The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Evesham AC (EVE)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 21-05-2017 to 21-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Pitman Bryony214Worthing ACBye
 
Pitman Bryony6
Mills Donna0
33Mills Donna1339Rivernook B6
32Payne Samantha1020Nuneaton A2
Pitman Bryony7
Rogers Thea3
17Rogers Thea77St Kingsmark B6
48Tudor Laura515B of Warfield0
Rogers Thea7
Gilder Sally1
49Baylis Kayleigh79Llantarnam AC4
16Gilder Sally697Evesham AC6
Pitman Bryony0
Smith Sarah6
9Lupton Sarah421Forest of Bere BowmenBye
 
Lupton Sarah0
Smith Sarah6
41Stephenson Rebecca871Rochdale C of A0
24Smith Sarah1035Derwent B6
Smith Sarah7
Fay Klara1
25Fay Klara309London A6
40Jewkes Lauryn1036Derbyshire AC2
Fay Klara6
Gott Amy4
 
8Gott Amy993Silver Spoon BBye
Smith Sarah2
Bettles Sarah6
5Tromans-Ansell Alyssia763Lichfield ABye
 
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia6
Cosh Ellen0
37Cosh Ellen1439Barnstaple AC7
28Tinker Megan841Dearne Valley AC3
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia2
Frotscher Antje6
21Frotscher Antje272Oxford A7
44Birch Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle A3
Frotscher Antje6*9
Burnage Hannah57
53Gill Emily731Meriden AC2
12Burnage Hannah717Uni Of Warwick6
Frotscher Antje0
Bettles Sarah6
13Chaisty Hazel4Archery GB6
52Duthie Beth1759Aber A0
Chaisty Hazel0
Cossade Eleonore6
45Gradwohl Elisa739Uni of Birmingham AC3
20Cossade Eleonore268Oxford Uni C of A7
Cossade Eleonore2
Bettles Sarah6
29Nadarajah Tania1695Cedak6
36Atkins Karen740Bowflights AC0
Nadarajah Tania2
Bettles Sarah6
 Final
4Bettles Sarah1892Nova BByeBettles Sarah7
Warner Lizzie3
Bronze
3Meyer Johanna203Edinburgh Uni ACByeSmith Sarah6
 Sagoo Jaspreet2
Meyer Johanna6
Taylor Pip0
35Ginman Petra225Ditchling AC0
30Taylor Pip1747University of Derby AC6
Meyer Johanna6*9
Barton Amaryllis57
19Barton Amaryllis272Oxford A6
46Turner Nicola919New Century B (Cheshire)2
Barton Amaryllis6
Griffin Kayleigh4
51Willetts Sharon694Malvern A0
14Griffin Kayleigh472Oakfield A6
Meyer Johanna1
Warner Lizzie7
11Henderson-Hirst Eva1035Derwent B6
54Shahzad Sarah2673Abertay Uni AC0
Henderson-Hirst Eva6
Cooper Lisa2
43Murray Kate1647Border B3
22Cooper Lisa1520Pastures C of A7
Henderson-Hirst Eva2
Warner Lizzie6
27Smallman Melissa684Wyre Forest C of A6*7
38Webster Collette1759Aber A55
Smallman Melissa0
Warner Lizzie6
 
6Warner Lizzie1014Kirby Muxloe ACBye
Warner Lizzie6*9
Sagoo Jaspreet58
7Dunnighan Kate907Cleadon ABye
 
Dunnighan Kate4
Bode Amy6
39Bode Amy10001Links A6
26Flanagan Victoria79Llantarnam AC2
Bode Amy2
Vines Rachel6
23Faulkner Helen995Lincoln A6
42Hughes Heather873Nethermoss A0
Faulkner Helen2
Vines Rachel6
 
10Vines Rachel618Supermarine BBye
Vines Rachel55
Sagoo Jaspreet6*8
15Tipping Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham AC6
50Blissett Hazel694Malvern A2
Tipping Rebekah6
Slater Jessie2
47Jackson Catherine739Uni of Birmingham AC0
18Slater Jessie1892Nova B6
Tipping Rebekah3
Sagoo Jaspreet7
31Bryant Emily568Cheltenham A3
34Whitworth Elizabeth692Redhill A7
Whitworth Elizabeth0
Sagoo Jaspreet6
 
2Sagoo Jaspreet472Oakfield ABye