Leinster Indoor Open 2017 Leinster Indoor Open 2017
Greenhills Archers Club (GAC)
Tallaght Community School, Sports Complex, Castle Lawns, Balrothery, Tallaght, Dublin 24, from 18-03-2017 to 18-03-2017
Leinster Indoor Open 2017
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1HAMMOND KeithGACGreenhills Archery Club278/ 1271/ 1281/ 1281/ 111115349
2WALL RonanDNADolmen Archers263/ 2262/ 2270/ 2263/ 210583051
3CHRISTIANSEN MarkLIFLiffey Archers225/ 3225/ 4228/ 3226/ 49041429
4SMITH AlanBHCBlack Heath Archers222/ 4239/ 3208/ 4231/ 39002130
5SIEIRO DiegoDUNDundrum Archers100/ 587/ 5124/ 590/ 540157
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MOONEY RoisinWWAWicklow Archers267/ 1261/ 2271/ 1267/ 110663552
2O'CONNELL SineadLIFLiffey Archers238/ 3267/ 1265/ 2261/ 210312944
3WILLIAMS MichelleCANCuchulainn Archers249/ 2257/ 3242/ 3256/ 310042549
4HEANEY CatherineGACGreenhills Archery Club152/ 4137/ 4124/ 4137/ 455069
Recurve - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BIRKBY RichardDUADublin Archers284/ 1283/ 1282/ 1285/ 111346349
Recurve - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MCCONVILLE SophieWWAWicklow Archers181/ 1241/ 1236/ 1203/ 1861931
2BYRNE HannahGACGreenhills Archery Club21/ 222/ 246/ 298/ 218704
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BLANCHFIELD RYAN BennGACGreenhills Archery Club192/ 1171/ 1186/ 1140/ 2689817
2DOLLARD BrandonCANCuchulainn Archers150/ 2111/ 2121/ 2156/ 1538316
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1SMITH LucyBHCBlack Heath Archers211/ 2252/ 1209/ 2216/ 18881828
2SMITH RachelBHCBlack Heath Archers228/ 1228/ 2233/ 1189/ 28782027
Recurve - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MURRAY EugeneBHCBlack Heath Archers209/ 2258/ 1255/ 1241/ 29633041
2HAMMOND HughGACGreenhills Archery Club224/ 1250/ 2243/ 2244/ 19612129
3BIRKBY LouisDUADublin Archers164/ 3161/ 3147/ 3152/ 3624515
Recurve - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MURPHY MarieCAACavan Archers109/ 160/ 1101/ 163/ 133344
Recurve - Youth Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1COLLINS MelinaLIFLiffey Archers207/ 1242/ 1230/ 1233/ 19121730
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1ROGERS EamonnCANCuchulainn Archers283/ 1281/ 2288/ 1284/ 211365762
2JUDGE FiachraCANCuchulainn Archers279/ 2289/ 1279/ 2284/ 111315953
3PENTONY IvanASHAshbourne Archers252/ 4253/ 3256/ 3264/ 310251753
4DOLLARD JohnCANCuchulainn Archers230/ 5236/ 4233/ 5246/ 4945452
5BRADLEY NiallCANCuchulainn Archers252/ 3219/ 5239/ 4214/ 5924642
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BELL Jo AnnYEWYew Tree Archers274/ 3279/ 1285/ 1281/ 111194177
2CULLEN SaffronDUADublin Archers276/ 1278/ 2284/ 2275/ 311134172
3MURPHY SharonCAACavan Archers266/ 5273/ 3273/ 3280/ 210922878
4MCCOMB RachaelYEWYew Tree Archers274/ 2271/ 4270/ 4272/ 410872577
5QUINN AdriaCANCuchulainn Archers272/ 4265/ 5268/ 5262/ 510671687
6BATHE-O'SULLIVAN ChristinaCANCuchulainn Archers244/ 6255/ 6247/ 6256/ 610021160
7MURRY Anne-MarieCANCuchulainn Archers237/ 7235/ 7226/ 7223/ 7921850
Compound - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MERRIMAN BenGACGreenhills Archery Club283/ 1281/ 1281/ 1282/ 111275152
2MCCARTHY RyanLIFLiffey Archers270/ 2274/ 2280/ 2273/ 210973079
Compound - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BYRNE SineadBALBallyvally Archers195/ 1228/ 1197/ 1211/ 1831733
Compound - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1FINNEGAN GerryASHAshbourne Archers278/ 1282/ 1281/ 1281/ 111224474
2DELANEY RichardDUNDundrum Archers276/ 2268/ 4276/ 2271/ 310912877
3MCCARTHY GerryLIFLiffey Archers270/ 4273/ 2271/ 4268/ 410822573
4MURPHY HughCAACavan Archers273/ 3271/ 3272/ 3265/ 510812870
5KEENAN JohnCANCuchulainn Archers250/ 6266/ 5265/ 5271/ 210522367
6O'CALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALiffey Archers260/ 5252/ 6259/ 6264/ 610351665
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MCCOMB ThomasYEWYew Tree Archers226/ 1232/ 1207/ 1225/ 18901123
2BYRNE JacobDITDIT Archery Club79/ 259/ 266/ 281/ 228513
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1HEINZE ClaudiaGACGreenhills Archery Club188/ 1178/ 1187/ 1188/ 1741711
Barebow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MCCOMB NiallYEWYew Tree Archers138/ 1132/ 1107/ 1109/ 148626
Barebow - Youth Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BRADLEY Adam ACANCuchulainn Archers68/ 167/ 147/ 140/ 122211