Redruth Archers Double 50/70m Redruth Archers Double 50/70m
Redruth Archers (RA)
Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK, from 14-05-2017 to 14-05-2017
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Gentlemen [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
70m-3
70m-4
Total
10+X
X
1LYON Nigel645Lacetown A293/ 1281/ 3285/ 2282/ 21141206
2SMALE Wayne659Kenwith C of A273/ 3290/ 1284/ 3280/ 3112792
3KNOWLES Lee630Newquay B265/ 4289/ 2274/ 4277/ 5110594
4PIPER Julian427Andover A264/ 7263/ 8291/ 1276/ 61094142
5ROWE Alex656Mounts Bay AC264/ 6277/ 4258/ 6283/ 11082154
6HOYLE Andrew662Exeter C of A265/ 4268/ 6257/ 7278/ 41068114
7CUDLIPP Mark650Paignton A286/ 2271/ 5253/ 9250/111060156
8APLIN Tony654Redruth A256/ 8266/ 7253/10264/ 9103984
9HEATON Dan659Kenwith C of A244/10246/11272/ 5275/ 71037122
10KELLAWAY Chris660Exmouth A244/11253/10233/11269/ 899981
11SANDOE Jimmy654Redruth A248/ 9255/ 9256/ 8229/13988115
12DARBY-SMYTHE Steve1412Pathfinder B240/13230/12229/13239/1293840
13WILDE Gary650Paignton A209/14221/13230/12252/1091263
14PRATT Tim660Exmouth A240/12141/14166/14111/1465873
Recurve - Ladies [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
70m-3
70m-4
Total
10+X
X
1BARKER Zena1977Loco B265/ 1267/ 2263/ 2278/ 11073143
2GEORGE Amanda545B of Ina263/ 2269/ 1246/ 4245/ 41023134
3WILLIAMS Karen662Exeter C of A239/ 5251/ 3268/ 1256/ 21014143
4CHAUDHRY Saira662Exeter C of A253/ 3250/ 4253/ 3253/ 3100983
5ELSWORTHY Gina662Exeter C of A247/ 4228/ 5225/ 5219/ 591992
6STAPLETON Michaela650Paignton A208/ 6167/ 8193/ 6206/ 677440
7DAY Sue627Lizard Peninsula B203/ 8214/ 6158/ 8195/ 877041
8LEWIN Anne538Coastal A204/ 7203/ 7162/ 7199/ 776861
Compound - Gentlemen [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
50m-3
50m-4
Total
10+X
X
1SCOTT Andrew630Newquay B327/ 2330/ 1322/ 1335/ 113145721
2GARDENER Geoff654Redruth A329/ 1328/ 2311/ 2322/ 212904615
3COUSINS David627Lizard Peninsula B323/ 3314/ 3304/ 3303/ 31244328
Compound - Ladies [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
50m-3
50m-4
Total
10+X
X
1DARBY- SMYTHE Helen1412Pathfinder B272/ 1271/ 1262/ 1310/ 11115205
Longbow - Gentlemen [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
70m-3
70m-4
Total
10+X
X
1TWIGG Robert660Exmouth A146/ 1187/ 1171/ 1131/ 163532
2HEYDON Ken648Torquay C of A144/ 2136/ 3136/ 2121/ 353730
3PHILLIPS Paul1438A of the West126/ 3142/ 2123/ 4126/ 251700
4WILLIAMS Scott662Exeter C of A117/ 5109/ 4128/ 3118/ 447230
5CHOPPING Chris662Exeter C of A120/ 4107/ 6108/ 6112/ 544721
6NEILL Seth654Redruth A93/ 6108/ 5120/ 567/ 738800
7HINGSTON Keith662Exeter C of A78/ 7100/ 797/ 7105/ 638021
8HOSEGOOD Kenny1977Loco B72/ 895/ 840/ 841/ 824831
Longbow - Ladies [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
70m-3
70m-4
Total
10+X
X
1TWIGG Sophie660Exmouth A103/ 171/ 2112/ 1109/ 239511
2BOLT Angela648Torquay C of A61/ 287/ 188/ 2110/ 134621
3HINGSTON Myra662Exeter C of A53/ 346/ 337/ 367/ 320300
4CHOPPING Amethyst662Exeter C of A29/ 443/ 435/ 48/ 411500
Barebow - Ladies [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
70m-3
70m-4
Total
10+X
X
1GRASSIE Karen662Exeter C of A143/ 1184/ 1126/ 1122/ 157551
2CONISBEE Sarah654Redruth A65/ 247/ 250/ 263/ 222510