National Indoor Championships - Masters/Juniors National Indoor Championships - Masters/Juniors
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Arena
National Sports Campus
Blanchardstown,Dublin, from 04-03-2017 to 4-03-2017
National Indoor Championships - Masters/Juniors
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve Bow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1VERJANS MACDERMOTT FiachraDUADublin Archers287/ 1281/ 35683618
2BIRKBY RichardDUADublin Archers279/ 2287/ 25662928
3HAMMOND KeithGACGreenhills Archery Club276/ 3277/ 45532523
4MALONE DanielLYALiffey Archers260/ 4292/ 15523716
5O'CALLAGHAN CormacCCACork City Archery Club247/ 6250/ 5497819
6BONGO KristianDITDIT Archery Club230/ 7232/ 64621513
7O' MAOILEOIN CiaranDUADublin Archers259/ 5194/ 74531423
8O'KEEFFE MaxwellCAACavan Archers197/ 8183/ 8380611
Recurve Bow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MOONEY RoisinWWAWicklow Archers239/ 2267/ 1506820
2MCCONVILLE SophieWWAWicklow Archers235/ 3258/ 24931415
3JORDAN AliceWWAWicklow Archers243/ 1245/ 4488825
4PRYMEK Agata MariaDUADublin Archers206/ 5245/ 34511211
5DALY EmmaCCACork City Archery Club210/ 4188/ 539855
Recurve Bow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MALONE AlexDUADublin Archers240/ 1255/ 14951320
2DOLLARD BrandonCNACuchulainn Archers187/ 2150/ 333756
3KELLEHER RyanLIRLir Archers159/ 3163/ 232237
Recurve Bow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GARDE CaraASCArtemis Cork Archery Club234/ 1270/ 15041723
2SMITH LucyBHCBlackheath Archers205/ 2231/ 2436519
3DALY SaoirseCCACork City Archery Club184/ 4223/ 3407610
4FOGARTY TheaWWAWicklow Archers192/ 3165/ 435767
5SMITH RachaelBHCBlackheath Archers162/ 5153/ 531546
6O' CALLAGHAN EmilyCNACuchulainn Archers79/ 624/ 610321
Recurve Bow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MURRAY EugeneBHCBlackheath Archers252/ 1253/ 25051325
2MALONE JoeDUADublin Archers247/ 2258/ 15051021
3FOLEY JohnDUADublin Archers231/ 5249/ 34801022
4CALLISTER AlanWWAWicklow Archers240/ 4213/ 54531116
5BROPHY MickGACGreenhills Archery Club241/ 3206/ 64471020
6HAMMOND HughGACGreenhills Archery Club219/ 6217/ 4436514
7BIRKBY LouisDUADublin Archers172/ 7149/ 732123
Recurve Bow - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MALONE CarmelDUADublin Archers252/ 1257/ 1509827
2KELLEHER CarmelLIRLir Archers184/ 2157/ 234169
Recurve Bow - Youth Boys
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CALDERWOOD IvanDMADundrum Archers200/ 1190/ 139000
Compound Bow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MERRIMAN BenGACGreenhills Archery Club277/ 2281/ 15581936
2OKEEFFE ConorCCACork City Archery Club280/ 1274/ 35541936
3FOLEY DanielDUADublin Archers275/ 3277/ 25521640
4GRANT RobertKYAKilkenny Archers269/ 4262/ 4531836
Compound Bow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MURPHY SharonCAACavan Archers271/ 1279/ 15501838
Compound Bow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1WELLS EwanLYALiffey Archers276/ 1283/ 15592136
2QUILLE MARTENS CalebCCACork City Archery Club275/ 2279/ 25541544
3O MAHONY EthanWDCWaterford Archery Club273/ 3270/ 35431043
Compound Bow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CULLEN SaffronDUADublin Archers282/ 1279/ 15612530
Compound Bow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1JUDGE FiachraCNACuchulainn Archers282/ 1277/ 25592317
2GAYNOR PatCAACavan Archers277/ 3280/ 15572136
3HIGSON MarkCAACavan Archers279/ 2274/ 55531936
4JOZIASSE FredCAACavan Archers277/ 4275/ 45521738
5MCCLELLAND PaulURAUlster Archers273/ 5277/ 35501344
6SAARSTEINER BillDUADublin Archers272/ 6273/ 65451830
7MURPHY HughCAACavan Archers271/ 7271/ 95421436
8DELANEY RichardDMADundrum Archers271/ 8271/ 85421043
9MC CARTHY GerryLYALiffey Archers265/11271/ 75361434
10GALVIN JamesLYALiffey Archers266/10269/10535941
11OCALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALiffey Archers265/12263/11528837
12FINNEGAN GerryASAAshbourne Archers267/ 9257/12524741
Compound Bow - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ROGERS DeirdreCNACuchulainn Archers274/ 1269/ 15431437
2MC CARTHY PaulineLYALiffey Archers251/ 2252/ 2503132
Barebow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1COLCLOUGH ThomasCCACork City Archery Club240/ 1255/ 14951021
2GRIFFIN ColoumGFAGlencree Field Archers231/ 2225/ 2456516
Barebow - Youth Boys
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BRADLEY Adam ACNACuchulainn Archers79/ 162/ 114100
Barebow - Youth Girls
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GRIFFITHS BENTON ShannonEACEnniscorthy Archers183/ 1176/ 135902
Instinctive - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1O'CALLAGHAN DamienCCACork City Archery Club188/ 1159/ 134714
Instinctive - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MOORE ColleenCCACork City Archery Club100/ 189/ 118911