The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Evesham AC (EVE)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 21-05-2017 to 21-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Sanghrajka Mikit299B of HarrowBye
 
Sanghrajka Mikit142
Kerr Richard135
33Kerr Richard603Chippenham A139
32Taylor Eric129Banchory A136
Sanghrajka Mikit142
Kalmaru Tapani144
17Kalmaru Tapani1126Castle A (Dyfed)Bye
 
Kalmaru Tapani141
Bridgewater Neil135
 
16Bridgewater Neil1390Hinxworth ACBye
Kalmaru Tapani138
Ravenscroft Adam144
9Ravenscroft Adam740Bowflights ACBye
 
Ravenscroft Adam140
Speight Mark135
41Wong Matthew1322Lethen A130
24Speight Mark907Cleadon A139
Ravenscroft Adam143
Busby Duncan142
25Dicks Bernie966Bramcote Archery Club139
40Stewart Brad2352Edinburgh Uni AP119
Dicks Bernie135
Busby Duncan138
 
8Busby Duncan1624Blackthorn BBye
Ravenscroft Adam144
Howell James143
5Froggatt Simon964Sherwood ABye
 
Froggatt Simon135
Davis William140
37Davis William1747University of Derby AC135
28Edwards Stephen4Archery GB133
Froggatt Simon141
Howell James144
21Duncan Tom731Meriden AC132
44Davies Duane763Lichfield A116
Duncan Tom137
Howell James140
 
12Howell James458Mayflower ABye
Howell James142
Brooks Andrew138
13Lane Nigel966Bramcote Archery ClubBye
 
Lane Nigel1368
Evans Wayne136*10
45Guerin Chris4Archery GB107
20Evans Wayne763Lichfield A135
Evans Wayne135
Brooks Andrew143
29Brooks Andrew2374Six Towns C of A134
36Thompson Anthony285Spelthorne AC123
Brooks Andrew142
Richards Carl141
 Final
4Richards Carl731Meriden ACByeRavenscroft Adam141
Mason James145
Bronze
3White Christopher730Meriden ACByeHowell James143
 Tompkins Daniel139
White Christopher145
Peake Liam129
35Peake StevenNCBNorth Cheshire Bowman138
30Peake Liam924Warrington Sports Club A143
White Christopher1429
Tompkins Daniel142*10
19Tompkins Daniel660Exmouth A130
46Harris Jamie697Evesham AC125
Tompkins Daniel138
Thomas-Prause Kai136
 
14Thomas-Prause Kai210High Weald ACBye
Tompkins Daniel142
Ralls Luke139
11Scott Simon1035Derwent BBye
 
Scott Simon136
Parvess Mike142
43Parvess Mike285Spelthorne AC138
22Clayton-Smith Oliver1012Melton Mowbray AC137
Parvess Mike137
Ralls Luke141
27James Steven907Cleadon A134
38Sargeant Jason351Canterbury A131
James Steven132
Ralls Luke140
 
6Ralls Luke1501RN South Coast ABye
Tompkins Daniel139
Mason James146
7Shaw Adam570Cleve ABye
 
Shaw Adam132
Haldane Mark141
39Groom Chris618Supermarine B137
26Haldane Mark414Old Basing A138
Haldane Mark134
Howse James145
23Laszkowicz Neil1012Melton Mowbray AC137
42Pinder Paul57Radnor Foresters134
Laszkowicz Neil133
Howse James138
 
10Howse James1246Deer Park ABye
Howse James142
Mason James144
15Carpenter Adam831Barnsley ACBye
 
Carpenter Adam1388
Miller Lee138*9
47Edwards Benjamin749Trent Valley A127
18Miller Lee403Waterside A139
Miller Lee140
Mason James142
31Kells Michael333Swan A139
34Martel David694Malvern A137
Kells Michael140
Mason James142
 
2Mason James986Kettering ABye