOON Cornelis1439BARNSTAPLE ACompound Men
13AMESSINGER Luke1439BARNSTAPLE ABarebow Men
13BWILLIAMS Logan1568ABER ARCHERSBarebow Men
13CREES Phillip662EXETER C OF ABarebow Men
14AKELLAWAY Chris660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
14BNICHOLAS David2220JUNCTION ARecurve Men
14CKNOWLES Lee630NEWQUAY BRecurve Men
14DDARBY-SMYTHE Steve654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
15ASMITH Mark547BATH ARCHERSRecurve Men
15BMCDERMOTT Edward438JOLLY ARCHERSRecurve Men
15CHEATON DanielC27DCASRecurve Men
16AROWE Alexander656MOUNTS BAYRecurve Men
16BTRIPP Joseph627LIZARD PEN BRecurve Men
16CAPLIN Tony654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
17APRATT Tim660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
17BHOYLE Andrew662EXETER C OF ARecurve Men
17CWILDE Gary650PAIGNTON ARecurve Men
17DSANDOE Jimmy654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
18ABAXTER Holly654REDRUTH ARecurve Junior Ladies U18 - Metric 2
18BDOWNIE Abigail654REDRUTH ARecurve Junior Ladies U18 - Metric 2
19ATUCKER Harry658KYRTON ARecurve Junior Gentlemen U14 - Metric 3
20ACHOPPING Amethyst662EXETER C OF ALongbow Junior Gentlemen U14 - Metric 3
20BDOWNIE Lucy654REDRUTH ARecurve Junior Gentlemen U14 - Metric 3
20CBRYON Charles630NEWQUAY BCompound Junior Gentlemen U12 - Metric 4
20DCLARKE Oliver654REDRUTH ARecurve Junior Gentlemen U14 - Metric 3
21ASCOTT Chloe630NEWQUAY BCompound Junior Ladies U12 - Metric 5
21CWELLS Hannah645LACETOWNRecurve Junior Ladies U12 - Metric 5