The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Evesham AC (EVE)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 21-05-2017 to 21-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1MORGAN Ashe568Cheltenham A631-6666767
2TAYLOR Adam4Archery GB632-5666661
3WISE Alex558B of Walker626-9677656
4HOLDEN Ryan330Thanet AC627-7677600
5JUDD Michael458Mayflower A619-16664(129) 5
6CRAM Thomas1010Loughborough Students AC580-36666(114) 5
7PINDER Ryan57Radnor Foresters621-15766(127) 4
8SMITH Alex268Oxford Uni C of A622-14666(127) 3
9DONALDSON Morgan907Cleadon A607-25671
9DYKE Jonathan79Llantarnam AC589-31660
9HALL Conor36Lough Cuan B611-22762
9HARDING Keith358Allington Castle A641-1-Bye-70
9PHILLIPS David79Llantarnam AC611-21664
9PRIOR John618Supermarine B608-23563
9SUTTON Paul881Eccles AC622-13660
9TIMMINS David272Oxford A634-3-Bye-64
17BARBY Stuart200Pentland A622-1262
17BERTI Francis739Uni of Birmingham AC602-2864
17EMENEY Sonnie4Archery GB604-2663
17FAIRBURN Joe4Archery GB637-2-Bye-5
17GEENES Colin731Meriden AC627-863
17GODFREY Larry570Cleve A625-1065
17HALL Tom4Archery GB614-1960
17HARPER Kenneth299B of Harrow577-3862
17JIBRAIL Jason1010Loughborough Students AC584-3564
17MASEFIELD Jack1747University of Derby AC618-1764
17MATZKIN Guy203Edinburgh Uni AC632-465
17NAIRN Thomas941Alsager C of A615-1872
17TATE Jonathan474Clacton A623-1164
17THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood586-3363
17TITTENSOR Paul881Eccles AC607-2463
17WOOD Antony301Aquarius AC613-2060
33AVINS Christopher739Uni of Birmingham AC544-480
33CAINE Andy414Old Basing A579-375
33CHARLESWORTH Chris272Oxford A482-580
33CLARK Andrew497Whiteleaf B501-550
33COLLIS Dominic1457Uni of London AC547-473
33DEVONPORT Craig717Uni Of Warwick568-405
33DONALDSON Cameron907Cleadon A558-433
33DONALDSON Gary907Cleadon A521-530
33EVANS Luke1598Lugg Valley C of A539-501
33GALLAGHER Connor255Nonsuch B588-322
33GILL Harry1916Uni of Reading Knights A481-590
33HODGKINSON Alec79Llantarnam AC553-460
33HOLMES Timothy272Oxford A554-440
33JACKSON Timothy717Uni Of Warwick432-602
33JAMIESON Gilbert1261Balbardie A591-304
33JEFFS James717Uni Of Warwick559-424
33JONES John4Archery GB492-570
33LEDWICK Ben1349Eagle B139-620
33MARSHALL Andrew262Cmo B553-452
33MOORE Howard272Oxford A593-294
33NEWNES Alex1759Aber A504-540
33PARKER Ashley1037Burton Bridge A585-345
33PARKER Richard312Crystal Palace B532-520
33PARTINGTON Garry871Rochdale C of A539-492
33PERKINS Louis993Silver Spoon B603-272
33REEKS Adam469Rayleigh Town AC573-392
33SZE Tony351Canterbury A537-510
33WEBB Peter694Malvern A560-412
33WILLETS Paul694Malvern A497-560
33WRIGHT Jim881Eccles AC422-610