The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Evesham AC (EVE)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 21-05-2017 to 21-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Compound Men
 
Compound Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1MASON James986Kettering A694-2-Bye-142142144146145
2RAVENSCROFT Adam740Bowflights AC686-9-Bye-140143144144141
3HOWELL James458Mayflower A684-12-Bye-140144142143143
4TOMPKINS Daniel660Exmouth A677-19130138142142139139
5HOWSE James1246Deer Park A685-10-Bye-138145142
6RALLS Luke1501RN South Coast A690-6-Bye-140141139
7BROOKS Andrew2374Six Towns C of A664-29134142143138
7KALMARU Tapani1126Castle A (Dyfed)678-17-Bye-141144138
9BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B687-8-Bye-138142
9EVANS Wayne763Lichfield A670-20135136135
9FROGGATT Simon964Sherwood A690-5-Bye-135141
9HALDANE Mark414Old Basing A666-26138141134
9MILLER Lee403Waterside A677-18139138140
9PARVESS Mike285Spelthorne AC638-43138142137
9SANGHRAJKA Mikit299B of Harrow695-1-Bye-142142
9WHITE Christopher730Meriden AC692-3-Bye-145142
17BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth AC678-16-Bye-135
17CARPENTER Adam831Barnsley AC678-15-Bye-138
17DAVIS William1747University of Derby AC649-37135140
17DICKS Bernie966Bramcote Archery Club667-25139135
17DUNCAN Tom731Meriden AC670-21132137
17JAMES Steven907Cleadon A666-27134132
17KELLS Michael333Swan A661-31139140
17KERR Richard603Chippenham A660-33139135
17LANE Nigel966Bramcote Archery Club678-13-Bye-136
17LASZKOWICZ Neil1012Melton Mowbray AC668-23137133
17PEAKE Liam924Warrington Sports Club A662-30143129
17RICHARDS Carl731Meriden AC691-4-Bye-141
17SCOTT Simon1035Derwent B684-11-Bye-136
17SHAW Adam570Cleve A688-7-Bye-132
17SPEIGHT Mark907Cleadon A667-24139135
17THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai210High Weald AC678-14-Bye-136
33CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver1012Melton Mowbray AC668-22137
33DAVIES Duane763Lichfield A618-44116
33EDWARDS Benjamin749Trent Valley A598-47127
33EDWARDS Stephen4Archery GB664-28133
33GROOM Chris618Supermarine B647-39137
33GUERIN Chris4Archery GB617-45107
33HARRIS Jamie697Evesham AC604-46125
33MARTEL David694Malvern A659-34137
33PEAKE StevenNCBNorth Cheshire Bowman651-35138
33PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters639-42134
33SARGEANT Jason351Canterbury A648-38131
33STEWART Brad2352Edinburgh Uni AP645-40119
33TAYLOR Eric129Banchory A660-32136
33THOMPSON Anthony285Spelthorne AC649-36123
33WONG Matthew1322Lethen A644-41130