The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Evesham AC (EVE)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 21-05-2017 to 21-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Start List by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ADEVONPORT Craig717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
1BFLANAGAN Victoria79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Women
1CHENDERSON-HIRST Eva1035DERWENT BRecurve Women
1DTROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia763LICHFIELD ARecurve Women
2AWHITWORTH Elizabeth692REDHILL ARecurve Women
2BBAYLIS Kayleigh79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Women
2CSMITH Sarah1035DERWENT BRecurve Women
2DTAYLOR Pip1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY ACRecurve Women
3AJOHNSON Betsy692REDHILL ARecurve Women
3BMURRAY Kate1647BORDER BRecurve Women
3CBARTON Amaryllis272OXFORD ARecurve Women
4ABETTLES Sarah1892NOVA BRecurve Women
4BGUERRA GUIMARAES Tupa739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
4CFROTSCHER Antje272OXFORD ARecurve Women
4DGRIFFIN Kayleigh472OAKFIELD ARecurve Women
5ASLATER Jessie1892NOVA BRecurve Women
5BJACKSON Catherine739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
5CDUTHIE Beth1759ABER ARecurve Women
5DSAGOO Jaspreet472OAKFIELD ARecurve Women
6AGILDER Sally697EVESHAM ACRecurve Women
6BNADARAJAH Tania1695CEDAKRecurve Women
6CWEBSTER Collette1759ABER ARecurve Women
7ADAVIS Emma717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
7BBODE Amy10001LINKS ARecurve Women
7CJEFFS James717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
7DPITMAN Bryony214WORTHING ACRecurve Women
8APAYNE Samantha1020NUNEATON ARecurve Women
8BCHAISTY Hazel4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
8CROGERS Thea77ST KINGSMARK BRecurve Women
8DVINES Rachel618SUPERMARINE BRecurve Women
9ATUDOR Laura515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Women
9BWILLETTS Sharon694MALVERN ARecurve Women
9CBURNAGE Hannah717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
9DCOSH Ellen1439BARNSTAPLE ACRecurve Women
10ACOSSADE Eleonore268OXFORD UNI C OF ARecurve Women
10BFAULKNER Helen995LINCOLN ARecurve Women
10CATKINS Karen740BOWFLIGHTS ACRecurve Women
10DLUPTON Sarah421FOREST OF BERE BOWMENRecurve Women
11ASMALLMAN Melissa684WYRE FOREST C OF ARecurve Women
11BFAY Klara309LONDON ARecurve Women
11CDUNNIGHAN Kate907CLEADON ARecurve Women
11DHUGHES Heather873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Women
12AMEYER Johanna203EDINBURGH UNI ACRecurve Women
12BTURNER Nicola919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)Recurve Women
12CTINKER Megan841DEARNE VALLEY ACRecurve Women
12DMILLS Donna1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Women
13AGRADWOHL Elisa739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
13BMATZKIN Guy203EDINBURGH UNI ACRecurve Men
13CTIPPING Rebekah739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
13DSHAHZAD Sarah2673ABERTAY UNI ACRecurve Women
14ACOOPER Lisa1520PASTURES C OF ARecurve Women
14BWARNER Lizzie1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve Women
14CGINMAN Petra225DITCHLING ACRecurve Women
14DSTEPHENSON Rebecca871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Women
15AGILL Emily731MERIDEN ACRecurve Women
15BGOTT Amy993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Women
15CBRYANT Emily568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Women
15DOAKES Veronique749TRENT VALLEY ARecurve Women
16ABIRCH Charlotte2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARecurve Women
16BEVANS Luke1598LUGG VALLEY C OF ARecurve Men
16CJEWKES Lauryn1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Women
16DBLISSETT Hazel694MALVERN ARecurve Women
17AJONES John4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
17BPHILLIPS David79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men
17CCHARLESWORTH Chris272OXFORD ARecurve Men
18ATAYLOR Adam4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
18BHODGKINSON Alec79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men
18CMOORE Howard272OXFORD ARecurve Men
18DDONALDSON Gary907CLEADON ARecurve Men
19AFAIRBURN Joe4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
19BDYKE Jonathan79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men
19CTIMMINS David272OXFORD ARecurve Men
19DDONALDSON Morgan907CLEADON ARecurve Men
20AZAGAMI Alberto4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
20BBERTI Francis739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
20CHOLMES Timothy272OXFORD ARecurve Men
20DDONALDSON Cameron907CLEADON ARecurve Men
21AEMENEY Sonnie4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
21BAVINS Christopher739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
21CWRIGHT Jim881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
21DJIBRAIL Jason1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men
22AHUTTON Michael262CMO BRecurve Men
22BRAHMAN Jamal739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
22CTITTENSOR Paul881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
22DCRAM Thomas1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men
23AMARSHALL Andrew262CMO BRecurve Men
23BLEDWICK Ben1349EAGLE BRecurve Men
23CSUTTON Paul881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
23DWISE Alex558B OF WALKERRecurve Men
24ASZE Tony351CANTERBURY ARecurve Men
24BBARBY Stuart200PENTLAND ARecurve Men
24CJAMIESON Gilbert1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Men
24DNAIRN Thomas941ALSAGER C OF ARecurve Men
25AWILLETS Paul694MALVERN ARecurve Men
25BGILL Harry1916UNI OF READING KNIGHTS ARecurve Men
25CREEKS Adam469RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Men
25DCOLLIS Dominic1457UNI OF LONDON ACRecurve Men
26AWOOD Antony301AQUARIUS ACRecurve Men
26BMASEFIELD Jack1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY ACRecurve Men
26CTHOMPSON Daniel938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
26DHUSTON Patrick2201EAST BELFAST ACRecurve Men
27ANEWNES Alex1759ABER ARecurve Men
27BHOLDEN Ryan330THANET ACRecurve Men
27CGEENES Colin731MERIDEN ACRecurve Men
27DREID Jacob781TELFORD JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Men
28APARKER Ashley1037BURTON BRIDGE ARecurve Men
28BPRIOR John618SUPERMARINE BRecurve Men
28CGALLAGHER Connor255NONSUCH BRecurve Men
28DJUDD Michael458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
29AHARDING Keith358ALLINGTON CASTLE ARecurve Men
29BPARTINGTON Garry871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Men
29CHARPER Kenneth299B OF HARROWRecurve Men
29DCAINE Andy414OLD BASING ARecurve Men
30AWEBB Peter694MALVERN ARecurve Men
30BTATE Jonathan474CLACTON ARecurve Men
30CSMITH Alex268OXFORD UNI C OF ARecurve Men
30DJACKSON Timothy717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
31AHUTCHINS Thomas526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Men
31BPARKER Richard312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve Men
31CGODFREY Larry570CLEVE ARecurve Men
31DHALL Conor36LOUGH CUAN BRecurve Men
32ACLARK Andrew497WHITELEAF BRecurve Men
32BPINDER Ryan57RADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Men
32CPERKINS Louis993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Men
32DMORGAN Ashe568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Men
33AGIBSON Ella1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
33BKNIGHT Kerys Lee984NORTHAMPTON ACCompound Women
33CCODLING Maddison853ASSHETON BCompound Women
33DJAMIESON Karen1261BALBARDIE ACompound Women
34AMASON Lucy1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
34BCORLESS Susan984NORTHAMPTON ACCompound Women
34CSPINKS Abbie993SILVER SPOON BCompound Women
34DROBB Kirsty1261BALBARDIE ACompound Women
35AA'BEAR Chloe1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
35BCLASON Stephanie1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI ACCompound Women
35CSIMPSON Nicola272OXFORD ACompound Women
35DCARPENTER Isabelle831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
36AGRINHAM Jodie4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
36BCLIFFORD Holly1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
36CMERRY Nat272OXFORD ACompound Women
36DFOSTER Lizzie896DURHAM UNI ACCompound Women
37ACLARK Daisy459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSECompound Women
37BCHENERY Julie526B OF BURLEIGHCompound Women
37CBLEWETT Rebecca371HERTFORD C OF ACompound Women
37DSWORD Michelle333SWAN ACompound Women
38ASARGEANT Bayley351CANTERBURY ACompound Women
38BBURFITT Pauline603CHIPPENHAM ACompound Women
38CGALES Andrea246WOKING ACCompound Women
38DRUTLAND Anne684WYRE FOREST C OF ACompound Women
39AHUNT Nicky462DEBEN ACCompound Women
39BBARBY Victoria200PENTLAND ACompound Women
39CWITHAM Gen425B OF GUERNSEYCompound Women
39DTOWNSEND Linda1108CLUB AZ ACompound Women
40ADUNCAN Victoria731MERIDEN ACCompound Women
40BBRYAN Jenny966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
40CANNISON Layla1355NORFOLK BCompound Women
40DO'SULLIVAN Lucy423A OF JERSEYCompound Women
41APETRE Iulia2210CORBY ARCHERS JUNIORSCompound Women
41BSMITH Hollie1035DERWENT BCompound Women
41CPRIOR Erin618SUPERMARINE BCompound Women
41DHARRIS Jamie697EVESHAM ACCompound Men
42ADAVIES Duane763LICHFIELD ACompound Men
42BTHOMPSON Anthony285SPELTHORNE ACCompound Men
42CHALDANE Mark414OLD BASING ACompound Men
42DDICKS Bernie966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
43AHAGAN Paul763LICHFIELD ACompound Men
43BPARVESS Mike285SPELTHORNE ACCompound Men
43CMARTEL David694MALVERN ACompound Men
43DLANE Nigel966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
44BPEAKE Liam924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB ACompound Men
44CEVANS Wayne763LICHFIELD ACompound Men
44DSPEIGHT Mark907CLEADON ACompound Men
45BEDWARDS Stephen4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
45CSTEWART Brad2352EDINBURGH UNI APCompound Men
45DUZZELL Joshua1246DEER PARK ACompound Men
46ADUNCAN Tom731MERIDEN ACCompound Men
46BHOWSE James1246DEER PARK ACompound Men
46CJAMES Steven907CLEADON ACompound Men
46DRALLS Luke1501RN SOUTH COAST ACompound Men
47AKELLS Michael333SWAN ACompound Men
47BTOMPKINS Daniel660EXMOUTH ACompound Men
47CFROGGATT Simon964SHERWOOD ACompound Men
47DEDWARDS Benjamin749TRENT VALLEY ACompound Men
48ABUSBY Duncan1624BLACKTHORN BCompound Men
48BWHITE Christopher730MERIDEN ACCompound Men
48CHOWELL James458MAYFLOWER ACompound Men
48DCARPENTER Adam831BARNSLEY ACCompound Men
49APEAKE StevenNCBNORTH CHESHIRE BOWMANCompound Men
49BREITH Tony908B OF WALKERCompound Men
49CBRAY Alexander1349EAGLE BCompound Men
49DRAVENSCROFT Adam740BOWFLIGHTS ACCompound Men
50AWONG Matthew1322LETHEN ACompound Men
50BCLAYTON-SMITH Oliver1012MELTON MOWBRAY ACCompound Men
50CBRIDGEWATER Neil1390HINXWORTH ACCompound Men
50DSARGEANT Jason351CANTERBURY ACompound Men
51AMASON James986KETTERING ACompound Men
51BDAVIS William1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY ACCompound Men
51CTAYLOR Eric129BANCHORY ACompound Men
51DSHAW Adam570CLEVE ACompound Men
52AGROOM Chris618SUPERMARINE BCompound Men
52BPINDER Paul57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Men
52CSCOTT Simon1035DERWENT BCompound Men
52DSANGHRAJKA Mikit299B OF HARROWCompound Men
53ABROOKS Andrew2374SIX TOWNS C OF ACompound Men
53BRICHARDS Carl731MERIDEN ACCompound Men
53CKERR Richard603CHIPPENHAM ACompound Men
53DLASZKOWICZ Neil1012MELTON MOWBRAY ACCompound Men
54ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai210HIGH WEALD ACCompound Men
54BGUERIN Chris4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
54CKALMARU Tapani1126CASTLE A (DYFED)Compound Men
54DMILLER Lee403WATERSIDE ACompound Men