The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1 The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Evesham AC (EAC)
Badsey Recreation Club, from 20-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
The Archery GB National Series - Stage 1
Recurve Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1COOPER Lisa1520Pastures C of A31413012615165
2BETTLES Sarah1892Nova B31322983611124
3DUNNIGHAN Kate907Cleadon A29663101606144
4HENDERSON-HIRST Eva1035Derwent B30042946594101
5MEYER Johanna203Edinburgh Uni AC28792983585112
6ROGERS Thea77St Kingsmark B29652889584143
7SAGOO Jaspreet472Oakfield A29182927583103
8TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia763Lichfield A295728014575113
9GILDER Sally697Evesham AC279102965575103
10FAULKNER Helen995Lincoln A301326625567111
11FROTSCHER Antje272Oxford A2771228710564101
12CHAISTY Hazel4Archery GB276142861156294
13GOTT Amy993Silver Spoon B271212888559121
14VINES Rachel618Supermarine B274172811255593
15WARNER Lizzie1014Kirby Muxloe AC2721928013552124
16LUPTON Sarah421Forest of Bere Bowmen274182781555281
17BARTON Amaryllis272Oxford A275162682154363
18SMITH Sarah1035Derwent B279112632854272
19COSSADE Eleonore268Oxford Uni C of A276152652654110
20TINKER Megan841Dearne Valley AC2722026722539102
21BRYANT Emily568Cheltenham A276132632753973
22GRIFFIN Kayleigh472Oakfield A270232672353762
23MURRAY Kate1647Border B264272701853462
24TIPPING Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham AC263282682053182
25TAYLOR Pip763Lichfield A2533227716530128
26SLATER Jessie1892Nova B271222572952831
27DAVIS Emma717Uni Of Warwick2592926624525115
28FAY Klara309London A264262543151860
29WHITWORTH Elizabeth692Redhill A268252463651430
30PAYNE Samantha1020Nuneaton A269242423851160
31JEWKES Lauryn1036Derbyshire AC229402771750642
32ATKINS Karen740Bowflights AC248352553050341
33BURNAGE Hannah717Uni Of Warwick233392681950183
34COSH Ellen1439Barnstaple AC254302473450151
35NADARAJAH Tania1695Cedak252332463549882
36GINMAN Petra225Ditchling AC245362394048440
37STEPHENSON Rebecca871Rochdale C of A241372384247950
38MILLS Donna1339Rivernook B254312194747330
39SMALLMAN Melissa684Wyre Forest C of A229412413947020
40GUERRA GUIMARAES Tupa739Uni of Birmingham AC251342154846620
41GRADWOHL Elisa739Uni of Birmingham AC235382294446421
42BIRCH Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle A209442433745241
43JACKSON Catherine739Uni of Birmingham AC200472513245150
44TURNER Nicola919New Century B (Cheshire)226422244645021
45WILLETTS Sharon694Malvern A207452314343810
46GILL Emily731Meriden AC205462284543321
47WEBSTER Collette1759Aber A216432134942950
48BAYLIS Kayleigh79Llantarnam AC179532493342820
49BODE Amy10001Links A186522394042530
50HUGHES Heather873Nethermoss A197492065040342
51FLANAGAN Victoria79Llantarnam AC186511935237910
52DUTHIE Beth1759Aber A187501855337232
53TUDOR Laura515B of Warfield198481705536811
54BLISSETT Hazel694Malvern A154551975135111
55JOHNSON Betsy692Redhill A167541795434610
56SHAHZAD Sarah2673Abertay Uni AC12856865621410