The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Evesham AC (EVE)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 21-05-2017 to 21-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Harding Keith358Allington Castle ABye
 
Harding Keith7
Thompson Daniel3
33Thompson Daniel938B of Bruntwood6
32Gallagher Connor255Nonsuch B2
Harding Keith0
Judd Michael4
17Masefield Jack1747University of Derby AC6
48Avins Christopher739Uni of Birmingham AC0
Masefield Jack4
Judd Michael6
49Partington Garry871Rochdale C of A2
16Judd Michael458Mayflower A6
Judd Michael57
Wise Alex6*9
9Wise Alex558B of Walker6
56Willets Paul694Malvern A0
Wise Alex7
Tittensor Paul3
41Webb Peter694Malvern A2
24Tittensor Paul881Eccles AC6
Wise Alex7
Donaldson Morgan1
25Donaldson Morgan907Cleadon A6*9
40Devonport Craig717Uni Of Warwick56
Donaldson Morgan7
Geenes Colin3
57Jones John4Archery GB0
8Geenes Colin731Meriden AC6
Wise Alex57
Taylor Adam6*8
5Taylor Adam4Archery GB6
60Jackson Timothy717Uni Of Warwick2
Taylor Adam6
Berti Francis4
37Caine Andy414Old Basing A56
28Berti Francis739Uni of Birmingham AC6*9
Taylor Adam6
Phillips David4
21Phillips David79Llantarnam AC6
44Holmes Timothy272Oxford A0
Phillips David6
Barby Stuart2
53Donaldson Gary907Cleadon A0
12Barby Stuart200Pentland A6
Taylor Adam6*9*
Cram Thomas58
13Sutton Paul881Eccles AC6
52Parker Richard312Crystal Palace B0
Sutton Paul6
Wood Antony0
45Marshall Andrew262Cmo B2
20Wood Antony301Aquarius AC6
Sutton Paul0
Cram Thomas6
29Moore Howard272Oxford A4
36Cram Thomas1010Loughborough Students AC6
Cram Thomas6*X
Matzkin Guy58
61Wright Jim881Eccles AC0Final
4Matzkin Guy203Edinburgh Uni AC6Taylor Adam1
Morgan Ashe7
Bronze
3Timmins David272Oxford AByeWise Alex6
62Ledwick Ben1349Eagle B Holden Ryan0
Timmins David6
Jibrail Jason4
35Jibrail Jason1010Loughborough Students AC6
30Jamieson Gilbert1261Balbardie A4
Timmins David4
Smith Alex6
19Hall Tom4Archery GB6
46Hodgkinson Alec79Llantarnam AC0
Hall Tom0
Smith Alex6
51Sze Tony351Canterbury A0
14Smith Alex268Oxford Uni C of A6
Smith Alex3
Morgan Ashe7
11Tate Jonathan474Clacton A6
54Newnes Alex1759Aber A0
Tate Jonathan4
Hall Conor6
43Donaldson Cameron907Cleadon A3
22Hall Conor36Lough Cuan B7
Hall Conor2
Morgan Ashe6
27Perkins Louis993Silver Spoon B2
38Harper Kenneth299B of Harrow6
Harper Kenneth2
Morgan Ashe6
59Gill Harry1916Uni of Reading Knights A0
6Morgan Ashe568Cheltenham A6
Morgan Ashe6
Holden Ryan0
7Holden Ryan330Thanet AC6
58Charlesworth Chris272Oxford A0
Holden Ryan7
Emeney Sonnie3
39Reeks Adam469Rayleigh Town AC2
26Emeney Sonnie4Archery GB6
Holden Ryan7
Prior John3
23Prior John618Supermarine B5*9
42Jeffs James717Uni Of Warwick48
Prior John6*9
Godfrey Larry58
55Clark Andrew497Whiteleaf B0
10Godfrey Larry570Cleve A6
Holden Ryan6
Pinder Ryan4
15Pinder Ryan57Radnor Foresters7
50Evans Luke1598Lugg Valley C of A1
Pinder Ryan6
Nairn Thomas2
47Collis Dominic1457Uni of London AC3
18Nairn Thomas941Alsager C of A7
Pinder Ryan6
Dyke Jonathan0
31Dyke Jonathan79Llantarnam AC6*10
34Parker Ashley1037Burton Bridge A59
Dyke Jonathan6*X
Fairburn Joe59
 
2Fairburn Joe4Archery GBBye