The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Evesham AC (EVE)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 21-05-2017 to 21-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 2
Entries by Country
 
NCBNORTH CHESHIRE BOWMAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
PEAKE Steven49ACompound Men
4ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAISTY Hazel8BRecurve Women
EDWARDS Stephen45BCompound Men
EMENEY Sonnie21ARecurve Men
FAIRBURN Joe19ARecurve Men
GRINHAM Jodie36ACompound Women
GUERIN Chris54BCompound Men
JONES John17ARecurve Men
TAYLOR Adam18ARecurve Men
ZAGAMI Alberto20ARecurve Men
36LOUGH CUAN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALL Conor31DRecurve Men
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PINDER Paul52BCompound Men
PINDER Ryan32BRecurve Men
77ST KINGSMARK B
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROGERS Thea8CRecurve Women
79LLANTARNAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAYLIS Kayleigh2BRecurve Women
DYKE Jonathan19BRecurve Men
FLANAGAN Victoria1BRecurve Women
HODGKINSON Alec18BRecurve Men
PHILLIPS David17BRecurve Men
129BANCHORY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TAYLOR Eric51CCompound Men
200PENTLAND A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBY Stuart24BRecurve Men
BARBY Victoria39BCompound Women
203EDINBURGH UNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MATZKIN Guy13BRecurve Men
MEYER Johanna12ARecurve Women
210HIGH WEALD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai54ACompound Men
214WORTHING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PITMAN Bryony7DRecurve Women
225DITCHLING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GINMAN Petra14CRecurve Women
246WOKING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GALES Andrea38CCompound Women
255NONSUCH B
Name
Target
Event
Session
GALLAGHER Connor28CRecurve Men
262CMO B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUTTON Michael22ARecurve Men
MARSHALL Andrew23ARecurve Men
268OXFORD UNI C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSSADE Eleonore10ARecurve Women
SMITH Alex30CRecurve Men
272OXFORD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARTON Amaryllis3CRecurve Women
CHARLESWORTH Chris17CRecurve Men
FROTSCHER Antje4CRecurve Women
HOLMES Timothy20CRecurve Men
MERRY Nat36CCompound Women
MOORE Howard18CRecurve Men
SIMPSON Nicola35CCompound Women
TIMMINS David19CRecurve Men
285SPELTHORNE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARVESS Mike43BCompound Men
THOMPSON Anthony42BCompound Men
299B OF HARROW
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARPER Kenneth29CRecurve Men
SANGHRAJKA Mikit52DCompound Men
301AQUARIUS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WOOD Antony26ARecurve Men
309LONDON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAY Klara11BRecurve Women
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARKER Richard31BRecurve Men
330THANET AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOLDEN Ryan27BRecurve Men
333SWAN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
KELLS Michael47ACompound Men
SWORD Michelle37DCompound Women
351CANTERBURY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SARGEANT Bayley38ACompound Women
SARGEANT Jason50DCompound Men
SZE Tony24ARecurve Men
358ALLINGTON CASTLE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARDING Keith29ARecurve Men
371HERTFORD C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLEWETT Rebecca37CCompound Women
403WATERSIDE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MILLER Lee54DCompound Men
414OLD BASING A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAINE Andy29DRecurve Men
HALDANE Mark42CCompound Men
421FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
LUPTON Sarah10DRecurve Women
423A OF JERSEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
O'SULLIVAN Lucy40DCompound Women
425B OF GUERNSEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
WITHAM Gen39CCompound Women
458MAYFLOWER A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOWELL James48CCompound Men
JUDD Michael28DRecurve Men
459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARK Daisy37ACompound Women
462DEBEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUNT Nicky39ACompound Women
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
REEKS Adam25CRecurve Men
472OAKFIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRIFFIN Kayleigh4DRecurve Women
SAGOO Jaspreet5DRecurve Women
474CLACTON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TATE Jonathan30BRecurve Men
497WHITELEAF B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARK Andrew32ARecurve Men
515B OF WARFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
TUDOR Laura9ARecurve Women
526B OF BURLEIGH
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHENERY Julie37BCompound Women
HUTCHINS Thomas31ARecurve Men
558B OF WALKER
Name
Target
Event
Session
WISE Alex23DRecurve Men
568CHELTENHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYANT Emily15CRecurve Women
MORGAN Ashe32DRecurve Men
570CLEVE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GODFREY Larry31CRecurve Men
SHAW Adam51DCompound Men
603CHIPPENHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURFITT Pauline38BCompound Women
KERR Richard53CCompound Men
618SUPERMARINE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROOM Chris52ACompound Men
PRIOR Erin41CCompound Women
PRIOR John28BRecurve Men
VINES Rachel8DRecurve Women
660EXMOUTH A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TOMPKINS Daniel47BCompound Men
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
RUTLAND Anne38DCompound Women
SMALLMAN Melissa11ARecurve Women
692REDHILL A
Name
Target
Event
Session
JOHNSON Betsy3ARecurve Women
WHITWORTH Elizabeth2ARecurve Women
694MALVERN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLISSETT Hazel16DRecurve Women
MARTEL David43CCompound Men
WEBB Peter30ARecurve Men
WILLETS Paul25ARecurve Men
WILLETTS Sharon9BRecurve Women
697EVESHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILDER Sally6ARecurve Women
HARRIS Jamie41DCompound Men
717UNI OF WARWICK
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURNAGE Hannah9CRecurve Women
DAVIS Emma7ARecurve Women
DEVONPORT Craig1ARecurve Men
JACKSON Timothy30DRecurve Men
JEFFS James7CRecurve Men
730MERIDEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WHITE Christopher48BCompound Men
731MERIDEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUNCAN Tom46ACompound Men
DUNCAN Victoria40ACompound Women
GEENES Colin27CRecurve Men
GILL Emily15ARecurve Women
RICHARDS Carl53BCompound Men
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVINS Christopher21BRecurve Men
BERTI Francis20BRecurve Men
GRADWOHL Elisa13ARecurve Women
GUERRA GUIMARAES Tupa4BRecurve Women
JACKSON Catherine5BRecurve Women
RAHMAN Jamal22BRecurve Men
TIPPING Rebekah13CRecurve Women
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATKINS Karen10CRecurve Women
RAVENSCROFT Adam49DCompound Men
749TRENT VALLEY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
EDWARDS Benjamin47DCompound Men
OAKES Veronique15DRecurve Women
763LICHFIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIES Duane42ACompound Men
EVANS Wayne44CCompound Men
HAGAN Paul43ACompound Men
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia1DRecurve Women
781TELFORD JUNIOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
REID Jacob27DRecurve Men
831BARNSLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Adam48DCompound Men
CARPENTER Isabelle35DCompound Women
841DEARNE VALLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
TINKER Megan12CRecurve Women
853ASSHETON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CODLING Maddison33CCompound Women
871ROCHDALE C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARTINGTON Garry29BRecurve Men
STEPHENSON Rebecca14DRecurve Women
873NETHERMOSS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUGHES Heather11DRecurve Women
881ECCLES AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
SUTTON Paul23CRecurve Men
TITTENSOR Paul22CRecurve Men
WRIGHT Jim21CRecurve Men
896DURHAM UNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOSTER Lizzie36DCompound Women
907CLEADON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DONALDSON Cameron20DRecurve Men
DONALDSON Gary18DRecurve Men
DONALDSON Morgan19DRecurve Men
DUNNIGHAN Kate11CRecurve Women
JAMES Steven46CCompound Men
SPEIGHT Mark44DCompound Men
908B OF WALKER
Name
Target
Event
Session
REITH Tony49BCompound Men
919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)
Name
Target
Event
Session
TURNER Nicola12BRecurve Women
924WARRINGTON SPORTS CLUB A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PEAKE Liam44BCompound Men
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMPSON Daniel26CRecurve Men
941ALSAGER C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
NAIRN Thomas24DRecurve Men
964SHERWOOD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FROGGATT Simon47CCompound Men
966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYAN Jenny40BCompound Women
DICKS Bernie42DCompound Men
LANE Nigel43DCompound Men
984NORTHAMPTON AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CORLESS Susan34BCompound Women
KNIGHT Kerys Lee33BCompound Women
986KETTERING A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MASON James51ACompound Men
993SILVER SPOON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOTT Amy15BRecurve Women
PERKINS Louis32CRecurve Men
SPINKS Abbie34CCompound Women
995LINCOLN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAULKNER Helen10BRecurve Women
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CRAM Thomas22DRecurve Men
JIBRAIL Jason21DRecurve Men
1012MELTON MOWBRAY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver50BCompound Men
LASZKOWICZ Neil53DCompound Men
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WARNER Lizzie14BRecurve Women
1020NUNEATON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PAYNE Samantha8ARecurve Women
1035DERWENT B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENDERSON-HIRST Eva1CRecurve Women
SCOTT Simon52CCompound Men
SMITH Hollie41BCompound Women
SMITH Sarah2CRecurve Women
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
JEWKES Lauryn16CRecurve Women
1037BURTON BRIDGE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARKER Ashley28ARecurve Men
1108CLUB AZ A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TOWNSEND Linda39DCompound Women
1126CASTLE A (DYFED)
Name
Target
Event
Session
KALMARU Tapani54CCompound Men
1246DEER PARK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe35ACompound Women
CLIFFORD Holly36BCompound Women
GIBSON Ella33ACompound Women
HOWSE James46BCompound Men
MASON Lucy34ACompound Women
UZZELL Joshua45DCompound Men
1261BALBARDIE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAMIESON Gilbert24CRecurve Men
JAMIESON Karen33DCompound Women
ROBB Kirsty34DCompound Women
1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLASON Stephanie35BCompound Women
1322LETHEN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WONG Matthew50ACompound Men
1339RIVERNOOK B
Name
Target
Event
Session
MILLS Donna12DRecurve Women
1349EAGLE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAY Alexander49CCompound Men
LEDWICK Ben23BRecurve Men
1355NORFOLK B
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNISON Layla40CCompound Women
1390HINXWORTH AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRIDGEWATER Neil50CCompound Men
1439BARNSTAPLE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSH Ellen9DRecurve Women
1457UNI OF LONDON AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLLIS Dominic25DRecurve Men
1501RN SOUTH COAST A
Name
Target
Event
Session
RALLS Luke46DCompound Men
1520PASTURES C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOPER Lisa14ARecurve Women
1598LUGG VALLEY C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Luke16BRecurve Men
1624BLACKTHORN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUSBY Duncan48ACompound Men
1647BORDER B
Name
Target
Event
Session
MURRAY Kate3BRecurve Women
1695CEDAK
Name
Target
Event
Session
NADARAJAH Tania6BRecurve Women
1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIS William51BCompound Men
MASEFIELD Jack26BRecurve Men
TAYLOR Pip2DRecurve Women
1759ABER A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUTHIE Beth5CRecurve Women
NEWNES Alex27ARecurve Men
WEBSTER Collette6CRecurve Women
1892NOVA B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BETTLES Sarah4ARecurve Women
SLATER Jessie5ARecurve Women
1916UNI OF READING KNIGHTS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILL Harry25BRecurve Men
2201EAST BELFAST AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUSTON Patrick26DRecurve Men
2210CORBY ARCHERS JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PETRE Iulia41ACompound Women
2352EDINBURGH UNI AP
Name
Target
Event
Session
STEWART Brad45CCompound Men
2374SIX TOWNS C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROOKS Andrew53ACompound Men
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIRCH Charlotte16ARecurve Women
2673ABERTAY UNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHAHZAD Sarah13DRecurve Women
10001LINKS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BODE Amy7BRecurve Women