National Indoor Championships - Masters/Juniors National Indoor Championships - Masters/Juniors
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Arena
National Sports Campus
Blanchardstown,Dublin, from 04-03-2017 to 4-03-2017
National Indoor Championships - Masters/Juniors
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BIRKBY Louis18ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard14ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BONGO Kristian27ADITDIT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BRADLEY Adam A31BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSBarebow Youth BoysSes. 1
BROPHY Mick19BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
CALDERWOOD Ivan32BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Youth BoysSes. 1
CALLISTER Alan17BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
COLCLOUGH Thomas30BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Master MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron2BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
DALY Emma24ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
DALY Saoirse25ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard9BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
DOLLARD Brandon23BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
FINNEGAN Gerry11AASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
FITZSIMONS Shay30AGFAGLENCREE FIELD ARCHERSBarebow Master MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea16BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel6BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 1
FOLEY John2ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
GALVIN James4BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
GARDE Cara25BASCARTEMIS CORK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
GAYNOR Pat4ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
GRANT Robert12AKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 1
GRIFFIN Coloum31AGFAGLENCREE FIELD ARCHERSBarebow Master MenSes. 1
GRIFFITHS BENTON Shannon32AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSBarebow Youth GirlsSes. 1
H - J - K - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HAMMOND Hugh20BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith18BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark5ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
JORDAN Alice13BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
JOZIASSE Fred11BCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
JUDGE Fiachra6ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
KELLEHER Carmel22BLIRLIR ARCHERSRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
KELLEHER Ryan21BLIRLIR ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MALONE Alex17ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MALONE Carmel20ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel26ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe19ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MC CARTHY Gerry3BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MC CARTHY Pauline7ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master WomenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Paul5BURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Sophie14BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MERRIMAN Ben12BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin15BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MOORE Colleen29BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive Master WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh3ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon1ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene23ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea26BBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
O - P - Q - R
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
O MAHONY Ethan10BWDCWATERFORD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
O' CALLAGHAN Emily24BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
O' MAOILEOIN Ciaran15ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Cormac27BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Damien29ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive Master MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell28ACAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm7BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
OKEEFFE Conor9ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenSes. 1
PRYMEK Agata Maria16ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
QUILLE MARTENS Caleb10ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre8ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master WomenSes. 1
S - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SAARSTEINER Bill8BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
SAVAGE Noah28BAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
SMITH Lucy22ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SMITH Rachael21ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra13ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
WELLS Ewan1BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1