The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Evesham AC (EVE)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 21-05-2017 to 21-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1BETTLES Sarah1892Nova B587-4-Bye-66667
2WARNER Lizzie1014Kirby Muxloe AC583-6-Bye-66763
3SMITH Sarah1035Derwent B533-24667626
4SAGOO Jaspreet472Oakfield A598-2-Bye-67652
5VINES Rachel618Supermarine B567-10-Bye-66(116) 5
6MEYER Johanna203Edinburgh Uni AC589-3-Bye-66(96) 1
7PITMAN Bryony214Worthing AC613-1-Bye-67(71) 0
8FROTSCHER Antje272Oxford A541-21766(66) 0
9BARTON Amaryllis272Oxford A548-19665
9BODE Amy10001Links A502-39662
9COSSADE Eleonore268Oxford Uni C of A544-20762
9FAY Klara309London A529-25661
9HENDERSON-HIRST Eva1035Derwent B566-11662
9ROGERS Thea77St Kingsmark B550-17673
9TIPPING Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham AC553-15663
9TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia763Lichfield A586-5-Bye-62
17BURNAGE Hannah717Uni Of Warwick565-1265
17CHAISTY Hazel4Archery GB565-1360
17COOPER Lisa1520Pastures C of A537-2272
17COSH Ellen1439Barnstaple AC511-3770
17DUNNIGHAN Kate907Cleadon A574-7-Bye-4
17FAULKNER Helen995Lincoln A534-2362
17GILDER Sally697Evesham AC551-1661
17GOTT Amy993Silver Spoon B573-8-Bye-4
17GRIFFIN Kayleigh472Oakfield A561-1464
17LUPTON Sarah421Forest of Bere Bowmen568-9-Bye-0
17MILLS Donna1339Rivernook B516-3360
17NADARAJAH Tania1695Cedak524-2962
17SLATER Jessie1892Nova B549-1862
17SMALLMAN Melissa684Wyre Forest C of A528-2760
17TAYLOR Pip1747University of Derby AC523-3060
17WHITWORTH Elizabeth692Redhill A515-3470
33ATKINS Karen740Bowflights AC513-360
33BAYLIS Kayleigh79Llantarnam AC444-494
33BIRCH Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle A481-443
33BLISSETT Hazel694Malvern A438-502
33BRYANT Emily568Cheltenham A521-313
33DUTHIE Beth1759Aber A409-520
33FLANAGAN Victoria79Llantarnam AC529-262
33GILL Emily731Meriden AC393-532
33GINMAN Petra225Ditchling AC514-350
33GRADWOHL Elisa739Uni of Birmingham AC475-453
33HUGHES Heather873Nethermoss A490-420
33JACKSON Catherine739Uni of Birmingham AC470-470
33JEWKES Lauryn1036Derbyshire AC494-402
33MURRAY Kate1647Border B482-433
33PAYNE Samantha1020Nuneaton A518-322
33SHAHZAD Sarah2673Abertay Uni AC200-540
33STEPHENSON Rebecca871Rochdale C of A494-410
33TINKER Megan841Dearne Valley AC526-283
33TUDOR Laura515B of Warfield467-480
33TURNER Nicola919New Century B (Cheshire)470-462
33WEBSTER Collette1759Aber A505-385
33WILLETTS Sharon694Malvern A426-510