II Real Archery Tournament II Real Archery Tournament
Real Sport Clube (RSC)
Pavilhão Professor João Campelo
Rua dos Jasmins 2745-796 Massamá, from 05-03-2017 to 5-03-2017
II Real Archery Tournament
Lista de Participantes por Ordem Alfabética
 
A - B
Atleta
Target
Pais
Pais
Evento
Session
ABRANTES Guilherme24DPORPORTUGALCompound Veterano HomensSes. 1
ALMEIDA Carlos13BPORPORTUGALRecurvo Veterano HomensSes. 1
ALMEIDA Guilherme8CPORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
ALMEIDA João20DPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
ALMEIDA Paulo José7APORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
ALVES Cláudio21BPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
ALVES Gabriel3BPORPORTUGALRecurvo Cadete HomensSes. 1
ALVES João3APORPORTUGALRecurvo Cadete HomensSes. 1
ALVES João Carlos24CPORPORTUGALCompound Veterano HomensSes. 1
ALVES Jorge9APORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
ALVES Miguel18DPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
ALVES Patrícia17BPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior SenhorasSes. 1
AVELAR Henrique23APORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
BALEIZÃO José António13APORPORTUGALRecurvo Veterano HomensSes. 1
BAPTISTA Carlos21APORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
BEATO Pedro11APORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
BOTINAS Hugo5DPORPORTUGALRecurvo Júnior HomensSes. 1
C - D
Atleta
Target
Pais
Pais
Evento
Session
CÂMARA Rui19CPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
CANALEJO Paqui17CESPSPAINCompound Veterano SenhorasSes. 1
CARDOSO Liliana16APORPORTUGALCompound Sénior SenhorasSes. 1
CARNEIRO Guilherme1APORPORTUGALJuvenis JuvenisSes. 1
CARNEIRO Nuno4APORPORTUGALRecurvo Cadete HomensSes. 1
CASINHAS Luís7CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
CATITA Paula1DPORPORTUGALFreestyle Homens & SenhorasSes. 1
CÔRTE-REAL Júlia16CPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior SenhorasSes. 1
CRUZ Luís20BPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
D'ALMEIDA Marcus9DBRA BRAZILRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
DEACON Kathy17DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Veterano SenhorasSes. 1
DEACON Mick24AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Veterano HomensSes. 1
DESOUSA Giselle3DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurvo Cadete SenhorasSes. 1
DIAS Eduardo11CPORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
DIEUAIDE Christophe20CFRAFRANCECompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
DOMINGUES Guilherme15CPORPORTUGALCompound Cadete HomensSes. 1
DUBYEY Liliya5APORPORTUGALRecurvo Júnior SenhorasSes. 1
F - G - H
Atleta
Target
Pais
Pais
Evento
Session
FANECA António9BPORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
FÉLIX Nuno22APORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
FERREIRA João15DPORPORTUGALCompound Cadete HomensSes. 1
FERREIRA Luis10DPORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
FERREIRA Vitor12CPORPORTUGALRecurvo Veterano HomensSes. 1
FERREIRA Vítor Hugo21CPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
FONSECA David8BPORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
FREIRE Diogo5CPORPORTUGALRecurvo Júnior HomensSes. 1
FREIRE Francisco24BPORPORTUGALCompound Veterano HomensSes. 1
FREITAS Gonçalo18BPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
GANKINA PolinaPORPORTUGALArco Recurvo Sénior SenhorasSes. 0
GARRIDO Sergio21DESPSPAINCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
GONÇALVES Alexandre10CPORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
GONÇALVES Luís8APORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
GUTIERREZ Ana16DPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior SenhorasSes. 1
HOOPER Gordon2BGBRGREAT BRITAINFreestyle Homens & SenhorasSes. 1
K - L - M - N - O - P
Atleta
Target
Pais
Pais
Evento
Session
KIM Edson8DBRA BRAZILRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
LEITÃO José15BPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
LEON José Manuel22CESPSPAINCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
MANCEBO Viviana Solange16BESPSPAINCompound Sénior SenhorasSes. 1
MANO Luísa6APORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior SenhorasSes. 1
MARQUES Filipe11BPORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
MARTINS Ana Paula12BPORPORTUGALRecurvo Veterano SenhorasSes. 1
MARTINS Hugo23BPORPORTUGALCompound Júnior HomensSes. 1
MATOS Tiago4BPORPORTUGALRecurvo Cadete HomensSes. 1
MELO Carlos19BPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
NOBRE João15APORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
NOGUEIRA Pedro11DPORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
OLIVEIRA AntonioPORPORTUGALArco Compound Sénior HomensSes. 1
OLIVEIRA Nuno23CPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
ORTA Miguel Angel20AESPSPAINCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
PAIXÃO Patrícia14CPORPORTUGALCompound Cadete SenhorasSes. 1
PARREIRA Maria João6CPORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior SenhorasSes. 1
PATRIGNANI RafaelARGARGENTINAArco Compound Sénior HomensSes. 1
PEREIRA Diogo10APORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
PINTO Rui Manuel12APORPORTUGALRecurvo Veterano HomensSes. 1
PRIM José6BPORPORTUGALRecurvo Cadete HomensSes. 1
Q - R - S
Atleta
Target
Pais
Pais
Evento
Session
QUIROS Francisco13CESPSPAINRecurvo Veterano HomensSes. 1
RAMIREZ Francisco18AESPSPAINCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
RAPOSO João22DPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
RESENDE Carlos18CPORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
RIBEIRO João2DPORPORTUGALFreestyle Homens & SenhorasSes. 1
RIBEIRO Maria João6DPORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior SenhorasSes. 1
RIBEIRO Teresa2CPORPORTUGALFreestyle Homens & SenhorasSes. 1
ROBERT João7BPORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
RODRIGUES Bernardo7DPORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
RODRIGUES Mário2APORPORTUGALFreestyle Homens & SenhorasSes. 1
RODRIGUES Tiago4CPORPORTUGALRecurvo Cadete HomensSes. 1
SANTOS Ana17APORPORTUGALCompound Sénior SenhorasSes. 1
SANTOS Eduardo19APORPORTUGALCompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
SANTOS Graça1BPORPORTUGALFreestyle Homens & SenhorasSes. 1
SANTOS Nelson3CPORPORTUGALRecurvo Cadete HomensSes. 1
SILVA Helena Maria1CPORPORTUGALFreestyle Homens & SenhorasSes. 1
SILVA Rui12DPORPORTUGALRecurvo Veterano HomensSes. 1
SOARES Diogo14BPORPORTUGALCompound Cadete HomensSes. 1
T - V - W
Atleta
Target
Pais
Pais
Evento
Session
TEIXEIRA Jorge13DPORPORTUGALRecurvo Veterano HomensSes. 1
TOURNAY Jerome22BFRAFRANCECompound Sénior HomensSes. 1
VAQUINHAS DomingosPORPORTUGALArco Recurvo Sénior HomensSes. 0
VIANA Filipa4DPORPORTUGALRecurvo Júnior SenhorasSes. 1
VIEGAS António10BPORPORTUGALRecurvo Sénior HomensSes. 1
WILTHAGEN Jonah5BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurvo Júnior HomensSes. 1