The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Evesham AC (EVE)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 21-05-2017 to 21-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Recurve Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1PITMAN Bryony214Worthing AC30813051613136
2SAGOO Jaspreet472Oakfield A29733013598133
3MEYER Johanna203Edinburgh Uni AC2877302258961
4BETTLES Sarah1892Nova B29252956587133
5TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia763Lichfield A2944292758682
6WARNER Lizzie1014Kirby Muxloe AC2858298458381
7DUNNIGHAN Kate907Cleadon A299227520574101
8GOTT Amy993Silver Spoon B28762869573118
9LUPTON Sarah421Forest of Bere Bowmen284112841056873
10VINES Rachel618Supermarine B284928312567102
11HENDERSON-HIRST Eva1035Derwent B276162908566143
12BURNAGE Hannah717Uni Of Warwick270202955565111
13CHAISTY Hazel4Archery GB2831328214565105
14GRIFFIN Kayleigh472Oakfield A2831227817561114
15TIPPING Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham AC270212831155384
16GILDER Sally697Evesham AC2682328313551104
17ROGERS Thea77St Kingsmark B274182761855060
18SLATER Jessie1892Nova B2741727519549110
19BARTON Amaryllis272Oxford A2692227916548115
20COSSADE Eleonore268Oxford Uni C of A273192712454472
21FROTSCHER Antje272Oxford A2672527421541134
22COOPER Lisa1520Pastures C of A284102533553770
23FAULKNER Helen995Lincoln A268242662553461
24SMITH Sarah1035Derwent B253362801553373
25FAY Klara309London A277152523652962
26FLANAGAN Victoria79Llantarnam AC267262622852951
27SMALLMAN Melissa684Wyre Forest C of A254352742252852
28TINKER Megan841Dearne Valley AC263312632752673
29NADARAJAH Tania1695Cedak264282603052452
30TAYLOR Pip1747University of Derby AC250382732352352
31BRYANT Emily568Cheltenham A261322603052141
32PAYNE Samantha1020Nuneaton A263302553351872
33MILLS Donna1339Rivernook B264292523651631
34WHITWORTH Elizabeth692Redhill A282142334551584
35GINMAN Petra225Ditchling AC250392642651410
36ATKINS Karen740Bowflights AC266272474051350
37COSH Ellen1439Barnstaple AC249402622951152
38WEBSTER Collette1759Aber A255342503850573
39BODE Amy10001Links A256332464150253
40JEWKES Lauryn1036Derbyshire AC239452553249452
41STEPHENSON Rebecca871Rochdale C of A244422503949430
42HUGHES Heather873Nethermoss A253372374349043
43MURRAY Kate1647Border B246412364448291
44BIRCH Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle A227492543448151
45GRADWOHL Elisa739Uni of Birmingham AC242442334647530
46TURNER Nicola919New Century B (Cheshire)243432274847032
47JACKSON Catherine739Uni of Birmingham AC237462334747031
48TUDOR Laura515B of Warfield225502424246731
49BAYLIS Kayleigh79Llantarnam AC235472095144420
50BLISSETT Hazel694Malvern A228482105043863
51WILLETTS Sharon694Malvern A215512114942611
52DUTHIE Beth1759Aber A210521995240900
53GILL Emily731Meriden AC199531945339300
54SHAHZAD Sarah2673Abertay Uni AC75561255420000