National Indoor Championships 2017 - Seniors National Indoor Championships 2017 - Seniors
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Arena
National Sports Campus
Blanchardstown,Dublin, from 04-03-2017 to 5-03-2017
National Indoor Championships 2017 - Seniors
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan18BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
AHERNE Mary18DNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
ALEXANDRU Aida19CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
BELL Jo Ann4BURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard15ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BOLLARD Andrew15DNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
BONGO Kristian28BDITDIT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
BRADLEY Nial1ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
BRADLEY Robert8BEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
BROPHY Mick14BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
BRYER Megan23CDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
BURKE James13DNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
BYRNE Carl6DNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
BYRNE Garrett27CSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CAIRNS John3BURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Mark21DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
COLCLOUGH Thomas33CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
CONVERY Aimee7BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
CONVERY Alan3DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
CONWAY Glen1CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
COONEY Michael9DLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
COUGHLAN Joshua16DNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
COYLE Diego23BFACFUSION ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Jason14CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron7CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM Martin3CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
D - E - F
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DARCY Aidan16ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard11DDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
DEMPSEY Terry30AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
DILLON Stephen20DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DOLLARD John5ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
DONNELLAN James25CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DOYLE Katie26DUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
DUNNE Ciara21ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
EVANS Philip7DNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
FAGAN Damian27ALPALEIXLIP ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
FARRELL Hugh21BFACFUSION ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
FARREN Aidan14DNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
FINNEGAN Gerry12BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
FITZGERALD Odran11BLIRLIR ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
FLAVIN Sean26CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel2CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
FOLEY Ken26AAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
FOLEY Rachael18ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
FORDE Brendan29CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
FORTE Kate31BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
FRANKLIN Nicola9BEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
FREEMAN Beth6CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
FURLONG Michael33ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
G - H - I - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
GANNON Shane24CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
GARDE Cara27DASCARTEMIS CORK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
GAYNOR Eimhin1DCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
GILL Joseph17DNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
GRIFFIN Coloum30DGFAGLENCREE FIELD ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
HALL Conor23ABELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HALL Robert6BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh13CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith17CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
HEANEY Catherine18CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
HEINZE Claudia32DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
HENRY Michael22ABELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
IRWIN Micheal21CDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
JORDAN Alice19BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
JUDGE Fiachra4ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
JUDGE Shona27BURAULSTER ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
KEENAN John2ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KELLY Alan28ALIRLIR ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
KING Errol12ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KOS Domagoj33BUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
KOVACEVIC Marko9CGMIGMIT ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
LALOR Dean32BDCUDCU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
LANGLEY Jane30CEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
LEIGH David5BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
LYNCH Noel22CDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MALONE Carmel19ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel23DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe14ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MARTIN Stephanie8CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MC INERNEY Zoe16BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MCCABE Shane16CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCAFFREY Carl25DUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Paul2BURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Sophie15BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MCKELVEY Simon1BURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MCMANUS Brendan28DDCUDCU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MCNEILL Darren10CAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MCSWEENEY Adam22DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MERRIMEN Ben4DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MERRY Niamh10DDCUDCU ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
MEYLER Niamh32CNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
MITCHELL Jordan12CFACFUSION ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MOLONEY Sarah20ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin17BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MORAN David8DLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh2DCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon5CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Ann Marie6ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea24ABELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
N - O - P - Q - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NEWMAN Connor20BFACFUSION ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
O BEOLAIN Conor31CNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Damien33DCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm11CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
O'CONNELL Sinead24DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Orla30BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
O'SULLIVAN-BATHE Christina8ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
PEREPECZO Bartosz28CDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
POWER Adam19DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
POWER John22BFACFUSION ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
PRYMEK Agata Maria17ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
QUINN Adria7ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre9ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn11ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
RUSSELL-COWAN Shannon10BUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
RYAN Christopher5DNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
SAVAGE Edward25AAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
SHARVIN Mark4CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SMITH Alan24BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Lucy25BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
SMITH Rachael26BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam13BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
TWOMEY Adrian31AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
V - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra13ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WALL Ronan20CDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WILSON Joe32AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
WILSON Stuart10ABELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
WRIGLEY Jason29ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
YOURELL Jason15CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1