DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 2 DCAS / Redruth Archers Double 1440 Day 2
Redruth Archers (RA)
Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK, from 06-08-2017 to 6-08-2017
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
APLIN Tony16C654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
BARKER Zena2B1977LOCO BOWMENRecurve WomenSes. 1
BAXTER Holly18A654REDRUTH AJunior Metric 2Ses. 1
BOLT Angela5A648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow WomenSes. 1
BOON Cornelis11C1439BARNSTAPLE ACompound MenSes. 1
BRYON Charles20C630NEWQUAY BJunior Metric 4Ses. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira1C662EXETER C OF ARecurve WomenSes. 1
CHOPPING Amethyst20A662EXETER C OF AJunior Metric 4Ses. 1
CHOPPING Chris8D662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
CLARKE Oliver20D654REDRUTH AJunior Metric 4Ses. 1
COUSINS David9B627LIZARD PEN BCompound MenSes. 1
D - E - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DARBY-SMYTHE Steve14D654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
DAY Sue1D627LIZARD PEN BRecurve WomenSes. 1
DOWNIE Abigail18B654REDRUTH AJunior Metric 2Ses. 1
DOWNIE Lucy20B654REDRUTH AJunior Metric 4Ses. 1
ELSWORTHY Gina1B662EXETER C OF ARecurve WomenSes. 1
GILL Steve9A123LAOFACCompound MenSes. 1
GLOVER Steve9D660EXMOUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
GOODES Hayley3C544BURNHAM C OF ACompound WomenSes. 1
GOODES Liam10D544BURNHAM C OF ACompound MenSes. 1
GRASSIE Karen3A662EXETER C OF ABarebow WomenSes. 1
HEATON Daniel15CC27DCASRecurve MenSes. 1
HEYDON Ken7A648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
HINGSTON Keith6A662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
HINGSTON Myra6B662EXETER C OF ALongbow WomenSes. 1
HOSEGOOD Kenny6C1977LOCO BOWMENLongbow MenSes. 1
HOYLE Andrew17B662EXETER C OF ARecurve MenSes. 1
K - L - M - N
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
KELLAWAY Chris14A660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
KELLY Nigel1625SOUTHAMPTON A CLongbow MenSes. 1
KING Emma5B627LIZARD PEN BLongbow WomenSes. 1
KNOWLES Lee14C630NEWQUAY BRecurve MenSes. 1
LANGDON-WARD Nichola4D667BRIXHAM ACompound WomenSes. 1
LOWACK Kirsten4B000ISERLOHNCompound WomenSes. 1
MARTIN Judith4A549MID SOMERSET BCompound WomenSes. 1
MCDERMOTT Edward15B438JOLLY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MESSINGER Luke13A1439BARNSTAPLE ABarebow MenSes. 1
NEILL Seth7B654REDRUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS Charlie3B2220JUNCTION AJunior Metric 1Ses. 1
NICHOLAS David14B2220JUNCTION ARecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS Lucy2C2220JUNCTION ARecurve WomenSes. 1
P - Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
PENGELLY George10B541WELLS CITY ACompound MenSes. 1
PHILLIPS Paul7C1438ARCHERS OF THE WESTLongbow MenSes. 1
POWE Hannah4C123LAOFACCompound WomenSes. 1
PRATT Tim17A660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
QUINN Chris8C662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
REES Phillip13C662EXETER C OF ABarebow MenSes. 1
ROWE Alexander16A656MOUNTS BAYRecurve MenSes. 1
SANDOE Jimmy17D654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
SCOTT Andrew10A630NEWQUAY BCompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe21A630NEWQUAY BJunior Metric 5Ses. 1
SMITH Mark15A547BATH ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
STAPLETON Michaela2A650PAIGNTON ARecurve WomenSes. 1
T - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TOMPKINS Daniel11B649YELVERTON ACompound MenSes. 1
TRIPP Joseph16B627LIZARD PEN BRecurve MenSes. 1
TRIPP Louise2D627LIZARD PEN BRecurve WomenSes. 1
TUCKER Harry19A658KYRTON AJunior Metric 3Ses. 1
TWIGG Rob8B660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie5C660EXMOUTH ALongbow WomenSes. 1
WELLS Hannah21C645LACETOWNJunior Metric 5Ses. 1
WILDE Gary17C650PAIGNTON ARecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen1A662EXETER C OF ARecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Logan13B1568ABER ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott6D662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
YEOMAN Marcus11A649YELVERTON ACompound MenSes. 1