The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Evesham AC (EVE)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 21-05-2017 to 21-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Entries by Event
 
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
10001LINKS A
007BBODE AmySes. 1
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
014BWARNER LizzieSes. 1
1020NUNEATON A
008APAYNE SamanthaSes. 1
1035DERWENT B
001CHENDERSON-HIRST EvaSes. 1
002CSMITH SarahSes. 1
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
016CJEWKES LaurynSes. 1
1339RIVERNOOK B
012DMILLS DonnaSes. 1
1439BARNSTAPLE AC
009DCOSH EllenSes. 1
1520PASTURES C OF A
014ACOOPER LisaSes. 1
1647BORDER B
003BMURRAY KateSes. 1
1695CEDAK
006BNADARAJAH TaniaSes. 1
1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY AC
002DTAYLOR PipSes. 1
1759ABER A
005CDUTHIE BethSes. 1
006CWEBSTER ColletteSes. 1
1892NOVA B
004ABETTLES SarahSes. 1
005ASLATER JessieSes. 1
203EDINBURGH UNI AC
012AMEYER JohannaSes. 1
214WORTHING AC
007DPITMAN BryonySes. 1
225DITCHLING AC
014CGINMAN PetraSes. 1
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE A
016ABIRCH CharlotteSes. 1
2673ABERTAY UNI AC
013DSHAHZAD SarahSes. 1
268OXFORD UNI C OF A
010ACOSSADE EleonoreSes. 1
272OXFORD A
003CBARTON AmaryllisSes. 1
004CFROTSCHER AntjeSes. 1
309LONDON A
011BFAY KlaraSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
008BCHAISTY HazelSes. 1
421FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
010DLUPTON SarahSes. 1
472OAKFIELD A
004DGRIFFIN KayleighSes. 1
005DSAGOO JaspreetSes. 1
515B OF WARFIELD
009ATUDOR LauraSes. 1
568CHELTENHAM A
015CBRYANT EmilySes. 1
618SUPERMARINE B
008DVINES RachelSes. 1
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
011ASMALLMAN MelissaSes. 1
692REDHILL A
003AJOHNSON BetsySes. 1
002AWHITWORTH ElizabethSes. 1
694MALVERN A
016DBLISSETT HazelSes. 1
009BWILLETTS SharonSes. 1
697EVESHAM AC
006AGILDER SallySes. 1
717UNI OF WARWICK
009CBURNAGE HannahSes. 1
007ADAVIS EmmaSes. 1
731MERIDEN AC
015AGILL EmilySes. 1
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
013AGRADWOHL ElisaSes. 1
004BGUERRA GUIMARAES TupaSes. 1
005BJACKSON CatherineSes. 1
013CTIPPING RebekahSes. 1
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
010CATKINS KarenSes. 1
749TRENT VALLEY A
015DOAKES VeroniqueSes. 1
763LICHFIELD A
001DTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaSes. 1
77ST KINGSMARK B
008CROGERS TheaSes. 1
79LLANTARNAM AC
002BBAYLIS KayleighSes. 1
001BFLANAGAN VictoriaSes. 1
841DEARNE VALLEY AC
012CTINKER MeganSes. 1
871ROCHDALE C OF A
014DSTEPHENSON RebeccaSes. 1
873NETHERMOSS A
011DHUGHES HeatherSes. 1
907CLEADON A
011CDUNNIGHAN KateSes. 1
919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)
012BTURNER NicolaSes. 1
993SILVER SPOON B
015BGOTT AmySes. 1
995LINCOLN A
010BFAULKNER HelenSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
022DCRAM ThomasSes. 1
021DJIBRAIL JasonSes. 1
1037BURTON BRIDGE A
028APARKER AshleySes. 1
1261BALBARDIE A
024CJAMIESON GilbertSes. 1
1349EAGLE B
023BLEDWICK BenSes. 1
1457UNI OF LONDON AC
025DCOLLIS DominicSes. 1
1598LUGG VALLEY C OF A
016BEVANS LukeSes. 1
1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY AC
026BMASEFIELD JackSes. 1
1759ABER A
027ANEWNES AlexSes. 1
1916UNI OF READING KNIGHTS A
025BGILL HarrySes. 1
200PENTLAND A
024BBARBY StuartSes. 1
203EDINBURGH UNI AC
013BMATZKIN GuySes. 1
2201EAST BELFAST AC
026DHUSTON PatrickSes. 1
255NONSUCH B
028CGALLAGHER ConnorSes. 1
262CMO B
022AHUTTON MichaelSes. 1
023AMARSHALL AndrewSes. 1
268OXFORD UNI C OF A
030CSMITH AlexSes. 1
272OXFORD A
017CCHARLESWORTH ChrisSes. 1
020CHOLMES TimothySes. 1
018CMOORE HowardSes. 1
019CTIMMINS DavidSes. 1
299B OF HARROW
029CHARPER KennethSes. 1
301AQUARIUS AC
026AWOOD AntonySes. 1
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
031BPARKER RichardSes. 1
330THANET AC
027BHOLDEN RyanSes. 1
351CANTERBURY A
024ASZE TonySes. 1
358ALLINGTON CASTLE A
029AHARDING KeithSes. 1
36LOUGH CUAN B
031DHALL ConorSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
021AEMENEY SonnieSes. 1
019AFAIRBURN JoeSes. 1
017AJONES JohnSes. 1
018ATAYLOR AdamSes. 1
020AZAGAMI AlbertoSes. 1
414OLD BASING A
029DCAINE AndySes. 1
458MAYFLOWER A
028DJUDD MichaelSes. 1
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC
025CREEKS AdamSes. 1
474CLACTON A
030BTATE JonathanSes. 1
497WHITELEAF B
032ACLARK AndrewSes. 1
526B OF BURLEIGH
031AHUTCHINS ThomasSes. 1
558B OF WALKER
023DWISE AlexSes. 1
568CHELTENHAM A
032DMORGAN AsheSes. 1
57RADNOR FORESTERS
032BPINDER RyanSes. 1
570CLEVE A
031CGODFREY LarrySes. 1
618SUPERMARINE B
028BPRIOR JohnSes. 1
694MALVERN A
030AWEBB PeterSes. 1
025AWILLETS PaulSes. 1
717UNI OF WARWICK
001ADEVONPORT CraigSes. 1
030DJACKSON TimothySes. 1
007CJEFFS JamesSes. 1
731MERIDEN AC
027CGEENES ColinSes. 1
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
021BAVINS ChristopherSes. 1
020BBERTI FrancisSes. 1
022BRAHMAN JamalSes. 1
781TELFORD JUNIOR ARCHERS
027DREID JacobSes. 1
79LLANTARNAM AC
019BDYKE JonathanSes. 1
018BHODGKINSON AlecSes. 1
017BPHILLIPS DavidSes. 1
871ROCHDALE C OF A
029BPARTINGTON GarrySes. 1
881ECCLES AC
023CSUTTON PaulSes. 1
022CTITTENSOR PaulSes. 1
021CWRIGHT JimSes. 1
907CLEADON A
020DDONALDSON CameronSes. 1
018DDONALDSON GarySes. 1
019DDONALDSON MorganSes. 1
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
026CTHOMPSON DanielSes. 1
941ALSAGER C OF A
024DNAIRN ThomasSes. 1
993SILVER SPOON B
032CPERKINS LouisSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1035DERWENT B
041BSMITH HollieSes. 1
1108CLUB AZ A
039DTOWNSEND LindaSes. 1
1246DEER PARK A
035AA'BEAR ChloeSes. 1
036BCLIFFORD HollySes. 1
033AGIBSON EllaSes. 1
034AMASON LucySes. 1
1261BALBARDIE A
033DJAMIESON KarenSes. 1
034DROBB KirstySes. 1
1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI AC
035BCLASON StephanieSes. 1
1355NORFOLK B
040CANNISON LaylaSes. 1
200PENTLAND A
039BBARBY VictoriaSes. 1
2210CORBY ARCHERS JUNIORS
041APETRE IuliaSes. 1
246WOKING AC
038CGALES AndreaSes. 1
272OXFORD A
036CMERRY NatSes. 1
035CSIMPSON NicolaSes. 1
333SWAN A
037DSWORD MichelleSes. 1
351CANTERBURY A
038ASARGEANT BayleySes. 1
371HERTFORD C OF A
037CBLEWETT RebeccaSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
036AGRINHAM JodieSes. 1
423A OF JERSEY
040DO'SULLIVAN LucySes. 1
425B OF GUERNSEY
039CWITHAM GenSes. 1
459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE
037ACLARK DaisySes. 1
462DEBEN AC
039AHUNT NickySes. 1
526B OF BURLEIGH
037BCHENERY JulieSes. 1
603CHIPPENHAM A
038BBURFITT PaulineSes. 1
618SUPERMARINE B
041CPRIOR ErinSes. 1
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
038DRUTLAND AnneSes. 1
731MERIDEN AC
040ADUNCAN VictoriaSes. 1
831BARNSLEY AC
035DCARPENTER IsabelleSes. 1
853ASSHETON B
033CCODLING MaddisonSes. 1
896DURHAM UNI AC
036DFOSTER LizzieSes. 1
966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUB
040BBRYAN JennySes. 1
984NORTHAMPTON AC
034BCORLESS SusanSes. 1
033BKNIGHT Kerys LeeSes. 1
993SILVER SPOON B
034CSPINKS AbbieSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1012MELTON MOWBRAY AC
050BCLAYTON-SMITH OliverSes. 1
053DLASZKOWICZ NeilSes. 1
1035DERWENT B
052CSCOTT SimonSes. 1
1126CASTLE A (DYFED)
054CKALMARU TapaniSes. 1
1246DEER PARK A
046BHOWSE JamesSes. 1
045DUZZELL JoshuaSes. 1
129BANCHORY A
051CTAYLOR EricSes. 1
1322LETHEN A
050AWONG MatthewSes. 1
1349EAGLE B
049CBRAY AlexanderSes. 1
1390HINXWORTH AC
050CBRIDGEWATER NeilSes. 1
1501RN SOUTH COAST A
046DRALLS LukeSes. 1
1624BLACKTHORN B
048ABUSBY DuncanSes. 1
1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY AC
051BDAVIS WilliamSes. 1
210HIGH WEALD AC
054ATHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiSes. 1
2352EDINBURGH UNI AP
045CSTEWART BradSes. 1
2374SIX TOWNS C OF A
053ABROOKS AndrewSes. 1
285SPELTHORNE AC
043BPARVESS MikeSes. 1
042BTHOMPSON AnthonySes. 1
299B OF HARROW
052DSANGHRAJKA MikitSes. 1
333SWAN A
047AKELLS MichaelSes. 1
351CANTERBURY A
050DSARGEANT JasonSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
045BEDWARDS StephenSes. 1
054BGUERIN ChrisSes. 1
403WATERSIDE A
054DMILLER LeeSes. 1
414OLD BASING A
042CHALDANE MarkSes. 1
458MAYFLOWER A
048CHOWELL JamesSes. 1
57RADNOR FORESTERS
052BPINDER PaulSes. 1
570CLEVE A
051DSHAW AdamSes. 1
603CHIPPENHAM A
053CKERR RichardSes. 1
618SUPERMARINE B
052AGROOM ChrisSes. 1
660EXMOUTH A
047BTOMPKINS DanielSes. 1
694MALVERN A
043CMARTEL DavidSes. 1
697EVESHAM AC
041DHARRIS JamieSes. 1
730MERIDEN AC
048BWHITE ChristopherSes. 1
731MERIDEN AC
046ADUNCAN TomSes. 1
053BRICHARDS CarlSes. 1
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
049DRAVENSCROFT AdamSes. 1
749TRENT VALLEY A
047DEDWARDS BenjaminSes. 1
763LICHFIELD A
042ADAVIES DuaneSes. 1
044CEVANS WayneSes. 1
043AHAGAN PaulSes. 1
831BARNSLEY AC
048DCARPENTER AdamSes. 1
907CLEADON A
046CJAMES StevenSes. 1
044DSPEIGHT MarkSes. 1
908B OF WALKER
049BREITH TonySes. 1
924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB A
044BPEAKE LiamSes. 1
964SHERWOOD A
047CFROGGATT SimonSes. 1
966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUB
042DDICKS BernieSes. 1
043DLANE NigelSes. 1
986KETTERING A
051AMASON JamesSes. 1
NCBNORTH CHESHIRE BOWMAN
049APEAKE StevenSes. 1